Phone: 800-489-0649 - Email: hsreport@aol.com
Current 2020 Football Schedules & results To Date

 
SCHSL Schools Below SCISA Due To The fact They 
Do Not Start Play Until September, 25th 
SCISA  REGION 1-AAA  
  
 AUGUSTA CHRISTIAN (3-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Spartanburg  Christian 50-6
9/4 Cardinal Newman 50-6
9/11 at Greenwood Christian 51-14
9/18 Heathwood Hall 
9/25 at First Baptist 
10/2 at Wilson Hall 
10/9 Pinewood Prep 
10/16 at Hammond 
10/23 Fox Creek 
10/30 at Ben Lippen 
  
 BEN LIPPEN (0-3)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Orangeburg Prep CANCEL
8/28 Hammond 7-35
9/4 at Heathwood Hall 7-23
9/11 at First Baptist 10-40
9/18 Laurence Manning 
9/25 Trinity Collegiate 
10/2 Cardinal Newman 
10/9 Wilson Hall 
10/23 at Porter-Gaud 
10/30 Augusta Christian 
  
 CARDINAL NEWMAN (0-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 St. Joseph cancel
8/28 First Baptist cancel
9/4 at Augusta Christian 6-50
9/11 Heathwood Hall 7-40
9/18 at John Paul ll 
9/25 Wilson Hall 
10/2 at Ben Lippen 
10/9 Laurence Manning 
10/16 at Porter-Gaud 
10/23 at Hammond 
10/30 Trinity Collegiate 
  
 HAMMOND SCHOOL (2-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Ben Lippen 35-7
9/4 at Porter-Gaud 54-7
9/11 Charlotte Country Day CANCEL
9/18 Wilson Hall 
9/25 at Laurence Manning 
10/2 Trinity-Byrnes 
10/9 at First Baptist 
10/16 Augusta Christian 
10/23 Cardinal Newman 
10/30 at Heathwood Hall 
  
 HEATHWOOD HALL (3-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/20 Spartanburg Christian CANCEL
8/28 Laurence Manning 21-14
9/4 Ben Lippen 23-7
9/11 at Cardinal Newman 40-7
9/18 at Augusta  Christian 
9/25 Christ Church 
10/2 at First Baptist 
10/16 Trinity-Byrnes 
10/23 at Wilson Hall 
10/30 Hammond 
  
 WILSON HALL (2-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Trinity Collegiate cancel
9/4 Robert E. Lee 40-6
9/11 Pinewood Prep 42-14
9/18 at Hammond 
9/25 at Cardinal Newman 
10/2 Augusta Christian 
10/9 at Ben Lippen 
10/16 Thomas Sumter 
10/23 Heathwood Hall 
10/30 at Laurence Manning 
  
SCISA  REGION  2-AAA  
  
 FIRST BAPTIST (3-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 North Florida Christian CANCEL
8/28 at Thomas Heyward 47-26
9/4 at Laurence Manning 17-14
9/11 Ben Lippen 40-10
9/18 at Trinity-Byrnes 
9/25 Augusta Christian 
10/2 Heathwood Hall 
10/9 Hammond 
10/23 at Pinewood Prep 
10/30 Porter-Gaud 
  
 LAURENCE MANNING (1-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Gray Collegiate cancel
8/28 at Heathwood Hall 14-21
9/4 First Baptist 14-17
9/11 at Porter-Gaud 28-0
9/18 Ben Lippen 
9/25 Hammond 
10/2 at Florence Christian 
10/9 at Cardinal Newman 
10/16 Pinewood Prep 
10/23 at Trinity-Byrnes 
10/30 Wilson Hall 
  
 PORTER-GAUD (0-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Bishop England cancel
8/28 Burke cancel
9/4 Hammond 7-54
9/11 Laurence Manning 0-28
9/18 at Pinewood Prep 
9/25 at Hanahan 
10/9 at Trinity-Byrnes 
10/16 Cardinal Newman 
10/23 Ben Lippen 
10/30 at First Baptist 
  
 PINEWOOD PREP (0-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at St. Johns cancel
8/28 Charleston Math & Sc. cancel
9/4 at Trinity-Byrnes 32-39
9/11 at Wilson Hall 14-42
9/18 Porter-Gaud 
10/2 Hilton Head Christian 
10/9 at Augusta Christian 
10/16 at Laurence Manning 
10/23 First Baptist 
10/30 Northwood 
  
 TRINITY COLLEGIATE (1-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Wilson Hall cancel
9/4 Pinewood Prep 39-32
9/11 Thomas Heyward 14-30
9/18 First Baptist 
9/25 at Ben Lippen 
10/2 at Hammond 
10/9 Porter-Gaud 
10/16 at Heathwood Hall 
10/23 Laurence Manning 
10/30 at Cardinal Newman 
  
SCISA  REGION  1-AA  
  
 BEAUFORT ACADEMY (2-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 St. Johns Christian 18-28
9/4 Bethesda 36-28
9/11 at Colleton Prep 28-12
9/18 at Northwood 
9/25 Thomas Heyward 
10/2 at Hilton Head Prep 
10/9 Thomas Sumter 
10/16 at Orangeburg Prep 
10/23 Hilton Head Christian 
10/30 at John Paul ll  
  
 HILTON HEAD CHRISTIAN (2-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 The King's CANCEL
8/28 Dorchester 40-12
9/11 at Northwood 44-8
9/18 at Orangeburg Prep 
9/25 Colleton Prep 
10/2 at Pinewood Prep 
10/9 at Bethesda 
10/16 John Paul ll 
10/23 at Beaufort Academy 
10/30 Hilton Head Prep 
  
 HILTON HEAD PREP (1-0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Colleton Prep 30-20
9/11 St. Andrews 14-14
9/18 at Thomas Heyward 
9/25 Bethesda 
10/2 Beaufort Academy 
10/9 Orangeburg Prep 
10/16 at Northwood 
10/23 John Paul ll 
10/30 at Hilton Head Christian 
  
 JOHN PAUL ll (1-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Orangeburg Prep 21-54
9/4 at St. Andrews 6-0
9/11 at Bethesda 20-30
9/18 Cardinal Newman 
9/25 Augusta Prep 
10/2 Thomas Heyward 
10/9 at Northwood 
10/16 at Hilton Head Christian 
10/23 at Hilton Head Prep 
10/30 Beaufort Academy 
  
 NORTHWOOD ACADEMY (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Florence Christian CANCEL
8/28 at Carolina Academy CANCEL
9/4 Colleton Prep 8-44
9/11 Hilton Head Christian 
9/18 Beaufort Academy 
9/25 Spartanburg Christian 
10/9 John Paul ll 
10/16 Hilton Head Prep 
10/23 at Orangeburg Prep 
10/30 at Pinewood Prep 
  
 ORANGEBURG PREP (3-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Ben Lippen CANCEL
8/28 at John Paul ll 54-21
9/4 at Calhoun Academy 57-6
9/11 Dorchester 27-6
9/18 Hilton Head Christian 
9/25 at Oakbrook Prep 
10/2 at Greenwood Christian 
10/9 at Hilton Head Prep 
10/16 Beaufort Academy 
10/23 Northwood 
10/30 at Florence Christian 
  
REGION    2-AA  
  
 CAROLINA ACADEMY (2-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Northwood CANCEL
9/4 at Thomas Sumter 42-6
9/11 Spartanburg Christian 57-13
9/18 at The King's 
9/25 at Dillon Christian 
10/2 at Oakbrook Prep 
10/9 Robert E. Lee 
10/16 Florence Christian 
10/23 at Williamsburg 
10/30 Pee Dee 
  
 FLORENCE CHRISTIAN (0-3)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Northwood CANCEL
8/28 at Dillon Christian 27-47
9/4 at Pee Dee 19-56
9/11 Williamsburg 0-26
9/18 at Robert E. Lee 
10/2 Laurence Manning 
10/16 at Carolina Academy 
10/23 at Spartanburg Christian 
10/30 Orangeburg Prep 
  
  
 PEE DEE ACADEMY (3-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Christian 41-13
9/4 Florence Christian 56-19
9/11 at The King's 47-7
9/18 Thomas Sumter 
9/25 at Robert E. Lee 
10/2 Williamsburg 
10/9 at Spartanburg Christian 
10/16 Dillon Christian 
10/30 at Carolina Academy 
  
 SPARTANBURG CHRISTIAN (0-3)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Augusta Christian 6-50
9/4 Greenwood Christian 13-41
9/11 at Carolina Academy 13-57
9/25 at Northwood 
10/9 Pee Dee 
10/16 St. Joseph 
10/23 Florence Christian 
10/30 at Williamsburg 
  
 WILLIAMSBURG (2-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Robert E. Lee 12-20
9/4 Christian Academy 38-7
9/11 at Florence Christian 26-0
9/25 at Thomas Sumter 
10/2 at Pee Dee 
10/9 Dillon Christian 
10/16 at The King's 
10/23 Carolina Academy 
10/30 Spartanburg Christian 
  
REGION    1-A  
  
 BETHESDA ACADEMY (1-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 St. Andrews CANCEL
9/4 at Beaufort Academy 28-36
9/11 John Paul ll 30-20
9/18 at St. Johns Christian 
9/25 at Hilton Head Prep 
10/2 at Colleton Prep 
10/9 Hilton Head Christian 
10/16 Greenwood Christian 
10/23 at Thomas Heyward 
10/30 Dorchester 
  
 COLLETON PREP (0-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Hilton Head Prep 20-30
9/4 at Northwood cancel
9/11 Beaufort Academy 12-28
9/18 at Dorchester 
9/25 at Hilton Head Christian 
10/2 Bethesda 
10/9 at Thomas Heyward 
10/16 Calhoun Academy 
10/23 Greenwood Christian 
10/30 at St. Johns Christian 
  
 DORCHESTER (0-3)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Branchville cancel
8/28 at Hilton Head Christian 12-40
9/4 Thomas Heyward 14-39
9/11 at Orangeburg Prep 6-27
9/18 Colleton Prep 
9/25 Christian Academy 
10/1 Calhoun Academy 
10/9 at Greenwood Christian 
10/23 St. Johns Christian 
10/30 at Bethesda 
  
 GREENWOOD CHRISTIAN (2-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Dixie cancel
8/28 Calhoun Academy 28-6
9/4 at Spartanburg Christian 41-13
9/11 Augusta Christian 14-51
9/18 Ware Shoals cancel
9/25 at St. Johns Christian 
10/2 Orangeburg Prep 
10/9 Dorchester 
10/16 at Bethesda 
10/23 at Colleton Prep 
10/30 Thomas Heyward 
  
 ST. JOHNS CHRISTIAN (3-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Beaufort Academy 28-18
9/4 Dillon Christian 35-26
9/11 at Christian Academy 27-6
9/18 Bethesda 
9/25 Greenwood Christian 
10/2 at The King's 
10/9 at Calhoun Academy 
10/16 Thomas Heyward 
10/23 at Dorchester 
10/30 Colleton Prep 
  
 THOMAS HEYWARD (2-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 First Baptist 26-47
9/4 at Dorchester 39-14
9/11 at Trinity Collegiate 30-14
9/18 Hilton Head Prep 
9/25 at Beaufort Academy 
10/2 at John Paul ll 
10/9 Colleton Prep 
10/16 at St. Johns Christian 
10/23 Bethesda 
10/30 at Greenwood Christian 
  
REGION   2-A  
  
 CALHOUN ACADEMY (0-3)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Greenwood Christian 6-28
9/4 Orangeburg Prep 6-57
9/11 Robert E. Lee 22-46
9/18 at Dillon Christian 
9/25 The King's 
10/1 at Dorchester 
10/9 St. Johns Christian 
10/16 at Colleton Prep 
10/23 at Thomas Sumter 
10/30 Christian Academy 
  
 CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (0-3)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Pee Dee 13-41
9/4 at Williamsburg 7-38
9/11 St. Johns Christian 6-27
9/18 Community Christian 
9/25 at Dorchester 
10/2 at Thomas Sumter 
10/9 The King's 
10/16 at Robert E. Lee 
10/23 Dillon Christian 
10/30 at Calhoun Academy 
  
 DILLON CHRISTIAN (2-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Florence Christian 47-27
9/4 at St. Johns Christian 26-35
9/11 at Thomas Sumter 47-0
9/18 Calhoun Academy 
9/25 Carolina Academy 
10/2 Robert E. Lee 
10/9 at Williamsburg 
10/16 at Pee Dee 
10/23 at Christian Academy 
10/30 The King's 
  
 THE KING'S (0-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Hilton Head Christian CANCEL
8/28 Thomas Sumter 14-20
9/11 Pee Dee 7-47
9/18 Carolina Academy 
9/25 at Calhoun Academy 
10/2 St. Johns Christian 
10/9 at Christian Academy 
10/16 Williamsburg 
10/23 Robert E. Lee 
10/30 at Dillon Christian 
  
