Phone: 800-489-0649 - Email: hsreport@aol.com
Basketball Statistics

.HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL STATS  2018-19

Forward stats to hsreport @aol.com and sc7777@aol.com

Girls Scoring   At Least 200 Points

Ruthie Moore, Laurens Academy    471

Quadijah Moore, Emerald     466

Abby King, Christ Church    465

Danae McNeal, Swansea    462

Olivia Thompson, Lexington    448

Loyal McQueen, Wilson     443

Tamyia Hutchinson, Estill   443

D'Mya Tucker, Orangeburg-Wilkinson  443

Tkai Devore, John Paul ll   436

Taylor Lewis, Spring Valley    429

McCall King, Christ Church     426

McKinley Brooks-Sumpter, A.C. Flora    424

LaQuan Coe, Lamar      423

AA'Breah Keitt, Brookland Cayce     419

Audrey Meyers, Cardinal Newman    416

Kelsey Brown, Brashier Middle College    413

Janiyah Hagood, Carolina   407

Lauren Scott, Hammond School   407

Malea Bracone, T.L. Hanna    403

Jessman Darby, North    400

Aylesha Wade, Clover     398

Daja Taylor, Newberry Academy     391

Mya Burns, North Augusta    385

Unique Drake, Westwood    377

Abbie Bishop, Oakbrook Prep    372

Marissa Powe, Christ Church     370

Laila Acox, Ridge View   370

Alexis Rice, Dorman   363

Anaya Muhammad, Southside     362

Carrington Simpson, Northwood Academy     362

Lauryn Robinson, Swansea    360

Ashlyn Watkins, Cardinal Newman    358

Cassidy Bell, Wren    356

Nia Hall, Mid-Carolina    355

Ashley Williamson, Spring Valley     352

MiLaysia Fulwiley, W.J. Keenan      351

Jasmine Norman, Marlboro County    350

Jada Burton, James F. Byrnes   349

Jayla Evans, Timberland     347

Treasure Lone, West-Oak     344

Kayla Gordon, Gray Collegiate     340

Tyliah Burns, North Augusta    336

Kali Tomlin, North Central     334

Xan Rowland, Woodmont    333

Moya McDuffie, Latta     331

Lauren Livingston, Emerald     329

Amber Burton, Dreher    328

Tyra Myers, Hammond School    327

J'Mani Ingram, North Augusta     326

Carly Skolsky, Carolina Forest   324

Aaliyah Thomas, Belton-Honea Path     320

Shadea Kelly, Burke   319

Sydney Wyatt, Woodmont     314

Jen"Lea Nichols, Mullins     308

Aujea Bowman, Fort Dorchester    306

Kayla Camacho, Spartanburg Christian     299

Nykia Mitchell, Estill    298

Mikaela McDaniel, Powdersville     297

Jykya Bell, Dillon     293

Alexia Grant, Charleston Math & Science     290

Janel Brown, Calhoun County    287

Faith Sides, Oakbrook Prep    287

Ashley Bryan, Academic Magnet    286

Anaze Ravenel, West Ashley     286

Tarewyn Dawson, Hartsville     284

Christiana Wayne, Oakbrook Prep     281

Shanece Mitchell, R.B. Stall    281

Augusta Dixon, James Island    280

Jazolyn Pendergrass, Hartsville     277

Teighlor Buchanan, Trinity-Byrnes    275

Dyoni Burke, W.J. Keenan    273

Taylor Spires, Richard Winn Academy     272

Chasity Dent, Gilbert     272

Peyton Holley, North Central    271

Joyce Edwards, Camden    271

Mariah Moody, Marion     268

tysonia Lowe, Marlboro County     264

Maddy Galloway, Mountain View Christian    263

Zytipha Joines, Chesterfield    263

Jordan Thompson, Southside   261

Riana Green, Latta   259

De'Shanti Watts, Clinton    257

Cambria Parker, Scotts Branch   254

D'Kerra Middleton, Berkeley     252

Chase Hayes, Trinity-Byrnes   250

Hunter Allen, Buford    248

Janelle Sindab, Mullins    247

Maleah Williams, Barnwell   246

Tookey Mackey, Lancaster    245

Kalisha Hill, Saluda       244

Amber Bass, Lewisville     239

Rykia Jakes, Military Magnet    229

Cassidy Salas, South Aiken Baptist    228

Megan Harding, Westminster-Catawba    228

Debrielle Williams,  A.C. Flora    227

LaKeyn Boyd, Fairfield Central    222

Jalisa Squirewell, White Knoll    220

Jennifer Wu, Laurens Academy    216

Tyanna Green, Loris     214

Callie Byrant, Cheraw    211

A. Starkes, Eau Claire   200

Ziniya Pettus, North    200

 

Girls Rebounding   At Least 150 Rebounds

Ashlyn Watkins, Cardinal Newman    308

AA'Breah Keitt, Brookland-Cayce    306

Nyah Leveretter, Westwood    273

Laila Acox, Ridge View   271

Quadijah Moore, Emerald     268

Lauryn Robinson, Swansea     254

D'Mya Tucker, Orangeburg-Wilkinson     252

Taylor Spires, Richard Winn Academy    247

Danae McNeal, Swansea    235

Zarion Barker, Brookland-Cayce    233

Tkai Devore, John Paul ll     232

Amerah Henning, Airport    231

Amber Burton, Dreher    225

Lillie Blackwell, Mountain View Christian     223

Sydney Wyatt, Woodmont    219

Mercer Roberts, Socastee     217

Brooke Foulks, Lexington    211

Vanessa Blake, Ashley Ridge    209

Kaylynn Roche, Whitmire   207

Mya Burns, North Augusta    207

Anaze Ravenel, West Ashley    204

Jasmine Grant, Summerville    203

Kalisha Hill, Saluda    202

Ashley Bryan, Academic Magnet   202

Chynna Sneed, May River   200

Lauryn Taylor, Spring Valley    197

Ruthie Moore, Laurens Academy     197

Dro Lee, T.L. Hanna    192

Zoe Cauthen, Florence Christian    191

Brianna Glenn, Oakbrook Prep     188

A'Yanah Lucas, Lee Central     188

Lauren Thomas, Hartsville    187

Carrington Simpson, Northwood Academy   187

Chloe Herron, W.W. King Academy   186

Aujea Bowman, Fort Dorchester     185

Destiny Coleman, Spring Valley   183

Kiara Roberts, Lancaster   182

Myisha Smiling, Manning   182

Bailey Philbeck, Mountain View Christian    182

Sonnia Eison, Gettys Broome     180

Elizabeth Eads, Wando   177

Shadea Kelly, Burke    176

Measha Jones, Manning    175

A. Starkes, Eau Claire    173

Yvonne Vanderpool, Central   173

Tabitha Littlefield, Greer   173

Keiana Bookhart, Spartanburg   172

Amyria Moore, Spartanburg    172

Tate Sosby, West-Oak     172

Amber Bass, Lewisville    171

Kayla Gordon, Gray Collegiate    171

Jeanette Campbell, Powdersville   170

Augusta Dixon, James Island     170

Ariyonia Busby, Manning   168

Olivia Horne, Palmetto Christian   168

Adiyana Potts, Gray Collegiate    168

Audrey Meyers, Cardinal Newman   168

Jessman Darby, North   167

Jada Nowlin, Wilson    167

Breionna Gore, Green Sea-Floyds   166

Kristen Fielding, Hilton Head    166

De'Shanti Watts, Clinton   164

Sierra McCullough, South Pointe    164

TaShanna Harris, Lee Central    164

Jada Burton, James F. Byrnes    164

Chasity Dent, Gilbert   163

Isabelle Ormiston, Easley Home School    162

Bre Forrest, Military Magnet     162

Mya Edmond, Swansea   162

Talaysia Barnwell, Dutch Fork   162

Mikaela McDaniel, Powdersville     161

Caroline Roller, Brashier Middle College    161

Katrice Jackson, Dutch Fork   161

Maliyah Mason, Irmo    161

Jyshae Pope, Green Sea-Floyds    160

Amaura Burgess, West Florence     159

Amanda Blake, Ashley Ridge     158

Bre Waldrop, Ninety-Six    158

LeeToria Dorsey, Berkeley  157

Lillian Hannon, Greer     157

LaTerryln Leshore, Fort Dorchester    156

McKinley Brooks-Sumpter, A.C. Flora    156

Caroline Lamb, New Covenant School   155

Ageia Jones, Charleston Math & Science    153

Hannah Kumiyama, Lexington    153

Tia Lucas, James Island    152

Nykia Mitchell, Estill   152

Elajah Allen, Timberland   152

Areyanna Scott, Summerville    152

Kaylee Gillespie, Pickens   150

 

GIRLS ASSISTS  .