 ROBERT E. LEE (2-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Williamsburg 20-12
9/4 at Wilson Hall 6-40
9/11 at Calhoun Academy 46-22
9/18 Florence Christian 
9/25 Pee Dee 
10/2 at Dillon Christian 
10/9 at Carolina Academy 
10/16 Christian Academy 
10/23 at The King's 
10/30 Thomas Sumter 
  
 THOMAS SUMTER (1-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at The King's 20-14
9/4 Carolina Academy 6-42
9/11 Dillon Christian 0-47
9/18 at Pee Dee 
9/25 Williamsburg 
10/2 Christian Academy 
10/9 at Beaufort Academy 
10/16 at Wilson Hall 
10/23 Calhoun Academy 
10/30 at Robert E. Lee 
  
  
SCISA REGION ONE   8-MAN  
  
 JEFFERSON DAVIS (0-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Patrick Henry 0-28
9/4 at Andrew Jackson 14-56
9/11 Holly Hill cancel
9/18 at Northside Christian 
9/25 at Wardlaw 
10/2 Newberry Academy 
10/9 Laurens Academy 
10/16 at Palmetto Christian 
10/23 Richard Winn 
10/30 at W.W. King 
  
 LAURENS ACADEMY (1-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Holly Hill 12-18
9/4 at Palmetto Christian 38-42
9/11 Clarendon Hall 44-6
9/18 at Cathedral 
9/25 at Northside Christian 
10/2 Richard Winn 
10/9 at Jefferson Davis 
10/16 W.W. King 
10/23 at Wardlaw 
  
  
 RICHARD WINN (3-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Conway Christian 47-0
9/4 at Faith Christian 53-0
9/11 at W.W. King 41-0
9/18 Charleston Collegiate 
9/25 Palmetto Christian 
10/2 at Laurens Academy 
10/9 at Northside Christian 
10/23 at Jefferson Davis 
10/30 Wardlaw 
  
 W.W. KING  (1-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Faith Christian 16-8
9/4 at Patrick Henry 24-46
9/11 Richard Winn 0-41
9/18 at Wardlaw 
9/25 at Cathedral 
10/2 Northside Christian 
10/9 Palmetto Christian 
10/16 at Laurens Academy 
10/30 Jefferson Davis 
  
 WARDLAW (1-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Charleston Collegiate 46-19
9/4 at Holly Hill 6-38
9/11 Andrew Jackson Academy 14-44
9/18 W.W. King 
9/25 Jefferson Davis 
10/2 at Palmetto Christian 
10/16 Northside Christian 
10/23 Laurens Academy 
10/30 at Richard Winn 
  
 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN (1-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Cambridge CANCEL
8/28 Andrew Jackson Academy 16-48
9/11 at Conway Christian 36-8
9/18 Jefferson Davis 
9/25 Laurens Academy 
10/2 at W.W. King 
10/9 Richard Winn 
10/16 at Wardlaw 
10/23 Charleston Collegiate 
10/30 at Palmetto Christian 
  
 PALMETTO CHRISTIAN (2-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Clarendon Hall 62-20
9/4 Laurens Academy 42-38
9/18 Conway Christian 
9/25 at Richard Winn 
10/2 Wardlaw 
10/9 at W.W. King 
10/16 Jefferson Davis 
10/23 at Patrick Henry 
10/30 Northside Christian 
  
SCISA REGION TWO   8-MAN  
  
 ANDREW JACKSON ACADEMY (3-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Northside Christian 48-16
9/4 Jefferson Davis 56-14
9/11 at Wardlaw 44-14
9/18 at Faith Christian 
9/25 Charleston Collegiate 
10/2 Clarendon Hall 
10/9 at Patrick Henry 
10/16 Cathedral 
10/23 Conway Christian 
10/30 at Holly Hill 
  
 CATHEDRAL ACADEMY (0-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/4 at Clarendon Hall 28-44
9/11 at Patrick Henry 24-50
9/18 Laurens Academy 
9/25 W.W. King 
10/2 at Conway Christian 
10/9 Faith Christian 
10/16 at Andrew Jackson 
10/23 Holly Hill 
10/30 at Charleston Collegiate 
  
 CHARLESTON COLLEGIATE (2-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Wardlaw 19-46
9/4 at Conway Christian 38-14
9/11 Faith Christian 42-16
9/18 at Richard Winn 
9/25 at Andrew Jackson 
10/2 Patrick Henry 
10/9 Clarendon Hall 
10/16 at Holly Hill 
10/23 at Northside Christian 
10/30 Cathedral 
  
 CLARENDON HALL (1-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Palmetto Christian 20-62
9/4 Cathedral 44-28
9/11 at Laurens Academy 6-44
9/25 Holly Hill 
10/2 at Andrew Jackson 
10/9 at Charleston Collegiate 
10/16 Patrick Henry 
10/23 Faith Christian 
10/30 at Conway Christian 
  
 CONWAY CHRISTIAN (0-3)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Richard Winn 0-47
9/4 Charleston Collegiate 14-38
9/11 Northside Christian 8-36
9/18 at Palmetto Christian 
9/25 at Patrick Henry 
10/2 Cathedral 
10/9 Holly Hill 
10/16 at Faith Christian 
10/23 at Andrew Jackson 
10/30 Clarendon Hall 
  
 FAITH CHRISTIAN (0-3)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at W.W. King 8-16
9/4 Richard Winn 0-53
9/11 at Charleston Collegiate 16-42
9/18 Andrew Jackson 
10/2 at Holly Hill 
10/9 at Cathedral 
10/16 Conway Christian 
10/23 at Clarendon Hall 
10/30 Patrick Henry 
  
 HOLLY HILL (2-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Laurens Academy 18-12
9/4 Wardlaw 38-6
9/11 at Jefferson Davis cancel
9/18 Patrick Henry 
9/25 at Clarendon Hall 
10/2 Faith Christian 
10/9 at Conway Christian 
10/16 Charleston Collegiate 
10/23 at Cathedral 
10/30 Andrew Jackson 
  
 PATRICK HENRY (3-0)
8/28 at Jefferson Davis 28-0
9/4 W.W. King 46-24
9/11 Cathedral 50-24
9/18 at Holly Hill 
9/25 Conway Christian 
10/2 at Charleston Collegiate 
10/9 Andrew Jackson 
10/16 at Clarendon Hall 
10/23 Palmetto Christian 
10/30 at Faith Christian 
  
INDEPENDENTS  
  
 CAMDEN MILITARY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/5 North Georgia Falcons CANCEL
9/11 at Thomas Heyward CANCEL
9/18 Great Falls CANCEL
9/26 Greenville Hurricanes 
10/10 Anderson Cavaliers 
10/16 at Carolina Gladiaters 
10/23 at Statesville Christian 
10/31 at North Georgia Falcons 
11/6 Hickory, NC Hawks 
  
 CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY (2-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Northside Christian CANCEL
8/28 Carolina Wildcats 66-14
9/4 at Augusta Eagles 50-0
9/18 Greenville Hurricanes 
9/25 Carolina Wildcats 
10/16 at Providence Home 
10/23 at Greenville Hurricanes 
  
 CAROLINA WILDCATS (0-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Cambridge 14-66
9/4 Providence  14-31
9/25 at Cambridge 
10/2 Augusta Eagles 
10/9 at Gladiator Sports 
10/16 New Hope Leadership 
10/22 Edgewood 
10/30 Greenville Hurricanes 
  
 GREENVILLE HURRICANES (0-2)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Providence 16-36
9/5 Coastal ,Ga 48-54
9/11 Hickory Hawks cancel
9/18 at Cambridge 
9/25 at Camden Military 
10/2 Providence 
10/9 New Hope Leadership 
10/23 Cambridge 
10/30 at Carolina Wildcats 
  
 NEW HOPE LEADERSHIP (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 at Providence 6-33
9/18 at Augusta Eagles 
9/25 Greenwood Raptors 
10/2 at Lewisville 
10/9 at Greenville Hurricanes 
10/16 at Carolina Wildcats 
10/23 at Greenwood Raptors 
10/30 Augusta Eagles 
  
 PROVIDENCE HOME SCHOOL (3-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Greenville Hurricanes 36-18
9/4 at Carolina Wildcats 31-14
9/11 New Hope Leadership 33-6
10/2 at Greenville Hurricanes 
10/9 Coastal, Ga 
10/16 Cambridge 
10/30 at Coastal, Ga 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHSL & SCISA  2020 FOOTBALL SCHEDULES
 
REGION 1-AAAAA
 
HILLCREST (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Mauldin
10/2 at Pickens
10/9 Woodmont
10/16 at J.L. Mann
10/23 at T.L. Hanna
10/30 Greenwood
11/6 at Laurens
11/13
 
J.L. MANN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Wade Hampton (G)
10/2 Woodmont
10/9 at T.L. Hanna
10/16 Hillcrest
10/23 at Mauldin
10/30 Seneca
11/6 Greenville
11/13
 
MAULDIN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Hillcrest
10/2 T.L. Hanna
10/9 Greenville
10/16 at Woodmont
10/23 J.L. Mann
10/30/ Ridge View
11/6 Dorman
11/13
 
T.L. HANNA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Woodmont
10/2 at Mauldin
10/9 J.L. Mann
10/16 at James F. Byrnes
10/23 Hillcrest
10/30 Westside
11/6 at Daniel
11/13
 
WOODMONT (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 T.L. Hanna
10/2 at J.L. Mann
10/9 at Hillcrest
10/16 Mauldin
10/23 Walhalla
10/30 at Easley
11/6 Southside
11/13
 
REGION 2-AAAAA
 
JAMES F. BYRNES (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Spartanburg
10/2 Riverside
10/9 at Dorman
10/16 T.L. Hanna
10/23 Wade Hampton (G)
10/30 Greer
11/6
11/13
 
DORMAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Riverside
10/2 at Gaffney
10/9 James F. Byrnes
10/16 at Wade Hampton (G)
10/23 Spartanburg
10/30 at Boiling Springs
11/6 at Mauldin
11/13
 
RIVERSIDE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Dorman
10/2 at James F. Byrnes
10/9 Wade Hampton (G)
10/16 at Spartanburg
10/23 Seneca
10/30 at Eastside
11/6 Travelers Rest
11/13
 
SPARTANBURG (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 James F. Byrnes
10/2 at Wade Hampton (G)
10/9 TBA
10/16 Riverside
10/23 at Dorman
10/30 at Gaffney
11/6 Boiling Springs
11/13
 
  WADE HAMPTON (G) (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at J.L. Mann
10/2 Spartanburg
10/9 at Riverside
10/16 Dorman
10/23 at James F. Byrnes
10/30 at Greenville
11/6 Eastside
11/13
 
REGION 3-AAAAA
 
BOILING SPRINGS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Gaffney
10-2 Nation Ford
10/9 at Clover
10/16 Fort Mill
10/23 at Greenwood
10/30 Dorman
11/6 at Spartanburg
11/13
 
CLOVER (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Wren
10/2 at Fort Mill
10/9 Boiling Springs
10/16 at Gaffney
10/23 Nation Ford
10/30 at Chapman
11/6 at York
11/13
 
FORT MILL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Nation Ford
10/2 Clover
10/9 Hartsville
10/16 at Boiling Springs
10/23 Gaffney
10/30 Catawba Ridge
11/6 at Lancaster
11/13
 
GAFFNEY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Boiling Springs
10/2 Dorman
10/9 at Nation Ford
10/16 Clover
10/23 at Fort Mill
10/30 Spartanburg
11/6 at Union County
11/13
 
NATION FORD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Fort Mill
10/2 at Boiling Springs
10/9 Gaffney
10/16 at White Knoll
10/23 at Clover
10/30 Northwestern
11/6 at Catawba Ridge
11/13
 
REGION 4-AAAAA
 
BLYTHEWOOD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at North Augusta
10/2 Northwestern
10/9 Rock Hill
10/16 at Spring Valley
10/23 at Ridge View
10/30 at Conway
11/6 Westwood
11/13
 
NORTHWESTERN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Ridge View
10/2 at Blythewood
10/9 Spring Valley
10/16 at South Pointe
10/23 Rock Hill
10/30 at Nation Ford
11/6 River Bluff
11/13
 
RIDGE VIEW (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Northwestern
10/2 at Spring Valley
10/9 Lexington
10/16 at Rock Hill
10/23 Blythewood
10/30 at Mauldin
11/6 Lower Richland
11/13
 
ROCK HILL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Spring Valley
10/2 TBA
10/9 at Blythewood
10/16 Ridge View
10/23 at Northwestern
10/30 at York
11/6 South Pointe
11/13
 
SPRING VALLEY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Rock Hill
10/2 Ridge View
10/9 at Northwestern
10/16 Blythewood
10/23 at Dutch Fork
10/30 at Union County
11/6 Richland Northeast
11/13
 
REGION 5-AAAAA
 
CHAPIN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Lower Richland
10/2 at Dutch Fork
10/9 White Knoll
10/16 at River Bluff
10/23 Lexington
10/30 Irmo
11/6 at Mid-Carolina
11/13
 