Christiana Wayne, Oakbrook Prep    186

Niyah Brand, Manning    157

Taylor Britt, Spring Valley    153

Shardasia Zeigler, Orangeburg-Wilkinson     124

Ruthie Moore, Laurens Academy    122

Jada Burton, James F. Byrnes    121

Gabby Giracello, Carolina Forest     120

Madison Pride, Gilbert   119

CaVashia Johnson, North Charleston    119

Alexis Rice, Dorman    119

Amiyah Ferguson, Timberland    108

Tyashia Bostick, Northwood Academy   108

Jykya Bell, Dillon   107

Trinity Franklin, Greenville    104

MiLaysia Fulwiley, W.J. Keenan    103

Lauren Livingston, Emerald  100

Unique Drake, Westwood    100

AA'Breah Keitt, Brookland-Cayce    99

Madison Stewart, Florence Christian    95

Aaliyah Bell, North Augusta   94

McKinley Brooks-Sumpter, A.C. Flora    94

Quadaija Langley, Blue Ridge   93

Maddy Galloway, Mountain View Christian     88

Hannah Kumiyama, Lexington   87

La'Royalty Jones, Northwood Academy    86

Jenna Sudduth, Greer    83

Au'Zhane Allard, Fort Dorchester     82

Mercer Roberts, Socastee    81

Abbie Bishop, Oakbrook Prep    80

Jamia Blake, South Pointe     78

Hannah Gibbons, Richard Winn Academy    77

Marissa Powe, Christ Church   77

Treasure Lone, West-Oak   77

Mikaela McDaniel, Powdersville     75

Danae McNeal, Swansea     74

Rachel Page, Pickens  74

Tyra Myers, Hammond  School   73

Klayton Mathis, Blue Ridge   73

Tanaja Kennedy, Cardinal Newman   73

Loyal McQueen, Wilson     72

Aniyah Oliver, Goose Creek   70

Ehrial Wagstaff, Irmo   70

Carya Manick, Summerville   70

Ashley Bryan, Academic Magnet    68

Mariah Mitchem, Ridge View   68

Hailey Wells, Gettys Broome    68

Cassidy Bell, Wren    68

Taylor Lewis, Spring Valley    68

Trinity Feltner, Hilton Head    67

Debrielle Williama, A.C. Flora    66

Anaya Muhammad, Southside    66

Taneal Evans, Clinton   65

Tarewyn Dawson, Hartsville   64

D'Mya Tucker, Orangeburg-Wilkinson    64

LaQuan Coe, Lamar   63

Mya Burns, North Augusta   62

JaRae Smith, Woodmont    62

Ty'Anna Green, Loris   61

India Candelario, Airport   61

Aaliyah Thomas, Belton-Honea Path  60

Tori Rochester, Gettys Broome   60

Quadijah Moore, Emerald   60

Alexus Sanders, Whitmire   60

 

GIRLS STEALS  

Christiana Wayne, Oakbrook Prep    135

AA'Breah Keitt, Brookland-Cayce    128

Kayla Gordon, Gray Collegiate   124

Ehrial Wagstaff, Irmo     123

Taylor Britt, Spring Valley    120

Abby King, Blue Ridge    119

Tkai Devore, John Paul ll    115

Unique Drake, Westwood    115

Measha Jones, Manning    109

Milaysia Fulwiley, W.J. Keenan    109

Mercer Roberts, Socastee     109

Jamia Blake, South Pointe   109

Mia Wysong, Cathedral Academy    108

Jena White, Easley Home School    107

Jada Burton, James F. Byrnes   107

Maleia Bracone, T.L. Hanna    103

Gabby Giracello, Carolina Forest   103

Ruthie Moore, Laurens Academy    100

Aaliyah Bell, North Augusta   99

La'Royalty Jones, Northwood Academy    99

Quadaija Langley, Blue Ridge   94

Madi Douglas, Cathedral Academy     93

Jayla Jamison, Airport   92

Paris Sorensen, Low Country Prep     91

Jykya Bell, Dillon    87

Danae McNeal, Swansea     87

Hunter Allen, Buford     87

Laura Black, Green Sea-Floyd     86

Tamyia Hutchinson, Estill    86

Jen'Lea Nichols, Mullins     85

Quadijah Moore, Emerald    84

Yvonne Vaderpool, Central   83

Marissa Powe, Christ Church    82

Xan Rowland, Woodmont   82

Cassidy Salas, South Aiken Baptist     80

Kelsey Brown, Brashier Middle College    80

Tori Rochester, Getty Broome    80

Tyashia Bostick, Northwood Academy    80

Treasure Lone, West-Oak    79

JaRae Smith, Woodmont   79

Sydney Wyatt, Woodmont   79

Zarion Barker, Brookland-Cayce   78

Anaya Muhammad, Southside    77

India Candelario, Airport   77

Tatyana Aiken, Bluffton    76

Shanece Mitchell, R.B. Stall    76

Emmy Dickerson, Christ Church    75

Mya Burns, North Augusta   75

Ariyonia Busby, Manning     74

Ca'Vashia Johnson, North Charleston   73

Lilly Ku, Academic Magnet    73

Jayla Evans, Timberland   73

Zariah Rice, Fairfield Central   72

Omari Kirkland, Colleton County   72

McKinley Brooks-Sumpter, A.C. Flora   72

Carya Manick, Summerville   72

Jayla Lovett, Irmo   71

Ashley Bryan, Academic Magnet   71

McKenzie Williams, Estill   71

Nykia Mitchell, Estill    71

Maddy Galloway, Mountain View Christian   71

Shakaylah Cohen, West Florence    70

Tonia Lawson, Scotts Branch    70

LaQuan Coe, Lamar   70

Lauren Scott, Hammond School   70

Amerah Henning, Airport   69

Katelyn Howard, Palmetto Christian Academy    67

Tyliah Burns, North Augusta    67

Mary Wimberly, Scotts Branch   65

Zan'Dasia McNeil, Lake View    65

Mikaela McDaniel, Powdersville   64

Heidi Anderson, Lamar   62

Kaelin Davis, Military Magnet   61

Blair Quarles, Laurens Academy    60

Caylee Holsonback, W.W. King Academy   60

Shantazia Gordon, Dillon    60

Jataya Brown, Military Magnet   60

Chazmin Bradley, Military Magnet   60

Niyah Brand, Manning   60

Sophie Ribelin, Buford   60

 

GIRLS BLOCKED SHOTS

Shea Dickinson, Easley Home School   84

Quadijah Moore, Emerald    84

Jessman Darby, North   83

Destiny Collier, Emerald   73

Ashlyn Watkins, Cardinal Newman   73

Lillie Blackwell, Mountain View Christian    55

Atiya McKnight, Kingstree    51

Chasity Sessions, A.C. Flora   51

Keiana Bookhart, Spartanburg   50

Danae McNeal, Swansea   49

Kristen Falk, Indianland   48

AA'Breah Keitt, Brookland Cayce   43

Zoe Cauthen, Florence Christian    42

Haley Dickens, Lakewood    41

Cristin Gray, Fairfield Central   40

Ari'Yana Hayes, Loris    38

Tatyana Aiken, Bluffton    37

Chasity Dent, Gilbert  37

Neely Bell, Dixie   37

Nyah Leveretter, Westwood  37

Tabitha Littlefield, Greer   36

Breionna Gore, Green Sea-Floyds  34

Jenlea Nichols, Mullins    33

Laila Acox, Ridge View    33

Makaylah Blandin, Southside    30

KeAirra Gregory, Northwood Academy   30

Mikayla Hawley, Lake Pointe Academy    29

Bailey Kaiser, Palmetto Christian   29

Dayonna Crocker, James F. Byrnes    29

Jala Wade, Westwood   29

Brooke Foulks, Lexington   28

Joyce Edwards, Camden   27

Kiannah Hankinson, Emerald   27

Dro Lee, T.L. Hanna    27

D'Mya Tucker, Orangeburg-Wilkinsn   27

Destiny Blassingame, Southside    26

Ashley Bryan, Academic Magnet  26

Aaliyah Thomas, Belton-Honea Path   26

Jordan Bigham, May River  26

Taylor Thomas, Clover  26

Kalisha Hill, Saluda    25

Kailyn Glover, A.C. Flora   25

Tia Lucas, James Island  25

Starr Reed, Battery Creek   25

Paris Gartmon, Gilbert   25

Katherine Eads, Wando  25

 

3-POINT GOALS

Loyal McQueen, Wilson     59

Xan Rowland, Woodmont   58

Jenna Sudduth, Greer    57

Olivia Thompson, Lexington   56

Abby King, Blue Ridge    56

Faith Sides, Oakbrook Prep    55

Anaya Muhammad, Southside     48

Kendra Lesane, Lee Central     45

Lauren Scott, Hammond School    44

Savanna Campbell, Clinton   44

Abbie Bishop, Oakbrook Prep   44

Tori Rochester, Gettys Broome    43

Alexis Rice, Dorman    40

Jessman Darby, North    40

Madison Dopico, Irmo    39

Dyoni Burke, W.J. Keenan    37

Aylesha Wade, Clover   37

Tyra Myers, Hammond School    36

La'Royalty Jones, Northwood Academy     36

Jazolyn Pendergrass, Hartsville     36

Ruthie Moore, Laurens Academy    35

Lauren Livingston, Emerald    34

Julia Bucci, Greenville     33

Rykia Jakes, Military Magnet      33

Christiana Wayne, Oakbrook Prep     32

Kelsey Brown, Brashier Middle College     31

Darien Watkins, Beaufort    31

McCall King, Christ Church    29

Jasmine Norman, Marlboro County   29

Reanna Young, Fort Dorchester    29

Tarewyn Dawson, Hartsville    28

Taylor Pace, Greenville     28

Essence Marshall, Westwood     28

Aaliyah Thomas, Belton-Honea Path    27

Jayla Evans, Timberland    27

Emily Blackwell, Mountain View Christian     27

Ally Niles, Carolina Forest    25

Klayton Mathis, Blue Ridge   25

Reilly Ward, Carolina Forest   25

Caliegh Corbitt, Airport    25

Alexis Sexton, Lexington     24

Ireona Brooks, Lower Richland    24

Quadaija Langley, Blue Ridge     24

Karis Bullard, Fox Creek    24

Gracie Atkerson, Richard Winn Aademy    24

Tyliah Burns, North Augusta     23

Cassidy Bell, Wren   23

Ashley Williamson, Spring Valley    23

Kara Harrison, Powdersville    23

Maleia Bracone, T.L. Hanna     23

Unique Drake, Westwood   23

Mariah Corry, Gaffney   23

Mariana Ballard, Clover   23

Amiyah Ferguson, Timberland    23

Alexus Sanders, Whitmire    23

Trinity Franklin, Greenville    22

Mary Reyner, Christ Church    22

Bryanna Pickens, Wren    22

Tyashia Bostick, Northwood Academy    22

Ziniya Pettus, North     22

Ty'Anna Green, Loris      21

Savannah Fields, Palmetto     21

Calli Wells, Fort Mill    21

Taylor Spires, Richard Winn Academy    21

Rena Marriccini, Wando    21

Aniyah Goode, Emerald     21

Caroline Littlefield, Greer    20

Maryann Rister, Brookland Cayce    20

Selena Phillips, Belton-Honea Path     20

Milaysia Fulwiley, W.J. Keenan    20

Aniyah Oliver, Goose Creek     20

Robionne Myers, Lee Central     20

Tookey Mackey, Lancaster     20

Adiyana Potts, Gray Collegiate    20

Callie Byrant, Cheraw   20

Takairah Watson, Emerald   20

 