DUTCH FORK (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 White Knoll
10/2 Chapin
10/9 at River Bluff
10/16 at Lexington
10/23 Spring Valley
10/30 at South Pointe
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LEXINGTON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 River Bluff
10/2 at White Knoll
10/9 Ridge View
10/16 Dutch Fork
10/23 at Chapin
10/30 Gilbert
11/6 at South Aiken
11/13
 
RIVER BLUFF (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Lexington
10/2 at South Aiken
10/9 Dutch Fork
10/16 Chapin
10/23 at White Knoll
10/30 Lugoff-Elgin
11/6 at Northwestern
11/13
 
WHITE KNOLL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Dutch Fork
10/2 Lexington
10/9 at Chapin
10/16 Nation Ford
10/23 River Bluff
10/30 Walhalla
11/6 at Conway
11/13
 
REGION 6-AAAAA
 
CAROLINA FOREST (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 South Florence
10/2 Conway
10/9 at Sumter
10/16 at Socastee
10/23 St. James
10/30 TBA
11/6 Wilson
11/13
 
 
CONWAY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 St. James
10/2 at Carolina Forest
10/9 Socastee
10/16 West Florence
10/23 at Sumter
10/30 Blythewood
11/6 White Knoll
11/13
 
SOCASTEE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Sumter
10/2 at St. James
10/9 at Conway
10/16 Carolina Forest
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
ST. JAMES (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Conway
10/2 Socastee
10/9 TBA
10/16 Sumter
10/23 at Carolina Forest
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
SUMTER (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Socastee
10/2 TBA
10/9 Carolina Forest
10/16 at St. James
10/23 Conway
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION 7-AAAAA
 
BERKELEY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Goose Creek
10/2 at Wando
10/9 Ashley Ridge
10/16 Stratford
10/23 at Cane Bay
10/30 at Summerville
11/6 Fort Dorchester
11/13
 
CANE BAY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Wando
10/2 Stratford
10/9 at Goose Creek
10/16 R.B. Stall
10/23 Berkeley
10/30 at West Ashley
11/6 Ashley Ridge
11/13
 
GOOSE CREEK (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Berkeley
10/2 at Fort Dorchester
10/9 Cane Bay
10/16 Wando
10/23 at Stratford
10/30 at Ashley Ridge
11/6 Summerville
11/13
 
STRATFORD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Summerville
10/2 at Cane Bay
10/9 Wando
10/16 at Berkeley
10/23 Goose Creek
10/30 at R.B. Stall
11/6 West Ashley
11/13
 
WANDO (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Cane Bay
10/2 Berkeley
10/9 at Stratford
10/16 at Goose Creek
10/23 West Ashley
10/30 at Fort Dorchester
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION 8-AAAAA
 
ASHLEY RIDGE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Fort Dorchester
10/2 West Ashley
10/9 at Berkeley
10/16 at Summerville
10/23 R.B. Stall
10/30 Goose Creek
11/6 at Cane Bay
11/13
 
FORT DORCHESTER (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Ashley Ridge
10/2 Goose Creek
10/9 at R.B. Stall
10/16 at West Ashley
10/23 Summerville
10/30 Wando
11/6 at Berkeley
11/13
 
R.B. STALL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at West Ashley
10/2 Summerville
10/9 Fort Dorchester
10/16 Cane Bay
10/23 at Ashley Ridge
10/30 Stratford
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
SUMMERVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Stratford
10/2 at R.B. Stall
10/9 West Ashley
10/16 Ashley Ridge
10/23 at Fort Dorchester
10/30 Berkeley
11/6 at Goose Creek
11/13
 
WEST ASHLEY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 R.B. Stall
10/2 at Ashley Ridge
10/9 at Summerville
10/16 Fort Dorchester
10/23 at Wando
10/30 Cane Bay
11/6 at Stratford
11/13
 
REGION 1-AAAA
 
EASLEY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Westside
10/2 at Walhalla
10/9 Pickens
10/16 Daniel
10/23 at Travelers Rest
10/30 Woodmont
11/6 at Seneca
11/13
 
PICKENS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Walhalla
10/2 Hillcrest
10/9 at Easley
10/16 Travelers Rest
10/23 at Westside
10/30 at Pendleton
11/6 at Liberty
11/13
 
TRAVELERS REST (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Eastside
10/2 at Westside
10/9 Walhalla
10/16 at Pickens
10/23 Easley
10/30 at Blue Ridge
11/6 at Riverside
11/13
 
WALHALLA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Pickens
10/2 Easley
10/9 at Travelers Rest
10/16 Westside
10/23 at Woodmont
10/30 at White Knoll
11/6 Chapman
11/13
 
WESTSIDE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Easley
10/2 Travelers Rest
10/9 TBA
10/16 at Walhalla
10/23 Pickens
10/30 at T.L. Hanna
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION  2-AAAA
 
EASTSIDE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Travelers Rest
10/2 at Greenwood
10/9 at Laurens
10/16 Greer
10/23 Greenville
10/30 Riverside
11/6 at Wade Hampton (G)
11/13
 
GREENVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Greer
10/2 at Laurens
10/9 at Mauldin
10/16 Greenwood
10/23 at Eastside
10/30 Wade Hampton (G)
11/6 at J.L.Mann
11/13
 
GREENWOOD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Laurens
10/2 Eastside
10/9 at Greer
10/16 at Greenville
10/23 Boiling Springs
10/30 at Hillcrest
11/6 at Emerald
11/13
 
GREER (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Greenville
10/2 at Belton-Honea Path
10/9 Greenwood
10/16 at Eastside
10/23 Laurens
10/30 at James F. Byrnes
11/6 Blue Ridge
11/13
 
LAURENS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Greenwood
10/2 Greenville
10/9 Eastside
10/16 Aiken
10/23 at Greer
10/30 at Clinton
11/6 Hillcrest
11/13
 
REGION  3-AAAA
 
CATAWBA RIDGE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at South Pointe
10/2 York
10/9 Lancaster
10/16 at Indianland
10/23 at Clover
10/30 at Fort Mill
11/6 Nation Ford
11/13
 
INDIANLAND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at York
10/2 TBA
10/9 at South Pointe
10/16 Catawba Ridge
10/23 at Lancaster
10/30 at Marlboro County
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LANCASTER (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25
10/2 at South Pointe
10/9 at Catawba Ridge
10/16 York
10/23 Indianland
10/30 Fairfield Central
11/6
11/13
 
SOUTH POINTE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Catawba Ridge
10/2 Lancaster
10/9 Indianland
10/16 Northwestern
10/23 at York
10/30 Dutch Fork
11/6 Rock Hill
11/13
 
YORK (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Indianland
10/2 at Catawba Ridge
10/9 TBA
10/16 at Lancaster
10/23 South Pointe
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION  4-AAAA
 
A.C. FLORA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Westwood
10/2 Richland Northeast
10/9 Irmo
10/16 at Lugoff-Elgin
10/23 Dreher
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
DREHER (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Lugoff-Elgin
10/2 at Irmo
10/9 at Westwood
10/16 Richland Northeast
10/23 at A.C. Flora
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
IRMO (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Richland Northeast
10/2 Dreher
10/9 at A.C. Flora
10/16 Westwood
10/23 Lugoff-Elgin
10/30 at Chapin
11/6 at Aiken
11/13
 
LUGOFF-ELGIN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Dreher
10/2 Westwood
10/9 at Richland Northeast
10/16 A.C. Flora
10/23 at Irmo
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
RICHLAND NORTHEAST (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Irmo
10/2 at A.C. Flora
10/9 Lugoff-Elgin
10/16 at Dreher
10/23 Westwood
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Spring Valley
11/13
 
WESTWOOD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 A.C. Flora
10/2 at Lugoff-Elgin
10/9 Dreher
10/16 at Irmo
10/23 at Richland Northeast
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Blythewood
11/13
 
REGION  5-AAAA
 
AIKEN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 South Aiken
9/18 at Midland Valley
9/25 at Airport
10/2 at Laurens
10/9 at North Augusta
10/16 at Beaufort
10/23 Irmo
10/30
 
AIRPORT (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 at Midland Valley
9/18 North Augusta
9/25 Aiken
10/2 at South Aiken
10/9 Chesnee
10/16 at Brookland-Cayce
10/23 at Swansea
10/30
 
MIDLAND VALLEY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 Airport
9/18 Aiken
9/25 TBA
10/2 at North Augusta
10/9 South Aiken
10/16 TBA
10/23 TBA
10/30
 
NORTH AUGUSTA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 Blythewood
9/18 at Airport
9/25 at South Aiken
10/2 Midland Valley
10/9 Aiken
10/16 at Strom Thurmond
10/23 A.C. flora
10/30
 
SOUTH AIKEN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 at Aiken
9/18 River Bluff
9/25 North Augusta
10/2 Airport
10/9 at Midland Valley
10/16 at Silver Bluff
10/23 at Lexington
10/30
 
REGION   6-AAAA
 
DARLINGTON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 at Myrtle Beach
9/18 Wilson
9/25 at South Florence
10/2 North Myrtle Beach
10/9 TBA
10/16 at West Florence
10/23 Hartsville
10/30
 
HARTSVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 North Myrtle Beach
9/18 at West Florence
9/25 at Fort Mill
10/2 Myrtle Beach
10/9 South Florence
10/16 at Wilson
10/23 at Darlington
10/30
 
MYRTLE BEACH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 Darlington
9/18 TBA
9/25 West Florence
10/2 at Hartsville
10/9 at Wilson
10/16 South Florence
10/23 at North Myrtle Beach
10/30
 
NORTH MYRTLE BEACH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Hartsville
10/2 South Florence
10/9 at Wilson
10/16 at Darlington
10/23 West Florence
10/30 TBA
11/6 Myrtle Beach
11/13
 
SOUTH FLORENCE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Carolina Forest
10/2 at North Myrtle Beach
10/9 Darlington
10/16 Wilson
10/23 at Hartsville
10/30 at Myrtle Beach
11/6 West Florence
11/13
 
WEST FLORENCE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Wilson
10/2 Hartsville
10/9 at Myrtle Beach
10/16 at Conway
10/23 at North Myrtle Beach
10/30 Darlington
11/6 at South Florence
11/13
 
WILSON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at West Florence
10/2 at Darlington
10/9 North Myrtle Beach
10/16 at South Florence
10/23 Myrtle Beach
10/30 Hartsville
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION  7-AAAA
 
BEAUFORT (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Hilton Head
10/2 James Island
10/9 at May River
10/16 Bluffton
10/23 Colleton County
10/30 Aiken
11/6 at South Effingham, Ga.
11/13
 
BLUFFTON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Colleton County
10/2 at May River
10/9 Hilton Head
10/16 at Beaufort
10/23 James Island
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
COLLETON COUNTY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Bluffton
10/2 Hilton Head
10/9 at James Island
10/16 May River
10/23 at Beaufort
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
HILTON HEAD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Beaufort
10/2 at Colleton County
10/9 at Bluffton
10/16 James Island
10/23 at May River
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
JAMES ISLAND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 May River
10/2 at Beaufort
10/9 Colleton County
10/16 at Hilton Head
10/23 at Bluffton
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
MAY RIVER (0-0)
9/25 at James Island
10/2 Bluffton
10/9 Beaufort
10/16 at Colleton County
10/23 Hilton Head
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
 
REGION   1-AAA
 
BELTON-HONEA PATH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Pendleton
10/2 Greer
10/9 at Seneca
10/16 Wren
10/23 at Daniel
10/30 at Abbeville
11/6 at Palmetto
11/13
 
DANIEL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Seneca
10/2 at Pendleton
10/9 Wren
10/16 at Easley
10/23 Belton-Honea Path
10/30 at Berea
11/6 T.L. Hanna
11/13  
 
PENDLETON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Belton-Honea Path
10/2 Daniel
10/9 TBA
10/16 Seneca
10/23 at Wren
10/30 Pickens
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
SENECA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Daniel
10/2 at Wren
10/9 Belton-Honea Path
10/16 at Pendleton
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 Easley
11/13
 
WREN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Clover
10/2 Seneca
10/9 at Daniel
10/16 at Belton-Honea Path
10/23 Pendleton
10/30 Palmetto
11/6 Powdersville
11/13
 
REGION   2-AAA
 
BEREA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Southside
10/2 at Powdersville
10/9 Palmetto
10/16 Carolina
10/23 at Blue Ridge
10/30 Daniel
11/6 at Carolina
11/13
 
BLUE RIDGE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Carolina
10/2 at Palmetto
10/9 Southside
10/16 at Powdersville
10/23 Berea
10/30 Travelers Rest
11/6 at Greer
11/13
 
CAROLINA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Blue Ridge
10/2 at Southside
10/9 Powdersville
10/16 at Berea
10/23 Palmetto
10/30 at St. Joseph
11/6 Berea
11/13
 
PALMETTO (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Powdersville
10/2 Blue Ridge
10/9 at Berea
10/16 Southside
10/23 at Carolina
10/30 at Wren
11/6 Belton-Honea Path
11/13
 
POWDERSVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Palmetto
10/2 Berea
10/9 at Carolina
10/16 Blue Ridge
10/23 at Southside
10/30 Liberty
11/6 at Wren
11/13
 