Boys Scoring   At Least 300 Points

 

Trey Smith, Landrum     835

Mike Green ll, Christian Academy    692

Chico Carter Jr,  Cardinal Newman    662

Darjawuan Brown, North Charleston    652

Jacobi Wright, Fort Mill    639

Ian Moore, Greenville Home School    624

Bryce McGowens, Wren    604

Jalyn McCreary, Legacy Early College   603

Desmond Tate, Chesnee    583

Literyian Tyler, North    576

Draylan Burton, Powdersville    569

Nate Dunlop, Augusta Christian    567

Khalil Stringer, Gettys Broome     560

Isayah owens, High Point Academy      545

Destin Clark, Indianland    542

David Muncy, Shannon Forest     539

Sean Jenkins, Spartanburg    538

Conner Gleaton, Andrew Jackson Academy    511

Cohen Gaskins, Pinewood Prep    499

Zyan Gilmore, Clarendon Hall Academy     488

Gavin Bilbrey, Wardlaw Academy    485

Ladarius Jeffries, Union County     483

Caleb Leverette South Aiken Baptist    473

Desmond Murray, Williston-Elko     472

Trevon Spillers, Military Magnet    467

Zay Martin, Northwestern     466

Romello Grant, R.B. Stall    464

Harold Johnson Jr, Denmark-Olar    453

Trayveon Davis, Clarendon Hall Academy     447

Devin Daniels, Hannah-Pamplico   447

Noah Moore, Laurens Academy     446

Marquez Terry, North Charleston    445

Jalen Bailey, R.B. Stall    435

Elijah Ormiston, Easley Home School    429

Direlle McGee, Kingstree     426

Ahmari Bates, Clinton    418

Heston Foster, Cathedral Academy   418

Traye Carson, Westside    406

Ja'Saun Pryor, Pinewood Prep   405

Jadarius Payne, Clinton    404

Kenynon Scott, Darlington    401

John Butler, Christ Church    398

Isaiah Caldwell, Heathwood Hall     398

Darian Bookman, Mid-Carolina    395

Tommy Bruner, Gray Collegiate    394

Jalen Coit, Cheraw     393

Case Roach, Travelers Rest    390

Darius Boyd, Richard Winn Academy    387

Brandon Ingram, Conway Christian    387

James Lovorn, T.L. Hanna     384

N'Chez Alston, Kingstree     381

Jonathan Schaffer,  Andrew Jackson Academy    379

Ben Diffley, Pinewood Prep   374

Stephon Greene, Carvers Bay    372

Cameron Carraway, Heathwood Hall     364

Frank Lee, Orangeburg-Wilkinson     364

Shane McCravy, Oceanside Collegiate     362

Jayden Byrd, High Point Academy    361

Ishan White, Berkeley    359

Trevuur Smalls, Berkeley     358

Tyler McMahon, Cathedral Academy    358

Caleb Martin, Wardlaw Academy    358

Slatr Miller, West-Oak     357

Trae Hannibal, Hartsville     356

A J Jackson, Mauldin    356

Deavion Scales, Fox Creek   355

Shawn Stokes, Blue Ridge     354

Chase Way, Dorchester Academy     352

Jarrod Kelly, Chapin    350

Jameson Tucker, Mauldin     349

Ryan Ammons, Wren    347

Alex Cunningham, Greenwood     347

William Snipes, Dixie     345

Antoine Parker, Fort Dorchester    341

Adam Frank, Shannon Forest     340

Darrell Gardner, Georgetown   338

Jaylen Green, Philip Simmons    337

Ahmad Hunt, Augusta Christian   336

Keenan Coats, Swansea    335

Derrick Fields, Travelers Rest    335

Mason Grigg, Northwestern    331

Khalil Robinson, Gray Collegiate     330

Davis Guyton, Christian Academy     329

Trevez Caldwell, Irmo   327

Cadavius Gary, Belton-Honea Path    326

Aidan McColl, Bishop England    325

Jamil Martin, Emerald     325

Tyrus Richardson, St. Johns    322

KeSean Glover, Union County     321

Savion Graves, Johnsonville    320

Kylic Horton, Clarendon Hall    320

Zach Laird, Brashier Middle College    319

Banks Wallace, Andrew Jackson Academy     319

Marc Haight, Philip Simmons    318

Alijah Means, Chesnee     317

Aynsly Bowers, Mid-Carolina  315

Jerry Dorsey, Georgetown     314

Caleb Cofield, Central     313

Jevon Long, York     308

Jordan Brantley, Mullins    306

Isaiah Archie, Oceanside Collegiate    305

Jahrique Isaiah, Loris    300

 