SOUTHSIDE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Berea
10/2 Carolina
10/9 at Blue Ridge
10/16 at Palmetto
10/23 Powdersville
10/30 Southside Christian
11/6 at Woodmont
11/13
REGION   3-AAA
 
GETTYS BROOME (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Emerald
10/2 at Clinton
10/9 at Union County
10/16 at Woodruff
10/23 Chapman
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHAPMAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Woodruff
10/2 at Emerald
10/9 Clinton
10/16 Union County
10/23 at Gettys Broome
10/30 Clover
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CLINTON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Union County
10/2 Gettys Broome
10/9 at Chapman
10/16 Emerald
10/23 Woodruff
10/30 Laurens
11/6 Strom Thurmond
11/13
 
EMERALD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Gettys Broome
10/2 Chapman
10/9 at Woodruff
10/16 at Clinton
10/23 Union County
10/30 TBA
11/6 Greenwood
11/13
 
UNION COUNTY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Clinton
10/2 at Woodruff
10/9 Gettys Broome
10/16 at Chapman
10/23 at Emerald
10/30 TBA
11/6 Gaffney
11/13
 
WOODRUFF (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Chapman
10/2 Union County
10/9 Emerald
10/16 Gettys Broome
10/23 at Clinton
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION   4-AAA
 
CHESTER (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Mid-Carolina
10/2 at W.J. Keenan
10/9 Lower Richland
10/16 at Fairfield Central
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
FAIRFIELD CENTRAL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 W. J. Keenan
10/2 at Lower Richland
10/9 TBA
10/16 Chester
10/23 at Mid-Carolina
10/30 at Lancaster
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
W.J. KEENAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Fairfield Central
10/2 Chester
10/9 at Mid-Carolina
10/16 TBA
10/23 Lower Richland
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LOWER RICHLAND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Chapin
10/2 Fairfield Central
10/9 at Chester
10/16 Mid-Carolina
10/23 at W.J. Keenan
10/30
11/6 at Ridge View
11/13
 
MID-CAROLINA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Chester
10/2 TBA
10/9 W.J. Keenan
10/16 at Lower Richland
10/23 Fairfield Central
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION   5-AAA
 
BROOKLAND-CAYCE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Fox Creek
10/2 Strom Thurmond
10/9 at Gilbert
10/16 Swansea
10/23 at Or'burg-Wilkinson
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
FOX CREEK (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Brookland-Cayce
10/2 at Gilbert
10/9 at Swansea
10/16 Or'burg-Wilkinson
10/23 at Strom Thurmond
10/30 McCormick
11/6 at Augusta Christian
11/13
 
GILBERT (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Or'burg-Wilkinson
10/2 Fox Creek
10/9 Brookland-Cayce
10/16 at Strom Thurmond
10/23 Swansea
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
OR'BURG-WILKINSON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Gilbert
10/2 at Swansea
10/9 Strom Thurmond
10/16 at Fox Creek
10/23 Brookland-Cayce
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
STROM THURMOND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Swansea
10/2 at Brookland-Cayce
10/9 at Or'burg-Wilkinson
10/16 Gilbert
10/23 Fox Creek
10/30 North Augusta
11/6 at Clinton
11/13
 
SWANSEA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Strom Thurmond
10/2 Or'burg-Wilkinson
10/9 Fox Creek
10/16 at Brookland-Cayce
10/23 at Gilbert
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION  6-AAA
 
CAMDEN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Lakewood
10/2 at Manning
10/9 Lake City
10/16 at Crestwood
10/23 Marlboro County
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CRESTWOOD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Lake City
10/2 at Marlboro County
10/9 Manning
10/16 Camden
10/23 at Lakewood
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LAKE CITY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Crestwood
10/2 Lakewood
10/9 at Camden
10/16 at Marlboro County
10/23 Manning
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LAKEWOOD (0-0)
OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Camden
10/2 at Lake City
10/9 Marlboro County
10/16 at Manning
10/23 Crestwood
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
MANNING (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Marlboro County
10/2 Camden
10/9 at Crestwood
10/16 Lakewood
10/23 at Lake City
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
MARLBORO COUNTY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Manning
10/2 Crestwood
10/9 at Lakewood
10/16 Lake City
10/23 at Camden
10/30 Indianland
11/6 Dillon
11/13
 
REGION   7-AAA
 
AYNOR (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 at Dillon
10/9 Waccamaw
10/16 at Georgetown
10/23 Loris
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
DILLON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Loris
10/2 Aynor
10/9 TBA
10/16 at Waccamaw
10/23 Georgetown
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Marlboro County
11/13
 
GEORGETOWN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Waccamaw
10/2 TBA
10/9 at Loris
10/16 Aynor
10/23 at Dillon
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LORIS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Dillon
10/2 at Waccamaw
10/9 Georgetown
10/16 TBA
10/23 at Aynor
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WACCAMAW (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Georgetown
10/2 Loris
10/9 at Aynor
10/16 Dillon
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
 
REGION   8-AAA
 
ACADEMIC MAGNET (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Battery Creek
10/2 at Bishop England
10/9 North Charleston
10/16 at Hanahan
10/23 Oceanside Collegiate
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
BATTERY CREEK (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Academic Magnet
10/2 at Hanahan
10/9 Bishop England
10/16 at Oceanside Collegiate
10/23 North Charleston
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
BISHOP ENGLAND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Oceanside Collegiate
10/2 Academic Magnet
10/9 at Battery Creek
10/16 at North Charleston
10/23 Hanahan
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
HANAHAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at North Charleston
10/2 Battery Creek
10/9 at Oceanside Collegiate
10/16 Academic Magnet
10/23 at Bishop England
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
NORTH CHARLESTON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Hanahan
10/2 Oceanside Collegiate
10/9 at Academic Magnet
10/16 Bishop England
10/23 at Battery Creek
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
OCEANSIDE COLLEGIATE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Bishop England
10/2 at North Charleston
10/9 Hanahan
10/16 Battery Creek
10/23 at Academic Magnet
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION    1-AA
 
ABBEVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Crescent
10/2 Liberty
10/9 at West-Oak
10/16 at Ninety-Six
10/23 Christ Church
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHRIST CHURCH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Ninety-Six
10/2 at West-Oak
10/9 at Crescent
10/16 Liberty
10/23 at Abbeville
10/30 Landrum
11/6 at St. Joseph
11/13
 
CRESCENT (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Abbeville
10/2 at Ninety-Six
10/9 Christ Church
10/16 West-Oak
10/23 at Liberty
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Dixie
11/13
 
LIBERTY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 West-Oak
10/2 at Abbeville
10/9 Ninety-Six
10/16 at Christ Church
10/23 Crescent
10/30 at Powdersville
11/6 Pickens
11/13
 
NINETY-SIX (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Christ Church
10/2 Crescent
10/9 at Liberty
10/16 Abbeille
10/23 at West-Oak
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WEST-OAK (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Liberty
10/2 Christ Church
10/9 Abbeville
10/16 at Crescent
10/23 Ninety-Six
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13        
 
REGION    2-AA
 
BLACKSBURG (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at St. Joseph
10/2 Landrum
10/9 TBA
10/16 at Chesnee
10/23 Legion Collegiate
10/30 at Gettys Broome
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHESNEE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Legion Collegiate
10/2 St. Joseph
10/9 at  Landrum
10/16 Blacksburg
10/23
10/30
11/6
11/13
 
LANDRUM (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 at Blacksburg
10/9 Chesnee
10/16 at Legion Collegiate
10/23 St. Joseph
10/30 at Christ Church
11/6 Buford
11/13
 
LEGION COLLEGIATE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Chesnee
10/2 TBA
10/9 at St. Joseph
10/16 Landrum
10/23 at Blacksburg
10/30 TBA
11/6
11/13
 
ST. JOSEPH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Blacksburg
10/2 at Chesnee
10/9 Legion Collegiate
10/16 at Spartanburg Christian
10/23 at Landrum
10/30 Carolina
11/6 Christ Church
11/13  
 
REGION    3-AA
 
ANDREW JACKSON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Central
10/2 at North Central
10/9 Cheraw
10/16 Chesterfield
10/23 at Buford
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
BUFORD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Cheraw
10/2 Chesterfield
10/9 North Central
10/16 at Central
10/23 Andrew Jackson
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Landrum
11/13
 
CENTRAL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Andrew Jackson
10/2 at Cheraw
10/9 at Chesterfield
10/16 Buford
10/23 at North Central
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHERAW (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Buford
10/2 Central
10/9 at Andrew Jackson
10/16 North Central
10/23 at Chesterfield
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHESTERFIELD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 North Central
10/2 at Buford
10/9 Central
10/16 at Andrew Jackson
10/23 Cheraw
10/30 TBA
11/6 at McBee
11/13
 
NORTH CENTRAL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Chesterfield
10/2 Andrew Jackson
10/9 at Buford
10/16 at Cheraw
10/23 Central
10/30 TBA
11/6 Great Falls
11/13
 
REGION    4-AA
 
BATESBURG-LEESVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Gray Collegiate
10/2 Eau Claire
10/9 at Columbia
10/16 Newberry
10/23 at Saluda
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
COLUMBIA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Newberry
10/2 Gray Collegiate
10/9 Batesburg-Leesville
10/16 Saluda
10/23 at Eau Claire
10/30 TBA
11/6 C.A. Johnson
11/13
 
EAU CLAIRE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Saluda
10/2 at Batesburg-Leesville
10/9 at Newberry
10/16 Gray Collegiate
10/23 Columbia
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
GRAY COLLEGIATE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Batesburg-Leesville
10/2 at Columbia
10/9 Saluda
10/16 at Eau Claire
10/23 at Newberry
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
NEWBERRY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Columbia
10/2 at Saluda
10/9 Eau Claire
10/16 at Batesburg-Leesville
10/23 Gray Collegiate
10/30 TBA
11/6 Fairfield Central
11/13
 
SALUDA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Eau Claire
10/2 Newberry
10/9 at Gray Collegiate
10/16 at Columbia
10/23 Batesburg-Leesville
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Ninety-Six
11/13
 
REGION    5-AA
 
BARNWELL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 Edisto
9/18 TBA
9/25 at Silver Bluff
10/2 Pelion
10/9 at Wade Hampton (H)
10/16 at Bamberg-Ehrhardt
10/23 at Blackville-Hilda
10/30
 
EDISTO (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Barnwell
10/2 Wade Hampton (H)
10/9 TBA
10/16 Silver Bluff
10/23 at Pelion
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Bamberg-Ehrhardt
11/13
 
PELION (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 at Silver Bluff
10/9 Wade Hampton (H)
10/16 at Barnwell
10/23 Edisto
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Gilbert
11/13
 
SILVER BLUFF (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Wade Hampton (H)
10/2 Pelion
10/9 Barnwell
10/16 at Edisto
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WADE HAMPTON (H) (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Silver Bluff
10/2 at Edisto
10/9 at Pelion
10/16 TBA
10/23 Barnwell
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION    6-AA
 
BURKE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Philip Simmons
10/2 at Timberland
10/9 Ridgeland-Hardeeville
10/16 at Woodland
10/23 Lake Marion
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LAKE MARION (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Woodland
10/2 Philip Simmons
10/9 at Timberland
10/16 Ridgeland-Hardeeville
10/23 at Burke
10/30 TBA
11/6 Cross
11/13
 
PHILIP SIMMONS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Burke
10/2 at Lake Marion
10/9 Woodland
10/16 Timberland
10/23 at Ridgeland-Hardeeville
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
RIDGELAND-HARDEEVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Timberland
10/2 Woodland
10/9 at Burke
10/16 at Lake Marion
10/23 Philip Simmons
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
TIMBERLAND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Ridgeland-Hardeeville
10/2 Burke
10/9 Lake Marion
10/16 at Philip Simmons
10/23 at Woodland
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WOODLAND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Lake Marion
10/2 at Ridgeland-Hardeeville
10/9 at Philip Simmons
10/16 Burke
10/23 Timberland
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION    7-AA
 
ANDREWS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Marion
10/2 at Mullins
10/9 Kingstree
10/16 at Lee Central
10/23 at Latta
10/30 TBA
11/6 Georgetown
11/13
 
KINGSTREE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Latta
10/2 at Marion
10/9 at Andrews
10/16 Mullins
10/23 Lee Central
10/30 TBA
11/6 Hemingway
11/13
 
LATTA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Kingstree
10/2 Lee Central
10/9 at Mullins
10/16 at Marion
10/23 Andrews
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LEE CENTRAL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Mullins
10/2 at Latta
10/9 Marion
10/16 Andrews
10/23 at Kingstree
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
MARION (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Andrews
10/2 Kingstree
10/9 at Lee Central
10/16 Latta
10/23 at Mullins
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
MULLINS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Lee Central
10/2 Andrews
10/9 Latta
10/16 at Kingstree
10/23 Marion
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Lake View
11/13
 
REGION     1-A
 
CALHOUN FALLS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Southside Christian
10/2 McCormick
10/9 at Whitmire
10/16 Ware Shoals
10/23 at Dixie
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
DIXIE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at McCormick
10/2 at Whitmire
10/9 Ware Shoals
10/16 at Southside Christian
10/23 Calhoun Falls
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
McCORMICK (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Dixie
10/2 at Calhoun Falls
10/9 Southside Christian
10/16 Whitmire
10/23 at Ware Shoals
10/30 at Fox Creek
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
SOUTHSIDE CHRISTIAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Calhoun Falls
10/2 at Ware Shoals
10/9 at McCormick
10/16 Dixie
10/23 Whitmire
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WARE SHOALS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Whitmire
10/2 Southside Christian
10/9 at Dixie
10/16 at Calhoun Falls
10/23 McCormick
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WHITMIRE (0-0
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Ware Shoals
10/2 Dixie
10/9 Calhoun Falls
10/16 at McCormick
10/23 Southside Christian
10/30 TBA
11/6 Lewisville
11/13
 
REGION     2-A
 
C.A. JOHNSON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Lewisville
10/2 Great Falls
10/9 at McBee
10/16 W.J. Keenan
10/23 Lamar
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Columbia
11/13
 
GREAT FALLS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Lamar
10/2 at C.A. Johnson
10/9 Lewisville
10/16 McBee
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LAMAR (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Great Falls
10/2 McBee
10/9 TBA
10/16 Lewisville
10/23 at C.A. Johnson
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LEWISVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 C.A. Johnson
10/2 TBA
10/9 at Great Falls
10/16 at Lamar
10/23 at McBee
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
McBEE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 at Lamar
10/9 C.A. Johnson
10/16 at Great Falls
10/23 Lewisville
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION     3-A
 
BLACKVILLE-HILDA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Denmark-Olar
10/2 Wagener-Salley
10/9 at HKT/North
10/16 at Ridge Spring-Monetta
10/23 Calhoun County
10/30 at Williston-Elko
11/6 Barnwell
11/13
 
CALHOUN COUNTY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Williston-Elko
10/2 Hunter-Kinard-Tyler/North
10/9 TBA
10/16 Denmark-Olar
10/23 at Blackville-Hilda
10/30 Ridge Spring-Monetta
11/6 at Wagener-Salley
11/13
 
DENMARK-OLAR (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Blackville-Hilda
10/2 TBA
10/9 Ridge Spring-Monetta
10/16 at Calhoun County
10/23 Hunter-Kinard-Tyler/North
10/30 at Wagener-Salley
11/6 Williston-Elko
11/13
 
HUNTER-KINARD-TYLER/NORTH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Wagener-Salley
10/2 at Calhoun County
10/9 Blackville-Hilda
10/16 at Williston-Elko
10/23 at Denmark-Olar
10/30 TBA
11/6 Ridge Spring-Monetta
11/13
 
RIDGE SPRING-MONETTA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 Williston-Elko
10/9 at Denmark-Olar
10/16 Blackville-Hilda
10/23 Wagener-Salley
10/30 at Calhoun County
11/6 at Hunter-Kinard-Tyler/North
11/13
 
WAGENER-SALLEY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Hunter-Kinard-Tyler/North
10/2 at Blackville-Hilda
10/9 at Williston-Elko
10/16 TBA
10/23 at Ridge Spring-Monetta
10/30 Denmark-Olar
11/6 Calhoun County
11/13
 
WILLISTON-ELKO (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Calhoun County
10/2 at Ridge Spring-Monetta
10/9 Wagener-Salley
10/16 Hunter-Kinard-Tyler/North
10/23 TBA
10/30 Blackville-Hilda
11/6 at Denmark-Olar
11/13
 
REGION   4-A
 
C.E. MURRAY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Carvers Bay
10/2 at Hemingway
10/9 TBA
10/16 Scotts Branch
10/23 East Clarendon
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CARVERS BAY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 C.E. Murray
10/2 at Scotts Branch
10/9 at East Clarendon
10/16 TBA
10/23 Hemingway
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
EAST CLARENDON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Scotts Branch
10/2 TBA
10/9 Carvers Bay
10/16 Hemingway
10/23 at C.E. Murray
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
HEMINGWAY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 C.E. Murray
10/9 Scotts Branch
10/16 at East Clarendon
10/23 at Carvers Bay
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
SCOTTS BRANCH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 East Clarendon
10/2 Carvers Bay
10/9 at Hemingway
10/16 at C.E. Murray
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION     5-A
 
GREEN SEA-FLOYDS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Lake View
10/2 Hannah-Pamplico
10/9 TBA
10/16 at Johnsonville
10/23 at Timmonsville
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
HANNAH-PAMPLICO (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Johnsonville
10/2 at Green Sea-Floyds
10/9 Timmonsville
10/16 TBA
10/23 at Lake View
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
JOHNSONVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Hannah-Pamplico
10/2 at Timmonsville
10/9 at Lake View
10/16 Green Sea-Floyds
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LAKE VIEW (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Green Sea-Floyds
10/2 TBA
10/9 at Johnsonville
10/16 Timmonsville
10/23 Hannah-Pamplico
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
TIMMONSVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 Johnsonville
10/9 at Hannah-Pamplico
10/16 at Lake View
10/23 Green Sea-Floyds
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION    6-A
 
ALLENDALE-FAIRFAX (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Branchville
10/2 at Bethune-Bowman
10/9 TBA
10/16 at Bamberg-Ehrhardt
10/23 Estill
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
BAMBERG-EHRHARDT (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Estill
10/2 at Branchville
10/9 Bethune-Bowman
10/16 Allendale-Fairfax
10/23 TBA
10/30 Barnwell
11/6 Edisto
11/13
 
BETHUNE-BOWMAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 Allendale-Fairfax
10/9 at Bamberg-Ehrhardt
10/16 Estill
10/23 at Bramchville
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
BRANCHVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Allendale-Fairfax
10/2 Bamberg-Ehrhardt
10/9 at Estill
10/16 TBA
10/23 Bethune-Bowman
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
ESTILL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Bamberg-Ehrhardt
10/2 TBA
10/9 Branchville
10/16 at Bethune-Bowman
10/23 at Allendale-Fairfax
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION    7-A
 
BAPTIST HILL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Charleston Math & Science
10/2 at Cross
10/9 Whale Branch
10/16 at St. Johns
10/23 at Military Magnet
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHARLESTON MATH & SC. (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Baptist Hill
10/2 at St. Johns
10/9 Cross
10/16 at Military Magnet
10/23 at Whale Branch
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CROSS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Military Magnet
10/2 Baptist Hill
10/9 at Charleston Math & Sc.
10/16 Whale Branch
10/23 St. Johns
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
MILITARY MAGNET (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Cross
10/2 Whale Branch
10/9 at St. Johns
10/16 Charleston Math & Science
10/23 Baptist Hill
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
ST. JOHNS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Whale Branch
10/2 Charleston Math & Science
10/9 Military Magnet
10/16 Baptist Hill
10/23 at Cross
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WHALE BRANCH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 St. Johns
10/2 Military Magnet
10/9 at Baptist Hill
10/16 at Cross
10/23 Charleston Math & Science
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
SCISA  REGION 1-AAA
 
AUGUSTA CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Spartanburg  Christian 50-6
9/4 Cardinal Newman
9/11 at Greenwood Christian
9/18 Heathwood Hall
9/25 at First Baptist
10/2 at Wilson Hall
10/9 Pinewood Prep
10/16 at Hammond
10/23 Fox Creek
10/30 at Ben Lippen
 
BEN LIPPEN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Orangeburg Prep CANCEL
8/28 Hammond 7-35
9/4 at Heathwood Hall
9/11 at First Baptist
9/18 Laurence Manning
9/25 Trinity Collegiate
10/2 Cardinal Newman
10/9 Wilson Hall
10/23 at Porter-Gaud
10/30 Augusta Christian
 
CARDINAL NEWMAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 St. Joseph cancel
8/28 First Baptist cancel
9/4 at Augusta Christian
9/11 Heathwood Hall
9/18 at John Paul ll
9/25 Wilson Hall
10/2 at Ben Lippen
10/9 Laurence Manning
10/16 at Porter-Gaud
10/23 at Hammond
10/30 Trinity Collegiate
 
HAMMOND SCHOOL (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Ben Lippen 35-7
9/4 at Porter-Gaud
9/11 Charlotte Country Day
9/18 Wilson Hall
9/25 at Laurence Manning
10/2 Trinity-Byrnes
10/9 at First Baptist
10/16 Augusta Christian
10/23 Cardinal Newman
10/30 at Heathwood Hall
 
HEATHWOOD HALL (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/20 Spartanburg Christian CANCEL
8/28 Laurence Manning 21-14
9/4 Ben Lippen
9/11 at Cardinal Newman
9/18 at Augusta  Christian
9/25 Christ Church
10/2 at First Baptist
10/16 Trinity-Byrnes
10/23 at Wilson Hall
10/30 Hammond
 
WILSON HALL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Trinity Collegiate cancel
9/4 Robert E. Lee
9/11 Pinewood Prep
9/18 at Hammond
9/25 at Cardinal Newman
10/2 Augusta Christian
10/9 at Ben Lippen
10/16 Thomas Sumter
10/23 Heathwood Hall
10/30 at Laurence Manning
 
SCISA  REGION  2-AAA
 
FIRST BAPTIST (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 North Florida Christian CANCEL
8/28 at Thomas Heyward 47-26
9/4 at Laurence Manning
9/11 Ben Lippen
9/18 at Trinity-Byrnes
9/25 Augusta Christian
10/2 Heathwood Hall
10/9 Hammond
10/23 at Pinewood Prep
10/30 Porter-Gaud
 
LAURENCE MANNING (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Gray Collegiate cancel
8/28 at Heathwood Hall 14-21
9/4 First Baptist
9/11 at Porter-Gaud
9/18 Ben Lippen
9/25 Hammond
10/2 at Florence Christian
10/9 at Cardinal Newman
10/16 Pinewood Prep
10/23 at Trinity-Byrnes
10/30 Wilson Hall
 
PORTER-GAUD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Bishop England cancel
8/28 Burke cancel
9/4 Hammond
9/11 Laurence Manning
9/18 at Pinewood Prep
9/25 at Hanahan
10/9 at Trinity-Byrnes
10/16 Cardinal Newman
10/23 Ben Lippen
10/30 at First Baptist
 
PINEWOOD PREP (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at St. Johns cancel
8/28 Charleston Math & Sc. cancel
9/4 at Trinity-Byrnes
9/11 at Wilson Hall
9/18 Porter-Gaud
10/2 Hilton Head Christian
10/9 at Augusta Christian
10/16 at Laurence Manning
10/23 First Baptist
10/30 Northwood
 
TRINITY COLLEGIATE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Wilson Hall
9/4 Pinewood Prep
9/18 First Baptist
9/25 at Ben Lippen
10/2 at Hammond
10/9 Porter-Gaud
10/16 at Heathwood Hall
10/23 Laurence Manning
10/30 at Cardinal Newman
 
SCISA  REGION  1-AA
 
BEAUFORT ACADEMY (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 St. Johns Christian 18-28
9/4 Bethesda
9/11 at Colleton Prep
9/18 at Northwood
9/25 Thomas Heyward
10/2 at Hilton Head Prep
10/9 Thomas Sumter
10/16 at Orangeburg Prep
10/23 Hilton Head Christian
10/30 at John Paul ll
 
HILTON HEAD CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 The King's CANCEL
8/28 Dorchester 40-12
9/11 at Northwood
9/18 at Orangeburg Prep
9/25 Colleton Prep
10/2 at Pinewood Prep
10/9 at Bethesda
10/16 John Paul ll
10/23 at Beaufort Academy
10/30 Hilton Head Prep
 
HILTON HEAD PREP (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Colleton Prep 30-20
9/11 St. Andrews
9/18 at Thomas Heyward
9/25 Bethesda
10/2 Beaufort Academy
10/9 Orangeburg Prep
10/16 at Northwood
10/23 John Paul ll
10/30 at Hilton Head Christian
 
JOHN PAUL ll (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Orangeburg Prep 21-54
9/4 at St. Andrews
9/11 at Bethesda
9/18 Cardinal Newman
9/25 Augusta Prep
10/2 Thomas Heyward
10/9 at Northwood
10/16 at Hilton Head Christian
10/23 at Hilton Head Prep
10/30 Beaufort Academy
 
NORTHWOOD ACADEMY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Florence Christian CANCEL
8/28 at Carolina Academy CANCEL
9/4 Colleton Prep
9/11 Hilton Head Christian
9/18 Beaufort Academy
9/25 Spartanburg Christian
10/9 John Paul ll
10/16 Hilton Head Prep
10/23 at Orangeburg Prep
10/30 at Pinewood Prep
 
ORANGEBURG PREP (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Ben Lippen CANCEL
8/28 at John Paul ll 54-21
9/4 at Calhoun Academy
9/11 Dorchester
9/18 Hilton Head Christian
9/25 at Oakbrook Prep
10/2 at Greenwood Christian
10/9 at Hilton Head Prep
10/16 Beaufort Academy
10/23 Northwood
10/30 at Florence Christian
 