Boys Rebounding  At Least 140

Caleb Martin, Wardlaw Academy    332

Ben Diffley, Pinewood Prep   319  

Jurvod Wise, North    312

Nate Hickey, Pickens    288

Tyler McMahon, Cathedral Academy    283

Desmond Murray, Williston-Elko    281

Romello Grant, R.B. Stall    278

Desmond Tate, Chensee  274

Literyian Tyler, North    271

Jonathan Schaffer, Andrew Jackson Academy    269

Gavin Bilbrey, Wardlaw Academy   263

Conner Gleaton, Andrew Jackson Academy    249

Zarrius Salmond, Lugoff-Elgin    246

Latrell Marshall, Fort Dorchester     238

Rodney Howard, Legacy Early College    238

Nate Dunlop, Augusta Christian    234

Ishan White, Berkeley    226

Malik Tucker, Cardinal Newman   216

Dashaquavious Cooper, Hemingway     215

Jalyn McCreary, Legacy Early College    213

Chandler Hayden, Andrew Jackson Academy    211

Isaiah Howell, Georgetown    211

Jalen Jennings, Fox Creek    209

Rhett Mizzell, Dorchester Academy    206

C J Washington, Irmo    205

William Hemmingway, Loris    204

John Butler, Christ Church   204

Heston Foster, Cathedral Academy    204

Harold Johnson jr, Denmark-Olar     204

Seth Rivers, R.B. Stall   201

Zyan Gilmore, Clarendon Hall    199

Jerry Dorsey, Georgetown    199

Jonathan Gordon, Cheraw    196

Elijah Ormiston, Easley Home school    194

Mason Garcia, Carolina Forest     194

Tyrese Mitchum, Clarendon Hall     194

Demarion Rapp, Emerald     193

Xavier McIver, Cheraw     192

Darius Dawson, West Florence     189

Del Agbomi, Shannon Forest Christian     186

Trey Smith, Landrum     186

Kylic Horton, Clarendon Hall    185

Gaston Moore, Hilton Head     183

Jaquan Degree, Blacksburg    181

Trey Wiggins, Denmark-Olar    180

Caleb Leverette, South Aiken Baptist    177

Cohen Gaskins, Pinewood Prep   177

Maddus Harrell, Chapin     176

J. Conway, Palmetto Scholars Academy     175

Harry Seabrook, North Charleston    175

Shane McCravy, Oceanside Collegiate    173

Ian Moore, Greenville Home School    173

Eli Wilson, Wren   171

Tyrk Langley, Johnsonville     169

Devin Rushing, Central   169

Jalen Busby, Christian Academy    169

Noah Moore, Laurens Academy     169

Keyan Mims, Fort Mill   168

Colby Weeks, Dorchester Academy    168

Sam Wheeler, Shannon Forest Christian     167

Jadarius Payne, Clinton   165

Kolbe Pruitt, Landrum   165

John Haddock Rogers, T.L. Hanna    165

Carson Morton, Fort Mill    164

Robert Price, Central    164

Hudson Wade, Richard Winn Academy    163

K'Jymie Valentine, Chesnee    163

David Muncy, Shannon Forest Christian    160

Clay Killoren, Spartanburg Day   159

Ashton Parker, Northwestern    159

Antoine Graham, Johnsonville    158

Darius Boyd, Richard Winn Academy   158

Michael McNeal, Chapin   158

Mike Green ll, Christian Academy   158

Ty Schaafsma, Bishop England     158

Diamonte Grant, Laurens Academy    156

Josh Moore, James F. Byrnes    156

Saiveon Williams, Rock Hill    156

Ja'Saun Pryor, Pinewood Prep  155

Frank Lee, Orangeburg-Wilkinson    155

Devin Daniels, Hannah-Pamplico    154

Jhalyn Shuler, Abbeville    152

Eric Washington, Mauldin   152

Cameron Mitchell, Estill   150

Jaylen Gresham, Mauldin    150

Darin Parker, South Aiken    148

De'Ondre Graham, Darlington     148

Keyon Wilson, East Clarendon    147

Bostun Rivers, Irmo   147

Connor Harmon, Landrum    146

Jacob Brown, Travelers Rest    146

Jake Lane, Pee Dee Academy    146

Richard Moseley, Covenant Christian  144

Jordan Wildy, Rock Hill    144

KeSean Glover, Union County   144

Adam Comer, Gettsy Broome    144

William Snipes, Dixie     143

Case Roach, Travelers Rest    143

Jalil Robinson, Gray Collegiate   143

P J Robinson, Carolina Forest  143

Mike McDowell, Shannon Forest Christian    142

Jake Alexander, Pickens     142

Cameron Carraway, Heathwood Hall    141

Jamil Martin, Emerald   141

Jabari Sumpter, Holly Hill Academy    141

Tyjhai Calvin, East Clarendon    141

Destin Taylor, Williston-Elko   141

Trevuur Smalls, Berkeley    141

 