REGION    2-AA
 
CAROLINA ACADEMY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Northwood CANCEL
9/4 at Thomas Sumter
9/11 Spartanburg Christian
9/18 at The King's
9/25 at Dillon Christian
10/2 at Oakbrook Prep
10/9 Robert E. Lee
10/16 Florence Christian
10/23 at Williamsburg
10/30 Pee Dee
 
FLORENCE CHRISTIAN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Northwood CANCEL
8/28 at Dillon Christian 27-47
9/4 at Pee Dee
9/11 Williamsburg
9/18 at Robert E. Lee
10/2 Laurence Manning
10/16 at Carolina Academy
10/23 at Spartanburg Christian
10/30 Orangeburg Prep
 
 
PEE DEE ACADEMY (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Christian 41-13
9/4 Florence Christian
9/11 at The King's
9/18 Thomas Sumter
9/25 at Robert E. Lee
10/2 Williamsburg
10/9 at Spartanburg Christian
10/16 Dillon Christian
10/30 at Carolina Academy
 
SPARTANBURG CHRISTIAN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Augusta Christian 6-50
9/4 Greenwood Christian
9/11 at Carolina Academy
9/25 at Northwood
10/9 Pee Dee
10/16 St. Joseph
10/23 Florence Christian
10/30 at Williamsburg
 
WILLIAMSBURG (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Robert E. Lee 12-20
9/4 Christian Academy
9/11 at Florence Christian
9/25 at Thomas Sumter
10/2 at Pee Dee
10/9 Dillon Christian
10/16 at The King's
10/23 Carolina Academy
10/30 Spartanburg Christian
 
REGION    1-A
 
BETHESDA ACADEMY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 St. Andrews CANCEL
9/4 at Beaufort Academy
9/11 John Paul ll
9/18 at St. Johns Christian
9/25 at Hilton Head Prep
10/2 at Colleton Prep
10/9 Hilton Head Christian
10/16 Greenwood Christian
10/23 at Thomas Heyward
10/30 Dorchester
 
COLLETON PREP (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Hilton Head Prep 20-30
9/4 at Northwood
9/11 Beaufort Academy
9/18 at Dorchester
9/25 at Hilton Head Christian
10/2 Bethesda
10/9 at Thomas Heyward
10/16 Calhoun Academy
10/23 Greenwood Christian
10/30 at St. Johns Christian
 
DORCHESTER (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Branchville cancel
8/28 at Hilton Head Christian 12-40
9/4 Thomas Heyward
9/11 at Orangeburg Prep
9/18 Colleton Prep
9/25 Christian Academy
10/1 Calhoun Academy
10/9 at Greenwood Christian
10/23 St. Johns Christian
10/30 at Bethesda
 
GREENWOOD CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Dixie cancel
8/28 Calhoun Academy 28-6
9/4 at Spartanburg Christian
9/11 Augusta Christian
9/18 Ware Shoals cancel
9/25 at St. Johns Christian
10/2 Orangeburg Prep
10/9 Dorchester
10/16 at Bethesda
10/23 at Colleton Prep
10/30 Thomas Heyward
 
ST. JOHNS CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Beaufort Academy 28-18
9/4 Dillon Christian
9/11 at Christian Academy
9/18 Bethesda
9/25 Greenwood Christian
10/2 at The King's
10/9 at Calhoun Academy
10/16 Thomas Heyward
10/23 at Dorchester
10/30 Colleton Prep
 
THOMAS HEYWARD (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 First Baptist 26-47
9/4 at Dorchester
9/11 Camden Military
9/18 Hilton Head Prep
9/25 at Beaufort Academy
10/2 at John Paul ll
10/9 Colleton Prep
10/16 at St. Johns Christian
10/23 Bethesda
10/30 at Greenwood Christian
 
REGION   2-A
 
CALHOUN ACADEMY (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Greenwood Christian 6-28
9/4 Orangeburg Prep
9/11 Robert E. Lee
9/18 at Dillon Christian
9/25 The King's
10/1 at Dorchester
10/9 St. Johns Christian
10/16 at Colleton Prep
10/23 at Thomas Sumter
10/30 Christian Academy
 
CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Pee Dee 13-41
9/4 at Williamsburg
9/11 St. Johns Christian
9/18 Community Christian
9/25 at Dorchester
10/2 at Thomas Sumter
10/9 The King's
10/16 at Robert E. Lee
10/23 Dillon Christian
10/30 at Calhoun Academy
 
DILLON CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Florence Christian 47-27
9/4 at St. Johns Christian
9/11 at Thomas Sumter
9/18 Calhoun Academy
9/25 Carolina Academy
10/2 Robert E. Lee
10/9 at Williamsburg
10/16 at Pee Dee
10/23 at Christian Academy
10/30 The King's
 
THE KING'S (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Hilton Head Christian CANCEL
8/28 Thomas Sumter 14-20
9/11 Pee Dee
9/18 Carolina Academy
9/25 at Calhoun Academy
10/2 St. Johns Christian
10/9 at Christian Academy
10/16 Williamsburg
10/23 Robert E. Lee
10/30 at Dillon Christian
 
ROBERT E. LEE (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Williamsburg 20-12
9/4 at Wilson Hall
9/11 at Calhoun Academy
9/18 Florence Christian
9/25 Pee Dee
10/2 at Dillon Christian
10/9 at Carolina Academy
10/16 Christian Academy
10/23 at The King's
10/30 Thomas Sumter
 
THOMAS SUMTER (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at The King's 20-14
9/4 Carolina Academy
9/11 Dillon Christian
9/18 at Pee Dee
9/25 Williamsburg
10/2 Christian Academy
10/9 at Beaufort Academy
10/16 at Wilson Hall
10/23 Calhoun Academy
10/30 at Robert E. Lee
 
 
SCISA REGION ONE   8-MAN
 
JEFFERSON DAVIS (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Patrick Henry 0-28
9/4 at Andrew Jackson
9/11 Holly Hill
9/18 at Northside Christian
9/25 at Wardlaw
10/2 Newberry Academy
10/9 Laurens Academy
10/16 at Palmetto Christian
10/23 Richard Winn
10/30 at W.W. King
 
LAURENS ACADEMY (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Holly Hill 12-18
9/4 at Palmetto Christian
9/11 Clarendon Hall
9/18 at Cathedral
9/25 at Northside Christian
10/2 Richard Winn
10/9 at Jefferson Davis
10/16 W.W. King
10/23 at Wardlaw
 
 
RICHARD WINN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Conway Christian 47-0
9/4 at Faith Christian
9/11 at W.W. King
9/18 Charleston Collegiate
9/25 Palmetto Christian
10/2 at Laurens Academy
10/9 at Northside Christian
10/23 at Jefferson Davis
10/30 Wardlaw
 
W.W. KING (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Faith Christian 16-8
9/4 at Patrick Henry
9/11 Richard Winn
9/18 at Wardlaw
9/25 at Cathedral
10/2 Northside Christian
10/9 Palmetto Christian
10/16 at Laurens Academy
10/30 Jefferson Davis
 
WARDLAW (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Charleston Collegiate 46-19
9/4 at Holly Hill
9/11 Andrew Jackson Academy
9/18 W.W. King
9/25 Jefferson Davis
10/2 at Palmetto Christian
10/16 Northside Christian
10/23 Laurens Academy
10/30 at Richard Winn
 
NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Cambridge CANCEL
8/28 Andrew Jackson Academy 16-48
9/11 at Conway Christian
9/18 Jefferson Davis
9/25 Laurens Academy
10/2 at W.W. King
10/9 Richard Winn
10/16 at Wardlaw
10/23 Charleston Collegiate
10/30 at Palmetto Christian
 
PALMETTO CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Clarendon Hall 62-20
9/4 Laurens Academy
9/18 Conway Christian
9/25 at Richard Winn
10/2 Wardlaw
10/9 at W.W. King
10/16 Jefferson Davis
10/23 at Patrick Henry
10/30 Northside Christian
 
SCISA REGION TWO   8-MAN
 
ANDREW JACKSON ACADEMY (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Northside Christian 48-16
9/4 Jefferson Davis
9/11 at Wardlaw
9/18 at Faith Christian
9/25 Charleston Collegiate
10/2 Clarendon Hall
10/9 at Patrick Henry
10/16 Cathedral
10/23 Conway Christian
10/30 at Holly Hill
 
CATHEDRAL ACADEMY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/4 at Clarendon Hall
9/11 at Patrick Henry
9/18 Laurens Academy
9/25 W.W. King
10/2 at Conway Christian
10/9 Faith Christian
10/16 at Andrew Jackson
10/23 Holly Hill
10/30 at Charleston Collegiate
 
CHARLESTON COLLEGIATE (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Wardlaw 19-46
9/4 at Conway Christian
9/11 Faith Christian
9/18 at Richard Winn
9/25 at Andrew Jackson
10/2 Patrick Henry
10/9 Clarendon Hall
10/16 at Holly Hill
10/23 at Northside Christian
10/30 Cathedral
 
CLARENDON HALL (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Palmetto Christian 20-62
9/4 Cathedral
9/11 at Laurens Academy
9/25 Holly Hill
10/2 at Andrew Jackson
10/9 at Charleston Collegiate
10/16 Patrick Henry
10/23 Faith Christian
10/30 at Conway Christian
 
CONWAY CHRISTIAN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Richard Winn 0-47
9/4 Charleston Collegiate
9/11 Northside Christian
9/18 at Palmetto Christian
9/25 at Patrick Henry
10/2 Cathedral
10/9 Holly Hill
10/16 at Faith Christian
10/23 at Andrew Jackson
10/30 Clarendon Hall
 
FAITH CHRISTIAN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at W.W. King 8-16
9/4 Richard Winn
9/11 at Charleston Collegiate
9/18 Andrew Jackson
10/2 at Holly Hill
10/9 at Cathedral
10/16 Conway Christian
10/23 at Clarendon Hall
10/30 Patrick Henry
 
HOLLY HILL (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Laurens Academy 18-12
9/4 Wardlaw
9/11 at Jefferson Davis
9/18 Patrick Henry
9/25 at Clarendon Hall
10/2 Faith Christian
10/9 at Conway Christian
10/16 Charleston Collegiate
10/23 at Cathedral
10/30 Andrew Jackson
 
PATRICK HENRY (1-0)
8/28 at Jefferson Davis 28-0
9/4 W.W. King
9/11 Cathedral
9/18 at Holly Hill
9/25 Conway Christian
10/2 at Charleston Collegiate
10/9 Andrew Jackson
10/16 at Clarendon Hall
10/23 Palmetto Christian
10/30 at Faith Christian
 
INDEPENDENTS
 
CAMDEN MILITARY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/5 North Georgia Falcons CANCEL
9/11 at Thomas Heyward
9/18 Great Falls
9/26 Greenville Hurricanes
10/10 Anderson Cavaliers
10/16 at Carolina Gladiaters
10/23 at Statesville Christian
10/31 at North Georgia Falcons
11/6 Hickory, NC Hawks
 
CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Northside Christian CANCEL
8/28 Carolina Wildcats 66-14
9/4 at Augusta Eagles
9/18 Greenville Hurricanes
9/25 Carolina Wildcats
10/16 at Providence Home
10/23 at Greenville Hurricanes
 
CAROLINA WILDCATS (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Cambridge 14-66
9/4 Providence
9/25 at Cambridge
10/2 Augusta Eagles
10/9 at Gladiator Sports
10/16 New Hope Leadership
10/22 Edgewood
10/30 Greenville Hurricanes
 
GREENVILLE HURRICANES (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Providence 16-36
9/5 Coastal ,Ga
9/11 Hickory Hawks
9/18 at Cambridge
9/25 at Camden Military
10/2 Providence
10/9 New Hope Leadership
10/23 Cambridge
10/30 at Carolina Wildcats
 
NEW HOPE LEADERSHIP (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 at Providence
9/18 at Augusta Eagles
9/25 Greenwood Raptors
10/2 at Lewisville
10/9 at Greenville Hurricanes
10/16 at Carolina Wildcats
10/23 at Greenwood Raptors
10/30 Augusta Eagles
 
PROVIDENCE HOME SCHOOL (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Greenville Hurricanes 36-18
9/4 at Carolina Wildcats
9/11 New Hope Leadership
10/2 at Greenville Hurricanes
10/9 Coastal, Ga
10/16 Cambridge
10/30 at Coastal, Ga
 
REGION   3-AAA
 
GETTYS BROOME (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Emerald
10/2 at Clinton
10/9 at Union County
10/16 at Woodruff
10/23 Chapman
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHAPMAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Woodruff
10/2 at Emerald
10/9 Clinton
10/16 Union County
10/23 at Gettys Broome
10/30 Clover
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CLINTON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Union County
10/2 Gettys Broome
10/9 at Chapman
10/16 Emerald
10/23 Woodruff
10/30 Laurens
11/6 Strom Thurmond
11/13
 
EMERALD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Gettys Broome
10/2 Chapman
10/9 at Woodruff
10/16 at Clinton
10/23 Union County
10/30 TBA
11/6 Greenwood
11/13
 
UNION COUNTY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Clinton
10/2 at Woodruff
10/9 Gettys Broome
10/16 at Chapman
10/23 at Emerald
10/30 TBA
11/6 Gaffney
11/13
 
WOODRUFF (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Chapman
10/2 Union County
10/9 Emerald
10/16 Gettys Broome
10/23 at Clinton
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION   4-AAA
 
CHESTER (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Mid-Carolina
10/2 at W.J. Keenan
10/9 Lower Richland
10/16 at Fairfield Central
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
FAIRFIELD CENTRAL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 W. J. Keenan
10/2 at Lower Richland
10/9 TBA
10/16 Chester
10/23 at Mid-Carolina
10/30 at Lancaster
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
W.J. KEENAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Fairfield Central
10/2 Chester
10/9 at Mid-Carolina
10/16 TBA
10/23 Lower Richland
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LOWER RICHLAND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Chapin
10/2 Fairfield Central
10/9 at Chester
10/16 Mid-Carolina
10/23 at W.J. Keenan
10/30
11/6 at Ridge View
11/13
 
MID-CAROLINA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Chester
10/2 TBA
10/9 W.J. Keenan
10/16 at Lower Richland
10/23 Fairfield Central
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION   5-AAA
 
BROOKLAND-CAYCE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Fox Creek
10/2 Strom Thurmond
10/9 at Gilbert
10/16 Swansea
10/23 at Or'burg-Wilkinson
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
FOX CREEK (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Brookland-Cayce
10/2 at Gilbert
10/9 at Swansea
10/16 Or'burg-Wilkinson
10/23 at Strom Thurmond
10/30 McCormick
11/6 at Augusta Christian
11/13
 
GILBERT (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Or'burg-Wilkinson
10/2 Fox Creek
10/9 Brookland-Cayce
10/16 at Strom Thurmond
10/23 Swansea
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
OR'BURG-WILKINSON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Gilbert
10/2 at Swansea
10/9 Strom Thurmond
10/16 at Fox Creek
10/23 Brookland-Cayce
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
STROM THURMOND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Swansea
10/2 at Brookland-Cayce
10/9 at Or'burg-Wilkinson
10/16 Gilbert
10/23 Fox Creek
10/30 North Augusta
11/6 at Clinton
11/13
 
SWANSEA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Strom Thurmond
10/2 Or'burg-Wilkinson
10/9 Fox Creek
10/16 at Brookland-Cayce
10/23 at Gilbert
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION  6-AAA
 
CAMDEN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Lakewood
10/2 at Manning
10/9 Lake City
10/16 at Crestwood
10/23 Marlboro County
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CRESTWOOD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Lake City
10/2 at Marlboro County
10/9 Manning
10/16 Camden
10/23 at Lakewood
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LAKE CITY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Crestwood
10/2 Lakewood
10/9 at Camden
10/16 at Marlboro County
10/23 Manning
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LAKEWOOD (0-0)
OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Camden
10/2 at Lake City
10/9 Marlboro County
10/16 at Manning
10/23 Crestwood
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
MANNING (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Marlboro County
10/2 Camden
10/9 at Crestwood
10/16 Lakewood
10/23 at Lake City
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
MARLBORO COUNTY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Manning
10/2 Crestwood
10/9 at Lakewood
10/16 Lake City
10/23 at Camden
10/30 Indianland
11/6 Dillon
11/13
 
REGION   7-AAA
 
AYNOR (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 at Dillon
10/9 Waccamaw
10/16 at Georgetown
10/23 Loris
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
DILLON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Loris
10/2 Aynor
10/9 TBA
10/16 at Waccamaw
10/23 Georgetown
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Marlboro County
11/13
 
GEORGETOWN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Waccamaw
10/2 TBA
10/9 at Loris
10/16 Aynor
10/23 at Dillon
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LORIS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Dillon
10/2 at Waccamaw
10/9 Georgetown
10/16 TBA
10/23 at Aynor
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WACCAMAW (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Georgetown
10/2 Loris
10/9 at Aynor
10/16 Dillon
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
 
REGION   8-AAA
 
ACADEMIC MAGNET (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Battery Creek
10/2 at Bishop England
10/9 North Charleston
10/16 at Hanahan
10/23 Oceanside Collegiate
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
BATTERY CREEK (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Academic Magnet
10/2 at Hanahan
10/9 Bishop England
10/16 at Oceanside Collegiate
10/23 North Charleston
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
BISHOP ENGLAND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Oceanside Collegiate
10/2 Academic Magnet
10/9 at Battery Creek
10/16 at North Charleston
10/23 Hanahan
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
HANAHAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at North Charleston
10/2 Battery Creek
10/9 at Oceanside Collegiate
10/16 Academic Magnet
10/23 at Bishop England
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
NORTH CHARLESTON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Hanahan
10/2 Oceanside Collegiate
10/9 at Academic Magnet
10/16 Bishop England
10/23 at Battery Creek
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
OCEANSIDE COLLEGIATE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Bishop England
10/2 at North Charleston
10/9 Hanahan
10/16 Battery Creek
10/23 at Academic Magnet
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION    1-AA
 
ABBEVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Crescent
10/2 Liberty
10/9 at West-Oak
10/16 at Ninety-Six
10/23 Christ Church
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHRIST CHURCH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Ninety-Six
10/2 at West-Oak
10/9 at Crescent
10/16 Liberty
10/23 at Abbeville
10/30 Landrum
11/6 at St. Joseph
11/13
 
CRESCENT (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Abbeville
10/2 at Ninety-Six
10/9 Christ Church
10/16 West-Oak
10/23 at Liberty
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Dixie
11/13
 
LIBERTY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 West-Oak
10/2 at Abbeville
10/9 Ninety-Six
10/16 at Christ Church
10/23 Crescent
10/30 at Powdersville
11/6 Pickens
11/13
 
NINETY-SIX (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Christ Church
10/2 Crescent
10/9 at Liberty
10/16 Abbeille
10/23 at West-Oak
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WEST-OAK (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Liberty
10/2 Christ Church
10/9 Abbeville
10/16 at Crescent
10/23 Ninety-Six
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13        
 
REGION    2-AA
 
BLACKSBURG (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at St. Joseph
10/2 Landrum
10/9 TBA
10/16 at Chesnee
10/23 Legion Collegiate
10/30 at Gettys Broome
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHESNEE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Legion Collegiate
10/2 St. Joseph
10/9 at  Landrum
10/16 Blacksburg
10/23
10/30
11/6
11/13
 
LANDRUM (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 at Blacksburg
10/9 Chesnee
10/16 at Legion Collegiate
10/23 St. Joseph
10/30 at Christ Church
11/6 Buford
11/13
 
LEGION COLLEGIATE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Chesnee
10/2 TBA
10/9 at St. Joseph
10/16 Landrum
10/23 at Blacksburg
10/30 TBA
11/6
11/13
 
ST. JOSEPH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Blacksburg
10/2 at Chesnee
10/9 Legion Collegiate
10/16 at Spartanburg Christian
10/23 at Landrum
10/30 Carolina
11/6 Christ Church
11/13  
 
REGION    3-AA
 
ANDREW JACKSON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Central
10/2 at North Central
10/9 Cheraw
10/16 Chesterfield
10/23 at Buford
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
BUFORD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Cheraw
10/2 Chesterfield
10/9 North Central
10/16 at Central
10/23 Andrew Jackson
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Landrum
11/13
 
CENTRAL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Andrew Jackson
10/2 at Cheraw
10/9 at Chesterfield
10/16 Buford
10/23 at North Central
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHERAW (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Buford
10/2 Central
10/9 at Andrew Jackson
10/16 North Central
10/23 at Chesterfield
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHESTERFIELD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 North Central
10/2 at Buford
10/9 Central
10/16 at Andrew Jackson
10/23 Cheraw
10/30 TBA
11/6 at McBee
11/13
 
NORTH CENTRAL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Chesterfield
10/2 Andrew Jackson
10/9 at Buford
10/16 at Cheraw
10/23 Central
10/30 TBA
11/6 Great Falls
11/13
 
REGION    4-AA
 
BATESBURG-LEESVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Gray Collegiate
10/2 Eau Claire
10/9 at Columbia
10/16 Newberry
10/23 at Saluda
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
COLUMBIA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Newberry
10/2 Gray Collegiate
10/9 Batesburg-Leesville
10/16 Saluda
10/23 at Eau Claire
10/30 TBA
11/6 C.A. Johnson
11/13
 
EAU CLAIRE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Saluda
10/2 at Batesburg-Leesville
10/9 at Newberry
10/16 Gray Collegiate
10/23 Columbia
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
GRAY COLLEGIATE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Batesburg-Leesville
10/2 at Columbia
10/9 Saluda
10/16 at Eau Claire
10/23 at Newberry
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
NEWBERRY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Columbia
10/2 at Saluda
10/9 Eau Claire
10/16 at Batesburg-Leesville
10/23 Gray Collegiate
10/30 TBA
11/6 Fairfield Central
11/13
 
SALUDA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Eau Claire
10/2 Newberry
10/9 at Gray Collegiate
10/16 at Columbia
10/23 Batesburg-Leesville
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Ninety-Six
11/13
 
REGION    5-AA
 
BARNWELL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 Edisto
9/18 TBA
9/25 at Silver Bluff
10/2 Pelion
10/9 at Wade Hampton (H)
10/16 at Bamberg-Ehrhardt
10/23 at Blackville-Hilda
10/30
 
EDISTO (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Barnwell
10/2 Wade Hampton (H)
10/9 TBA
10/16 Silver Bluff
10/23 at Pelion
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Bamberg-Ehrhardt
11/13
 
PELION (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 at Silver Bluff
10/9 Wade Hampton (H)
10/16 at Barnwell
10/23 Edisto
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Gilbert
11/13
 
SILVER BLUFF (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Wade Hampton (H)
10/2 Pelion
10/9 Barnwell
10/16 at Edisto
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WADE HAMPTON (H) (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Silver Bluff
10/2 at Edisto
10/9 at Pelion
10/16 TBA
10/23 Barnwell
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION    6-AA
 
BURKE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Philip Simmons
10/2 at Timberland
10/9 Ridgeland-Hardeeville
10/16 at Woodland
10/23 Lake Marion
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LAKE MARION (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Woodland
10/2 Philip Simmons
10/9 at Timberland
10/16 Ridgeland-Hardeeville
10/23 at Burke
10/30 TBA
11/6 Cross
11/13
 
PHILIP SIMMONS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Burke
10/2 at Lake Marion
10/9 Woodland
10/16 Timberland
10/23 at Ridgeland-Hardeeville
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
RIDGELAND-HARDEEVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Timberland
10/2 Woodland
10/9 at Burke
10/16 at Lake Marion
10/23 Philip Simmons
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
TIMBERLAND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Ridgeland-Hardeeville
10/2 Burke
10/9 Lake Marion
10/16 at Philip Simmons
10/23 at Woodland
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WOODLAND (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Lake Marion
10/2 at Ridgeland-Hardeeville
10/9 at Philip Simmons
10/16 Burke
10/23 Timberland
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION    7-AA
 
ANDREWS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Marion
10/2 at Mullins
10/9 Kingstree
10/16 at Lee Central
10/23 at Latta
10/30 TBA
11/6 Georgetown
11/13
 
KINGSTREE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Latta
10/2 at Marion
10/9 at Andrews
10/16 Mullins
10/23 Lee Central
10/30 TBA
11/6 Hemingway
11/13
 
LATTA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Kingstree
10/2 Lee Central
10/9 at Mullins
10/16 at Marion
10/23 Andrews
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LEE CENTRAL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Mullins
10/2 at Latta
10/9 Marion
10/16 Andrews
10/23 at Kingstree
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
MARION (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Andrews
10/2 Kingstree
10/9 at Lee Central
10/16 Latta
10/23 at Mullins
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
MULLINS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Lee Central
10/2 Andrews
10/9 Latta
10/16 at Kingstree
10/23 Marion
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Lake View
11/13
 
REGION     1-A
 
CALHOUN FALLS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Southside Christian
10/2 McCormick
10/9 at Whitmire
10/16 Ware Shoals
10/23 at Dixie
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
DIXIE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at McCormick
10/2 at Whitmire
10/9 Ware Shoals
10/16 at Southside Christian
10/23 Calhoun Falls
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
McCORMICK (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Dixie
10/2 at Calhoun Falls
10/9 Southside Christian
10/16 Whitmire
10/23 at Ware Shoals
10/30 at Fox Creek
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
SOUTHSIDE CHRISTIAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Calhoun Falls
10/2 at Ware Shoals
10/9 at McCormick
10/16 Dixie
10/23 Whitmire
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WARE SHOALS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Whitmire
10/2 Southside Christian
10/9 at Dixie
10/16 at Calhoun Falls
10/23 McCormick
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WHITMIRE (0-0
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Ware Shoals
10/2 Dixie
10/9 Calhoun Falls
10/16 at McCormick
10/23 Southside Christian
10/30 TBA
11/6 Lewisville
11/13
 