Boys Assists  

Kaleb Mack, Legacy Early College  161

Trey Smith, Landrum   150

Jacobi Wright, Fort Mill    149

Zyan Gilmore, Clarendon Hall Academy    148

Isayah Owens, High Point Academy    138

Jalen Bailey, R.B. Stall    136

Ja'hiem Handy, T.L. Hanna   127

Drayton Watson, Spartanburg    127

Mike Green ll, Christian Academy    125

Cohen Gaskins, Pinewood Prep    124

Chandler Hayden, Andrew Jackson Academy   117

K J Reynolds, Greenville Home School   115

Jalen Busby, Christian Academy    112

Elijah Leverette, Fox Creek    110

Chico Carter Jr, Cardinal Newman   109

Khalil Robinson, Gray Collegiate    107

Ahmad Hunt, Augusta Christian    102

Tyshaun Johnson, Darlington   101

David Muncy, Shannon Forest Christian    99

Darjawuan Brown, North Charleston    98

Derrick Fields, Travelers Rest    97

Dawson Foster, Laurens Academy   97

Jamil Martin, Emerald    94

Kaleb Boland, Mid-Carolina   93

Khalil Stringer, Gettys Broome   92

Wendell Seabrook, Charleston Math & Science   92

Malik Proctor, York    92

Mike McDowell, Shannon Forest Christian    91

Dillon Jones, W.J. Keenan   90

Isaiah Caldwell, Heathwood Hall    89

Kyle Watkins, Carolina Forest    89

Tommy Bruner, Gray Collegiate    89

Harold Johnson Jr, Denmark-Olar    88

Dylan Williams, Irmo    88

Kendrick Makins, Greenwood   88

Quez Lewis, Johnsonville    87

Caleb Martin, Greenville Home School    86

Patrick Antonelli, Bishop England    86

Jayden Byrd, High Point Academy   85

Wyatt Denton, Easley Home School     84

Shawn Stokes, Blue Ridge   84

Ladarius Jeffries, Union County    84

Jahrique Isaiah, Loris     83

C J Jamison, Legacy Early College    83

Quan O'Neal, Travelers Rst   81

Jalan Logan, Georgetown   81

Rett Foust, Spartanburg Day    79

Davis Guyton, Christian Academy   79

Ben Diffley, Pinewood Prep    79

Josh Gary, Lugoff-Elgin    78

Jalen Freeman, Fox Creek   78

Jackson Gore, Blacksburg    77

Conner Gleaton, Andrew Jackson Academy   77

Tony Nimmons, Denmark-Olar    77

Tyjhai Calvin, East Clarendon    75

Adam Frank, Shannon Forest Christian   75

Desmond Murray, Williston-Elko   75

Caleb Cofield, Central    75

Traye Carson, Westside    74

Jalen Coit, Cheraw   74

Josh Beadle, Cardinal Newman   73

Colby Weeks, Dorchester Academy    72

Kurtis Yarbrough, Orangeburg-Wilkinson   72

Daquan Carter, Ninety-Six    71

D J Chisolm, Berkeley    71

Bryce McGowens, Wren    70

Reginald Bell, High Point Academy    69

Reggie Davis, Cheraw   68

Draylan Burton, Powdersville    68

Marlik Miller, North    67

Trey Parks, Union County    67

A J Jackson, Mauldin   67

Marquez Terry, North Charleston    66

Kenynon Scott, Darlington   65

Javier Rudolph, Williston-Elko   65

Donnell Bowens, Low Country Leadership    65

Q'dardruis Sanders, W.J. Keenan   65

A J Thompson, Northwestern    65

Cameron Carraway, Heathwood Hall   65

Reese Webster, Pee Dee Academy     64

Ryan Ammons, Wren   64

Trae Hannibal, Hartsville    61

Torien Oglesby, Blacksburg     61

Zuric Harvey, Northwestern   61

Bennett Rogers, Christ Church   61

Richard Minichan, South Aiken Baptist   60

Savion Graves, Johnsonville    60

 

BOYS STEALS  

Zyan Gilmore, Clarendon Hall    117

Jalen Bailey, R.B. Stall    116

Jahrique Isaiah, Loris    102

Jacobi Wright, Fort Mill   75

Desmond Murray, Williston-Elko   74

Trey Smith, Landrum   73

Mike Green ll, Christian Academy    73

Harry Seabrook, North Charleston   71

Darjawuan Brown, North Charleston   69

Isayah Owens, High Point Academy   66

Malik Proctor, York     65

Tyshaun Johnson, Darlington   65

Khalil Stringer, Gettys Broome    64

Conner Gleaton, Andrew Jackson Academy   62

Chandler Hayden, Andrew Jackson Academy   62

Darian Bookman, Mid Carolina    61

Dawson Foster, Laurens Academy    60

Literyian Tyler, North   60

Marquez Terry, North Charleston    59

Daniel Brown, Faith Christian   58

Jamil Martin, Emerald    58

James Fields, Estill   58

Derrick Fields, Travelers Rest    56

James Lovorn, T.L. Hanna   55

Tommy Bruner, Gray Collegiate   55

Harold Johnson jr, Denmark-Olar    55

Damar Johnson, South Aiken    54

Quez Lewis, Johnsonville     54

Trevez Caldwell, Irmo     54

Dallan Wright, Saluda   53

Jadarius Payne, Clinton   53

Caleb Martin, Greenville Home School   53

Ahmad Hunt, Augusta Christian   53

Chico Carter jr, Cardinal Newman    52

Cameron Profit, Hannah-Pamplico   51

Isaiah Caldwell, Heathwood Hall    51

Jahiem Handy, T.L. Hanna    50

Zacoyeis Elmore, Emerald  50

Jaleen Richardson, Timberland    49

Tyjhai Calvin, East Clarendon    49

Tykel Hoover, Andrew Jackson Academy   49

Reggie Davis, Cheraw   48

Brandon Broughton, Charleston Math & Science    47

Antoine Parker, Fort Dorchester   47

Draylan Burton, Powdersville   47

Darius Williams, Manning   46

Cameron Fordham, Berkeley   46

Ishan White, Berkeley  46

Colby Weeks, Dorchester Academy   45

Wendell Seabrook, Charleston Math & Science   45

Ben Stokes, Dorchester Academy    44

D J Chisolm, Berkeley    44

Earl Busby, Estill   44      

Jalen Coit, Cheraw    44

Bobby Spear, Pendleton     43

Righteous Anderson, Timberland    43

Tyrus Richardson, St. Johns   43

Keenan Coats, Swansea    43

Raquon Hartley, Saluda    42

Kentavius Williams, Ninety-Six   42

Tyshon Richardson, R.B. Stall   42

Keyon Wilson, East Clarendon    41

Baker Yarnell, South Aiken Baptist   40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS BLOCKED SHOTS   

Seth Rivers, R.B. Stall     93

John Butler, Christ Church    74

Ben Diffley Pinewood Prep    59

Hudson Wade, Richard Winn   57

Ashton Parker, Northwestern    55

Chase Claxton, Legacy Early College    52

Jaquan Degree,  Blacksburg    44

Keyan Mims, Fort Mill    43

Dashaquavious Cooper, Hemingway     42

Jurvod Wise, North     39

Tyler McMahon, Cathedral Academy    38

Rodney Howard, Legacy Early College     38

Caleb Owens, Pickens      35

Desmond Murray, Williston-Elko     32

Braxton Washington, Wando   31

Conner Gleaton, Andrew Jackson Academy    31

Jake Alexander, Pickens    30

Adam Comer, Gettys Broome    30

Eric Washington, Mauldin   30

Literyian Tyler, North    29

J. Conway, Palmetto Scholars Academy    27

Ryan Dupree, Marlboro County   27

Cesare Edwards, Hartsville    26

Jaquez Owens, Powdersville     26

Trevon Spillers, MIlitary Magnet    25

Jimmy McKewon, Richard Winn Academy   25

Harold Johnson Jr, Denmark-Olar    25

 

3 POINT GOALS

Ian Moore, Greenville Home School    100

Mike Green ll, Christian Academy    87

Trey Smith, Landrum    83

Ralph Homes, North Charleston    65

Chico Carter Jr, Cardinal Newman    63

Isayah Ownes, High Point Academy    61

Sam Tease, Blue Ridge   55

Jacobi Wright, Fort Mill    49

Trey Parks, Union County    49

Zay Martin, Northwestern    49

James Lovorn, T.L. Hanna   49

Marquez Terry, North Charleston     49

William Snipes, Dixie   45

Daruawuan Brown, North Charleston    44

Tyrus Richardson, St. Johns   43

Khalil Stringer, Gettys Broome    43

Darius Boyd, Richard Winn Academy    42

Darian Bookman, Mid-Carolina     42

Nick Hutchens, Brashier Middle College    42

Bryce McGowens, Wren     41

Cohen Gaskins, Pinewood Prep    41

Jim Gorman, Fox Creek    41

Trevez Caldwell, Irmo  40

Alijh Means, Chesnee     39

Davis Guyton, Christian Academy    39

Literyian Tyler, North   38

Aynsly Bowers, Mid-Carolina      37

Josh Higuchi, Pinewood Prep    37

Jadon Lane, Landrum     37

Tommy Bruner, Gray Collegiate    36

Jayden Byrd, High Point Academy    35

Kenynon Scott, Darlington   35

Traye Carson, Westside    35

Ladarius Jeffries, Union County     35

Banks Wallace, Andrew Jackson Academy     35

Tre'Quan Scott, Darlington    34

Jevon Long, York    34

Keenan Coats, Swansea    34

Caninon Norris, Conway Christian   34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

 

© 2017 High School Sports Report

Scroll To Top