REGION     2-A
 
C.A. JOHNSON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Lewisville
10/2 Great Falls
10/9 at McBee
10/16 W.J. Keenan
10/23 Lamar
10/30 TBA
11/6 at Columbia
11/13
 
GREAT FALLS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Lamar
10/2 at C.A. Johnson
10/9 Lewisville
10/16 McBee
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LAMAR (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Great Falls
10/2 McBee
10/9 TBA
10/16 Lewisville
10/23 at C.A. Johnson
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LEWISVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 C.A. Johnson
10/2 TBA
10/9 at Great Falls
10/16 at Lamar
10/23 at McBee
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
McBEE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 at Lamar
10/9 C.A. Johnson
10/16 at Great Falls
10/23 Lewisville
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION     3-A
 
BLACKVILLE-HILDA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Denmark-Olar
10/2 Wagener-Salley
10/9 at HKT/North
10/16 at Ridge Spring-Monetta
10/23 Calhoun County
10/30 at Williston-Elko
11/6 Barnwell
11/13
 
CALHOUN COUNTY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Williston-Elko
10/2 Hunter-Kinard-Tyler/North
10/9 TBA
10/16 Denmark-Olar
10/23 at Blackville-Hilda
10/30 Ridge Spring-Monetta
11/6 at Wagener-Salley
11/13
 
DENMARK-OLAR (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Blackville-Hilda
10/2 TBA
10/9 Ridge Spring-Monetta
10/16 at Calhoun County
10/23 Hunter-Kinard-Tyler/North
10/30 at Wagener-Salley
11/6 Williston-Elko
11/13
 
HUNTER-KINARD-TYLER/NORTH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Wagener-Salley
10/2 at Calhoun County
10/9 Blackville-Hilda
10/16 at Williston-Elko
10/23 at Denmark-Olar
10/30 TBA
11/6 Ridge Spring-Monetta
11/13
 
RIDGE SPRING-MONETTA (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 Williston-Elko
10/9 at Denmark-Olar
10/16 Blackville-Hilda
10/23 Wagener-Salley
10/30 at Calhoun County
11/6 at Hunter-Kinard-Tyler/North
11/13
 
WAGENER-SALLEY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Hunter-Kinard-Tyler/North
10/2 at Blackville-Hilda
10/9 at Williston-Elko
10/16 TBA
10/23 at Ridge Spring-Monetta
10/30 Denmark-Olar
11/6 Calhoun County
11/13
 
WILLISTON-ELKO (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Calhoun County
10/2 at Ridge Spring-Monetta
10/9 Wagener-Salley
10/16 Hunter-Kinard-Tyler/North
10/23 TBA
10/30 Blackville-Hilda
11/6 at Denmark-Olar
11/13
 
REGION   4-A
 
C.E. MURRAY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Carvers Bay
10/2 at Hemingway
10/9 TBA
10/16 Scotts Branch
10/23 East Clarendon
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CARVERS BAY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 C.E. Murray
10/2 at Scotts Branch
10/9 at East Clarendon
10/16 TBA
10/23 Hemingway
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
EAST CLARENDON (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Scotts Branch
10/2 TBA
10/9 Carvers Bay
10/16 Hemingway
10/23 at C.E. Murray
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
HEMINGWAY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 C.E. Murray
10/9 Scotts Branch
10/16 at East Clarendon
10/23 at Carvers Bay
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
SCOTTS BRANCH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 East Clarendon
10/2 Carvers Bay
10/9 at Hemingway
10/16 at C.E. Murray
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION     5-A
 
GREEN SEA-FLOYDS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Lake View
10/2 Hannah-Pamplico
10/9 TBA
10/16 at Johnsonville
10/23 at Timmonsville
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
HANNAH-PAMPLICO (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Johnsonville
10/2 at Green Sea-Floyds
10/9 Timmonsville
10/16 TBA
10/23 at Lake View
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
JOHNSONVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Hannah-Pamplico
10/2 at Timmonsville
10/9 at Lake View
10/16 Green Sea-Floyds
10/23 TBA
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
LAKE VIEW (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Green Sea-Floyds
10/2 TBA
10/9 at Johnsonville
10/16 Timmonsville
10/23 Hannah-Pamplico
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
TIMMONSVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 Johnsonville
10/9 at Hannah-Pamplico
10/16 at Lake View
10/23 Green Sea-Floyds
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION    6-A
 
ALLENDALE-FAIRFAX (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Branchville
10/2 at Bethune-Bowman
10/9 TBA
10/16 at Bamberg-Ehrhardt
10/23 Estill
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
BAMBERG-EHRHARDT (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Estill
10/2 at Branchville
10/9 Bethune-Bowman
10/16 Allendale-Fairfax
10/23 TBA
10/30 Barnwell
11/6 Edisto
11/13
 
BETHUNE-BOWMAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 TBA
10/2 Allendale-Fairfax
10/9 at Bamberg-Ehrhardt
10/16 Estill
10/23 at Bramchville
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
BRANCHVILLE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Allendale-Fairfax
10/2 Bamberg-Ehrhardt
10/9 at Estill
10/16 TBA
10/23 Bethune-Bowman
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
ESTILL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Bamberg-Ehrhardt
10/2 TBA
10/9 Branchville
10/16 at Bethune-Bowman
10/23 at Allendale-Fairfax
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
REGION    7-A
 
BAPTIST HILL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Charleston Math & Science
10/2 at Cross
10/9 Whale Branch
10/16 at St. Johns
10/23 at Military Magnet
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CHARLESTON MATH & SC. (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Baptist Hill
10/2 at St. Johns
10/9 Cross
10/16 at Military Magnet
10/23 at Whale Branch
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
CROSS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Military Magnet
10/2 Baptist Hill
10/9 at Charleston Math & Sc.
10/16 Whale Branch
10/23 St. Johns
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
MILITARY MAGNET (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 Cross
10/2 Whale Branch
10/9 at St. Johns
10/16 Charleston Math & Science
10/23 Baptist Hill
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
ST. JOHNS (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 at Whale Branch
10/2 Charleston Math & Science
10/9 Military Magnet
10/16 Baptist Hill
10/23 at Cross
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
WHALE BRANCH (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/25 St. Johns
10/2 Military Magnet
10/9 at Baptist Hill
10/16 at Cross
10/23 Charleston Math & Science
10/30 TBA
11/6 TBA
11/13
 
SCISA  REGION 1-AAA
 
AUGUSTA CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Spartanburg  Christian 50-6
9/4 Cardinal Newman
9/11 at Greenwood Christian
9/18 Heathwood Hall
9/25 at First Baptist
10/2 at Wilson Hall
10/9 Pinewood Prep
10/16 at Hammond
10/23 Fox Creek
10/30 at Ben Lippen
 
BEN LIPPEN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Orangeburg Prep CANCEL
8/28 Hammond 7-35
9/4 at Heathwood Hall
9/11 at First Baptist
9/18 Laurence Manning
9/25 Trinity Collegiate
10/2 Cardinal Newman
10/9 Wilson Hall
10/23 at Porter-Gaud
10/30 Augusta Christian
 
CARDINAL NEWMAN (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 St. Joseph cancel
8/28 First Baptist cancel
9/4 at Augusta Christian
9/11 Heathwood Hall
9/18 at John Paul ll
9/25 Wilson Hall
10/2 at Ben Lippen
10/9 Laurence Manning
10/16 at Porter-Gaud
10/23 at Hammond
10/30 Trinity Collegiate
 
HAMMOND SCHOOL (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Ben Lippen 35-7
9/4 at Porter-Gaud
9/11 Charlotte Country Day
9/18 Wilson Hall
9/25 at Laurence Manning
10/2 Trinity-Byrnes
10/9 at First Baptist
10/16 Augusta Christian
10/23 Cardinal Newman
10/30 at Heathwood Hall
 
HEATHWOOD HALL (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/20 Spartanburg Christian CANCEL
8/28 Laurence Manning 21-14
9/4 Ben Lippen
9/11 at Cardinal Newman
9/18 at Augusta  Christian
9/25 Christ Church
10/2 at First Baptist
10/16 Trinity-Byrnes
10/23 at Wilson Hall
10/30 Hammond
 
WILSON HALL (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Trinity Collegiate cancel
9/4 Robert E. Lee
9/11 Pinewood Prep
9/18 at Hammond
9/25 at Cardinal Newman
10/2 Augusta Christian
10/9 at Ben Lippen
10/16 Thomas Sumter
10/23 Heathwood Hall
10/30 at Laurence Manning
 
SCISA  REGION  2-AAA
 
FIRST BAPTIST (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 North Florida Christian CANCEL
8/28 at Thomas Heyward 47-26
9/4 at Laurence Manning
9/11 Ben Lippen
9/18 at Trinity-Byrnes
9/25 Augusta Christian
10/2 Heathwood Hall
10/9 Hammond
10/23 at Pinewood Prep
10/30 Porter-Gaud
 
LAURENCE MANNING (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Gray Collegiate cancel
8/28 at Heathwood Hall 14-21
9/4 First Baptist
9/11 at Porter-Gaud
9/18 Ben Lippen
9/25 Hammond
10/2 at Florence Christian
10/9 at Cardinal Newman
10/16 Pinewood Prep
10/23 at Trinity-Byrnes
10/30 Wilson Hall
 
PORTER-GAUD (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Bishop England cancel
8/28 Burke cancel
9/4 Hammond
9/11 Laurence Manning
9/18 at Pinewood Prep
9/25 at Hanahan
10/9 at Trinity-Byrnes
10/16 Cardinal Newman
10/23 Ben Lippen
10/30 at First Baptist
 
PINEWOOD PREP (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at St. Johns cancel
8/28 Charleston Math & Sc. cancel
9/4 at Trinity-Byrnes
9/11 at Wilson Hall
9/18 Porter-Gaud
10/2 Hilton Head Christian
10/9 at Augusta Christian
10/16 at Laurence Manning
10/23 First Baptist
10/30 Northwood
 
TRINITY COLLEGIATE (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Wilson Hall
9/4 Pinewood Prep
9/18 First Baptist
9/25 at Ben Lippen
10/2 at Hammond
10/9 Porter-Gaud
10/16 at Heathwood Hall
10/23 Laurence Manning
10/30 at Cardinal Newman
 
SCISA  REGION  1-AA
 
BEAUFORT ACADEMY (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 St. Johns Christian 18-28
9/4 Bethesda
9/11 at Colleton Prep
9/18 at Northwood
9/25 Thomas Heyward
10/2 at Hilton Head Prep
10/9 Thomas Sumter
10/16 at Orangeburg Prep
10/23 Hilton Head Christian
10/30 at John Paul ll
 
HILTON HEAD CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 The King's CANCEL
8/28 Dorchester 40-12
9/11 at Northwood
9/18 at Orangeburg Prep
9/25 Colleton Prep
10/2 at Pinewood Prep
10/9 at Bethesda
10/16 John Paul ll
10/23 at Beaufort Academy
10/30 Hilton Head Prep
 
HILTON HEAD PREP (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Colleton Prep 30-20
9/11 St. Andrews
9/18 at Thomas Heyward
9/25 Bethesda
10/2 Beaufort Academy
10/9 Orangeburg Prep
10/16 at Northwood
10/23 John Paul ll
10/30 at Hilton Head Christian
 
JOHN PAUL ll (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Orangeburg Prep 21-54
9/4 at St. Andrews
9/11 at Bethesda
9/18 Cardinal Newman
9/25 Augusta Prep
10/2 Thomas Heyward
10/9 at Northwood
10/16 at Hilton Head Christian
10/23 at Hilton Head Prep
10/30 Beaufort Academy
 
NORTHWOOD ACADEMY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Florence Christian CANCEL
8/28 at Carolina Academy CANCEL
9/4 Colleton Prep
9/11 Hilton Head Christian
9/18 Beaufort Academy
9/25 Spartanburg Christian
10/9 John Paul ll
10/16 Hilton Head Prep
10/23 at Orangeburg Prep
10/30 at Pinewood Prep
 
ORANGEBURG PREP (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Ben Lippen CANCEL
8/28 at John Paul ll 54-21
9/4 at Calhoun Academy
9/11 Dorchester
9/18 Hilton Head Christian
9/25 at Oakbrook Prep
10/2 at Greenwood Christian
10/9 at Hilton Head Prep
10/16 Beaufort Academy
10/23 Northwood
10/30 at Florence Christian
 
REGION    2-AA
 
CAROLINA ACADEMY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Northwood CANCEL
9/4 at Thomas Sumter
9/11 Spartanburg Christian
9/18 at The King's
9/25 at Dillon Christian
10/2 at Oakbrook Prep
10/9 Robert E. Lee
10/16 Florence Christian
10/23 at Williamsburg
10/30 Pee Dee
 
FLORENCE CHRISTIAN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Northwood CANCEL
8/28 at Dillon Christian 27-47
9/4 at Pee Dee
9/11 Williamsburg
9/18 at Robert E. Lee
10/2 Laurence Manning
10/16 at Carolina Academy
10/23 at Spartanburg Christian
10/30 Orangeburg Prep
 
 
PEE DEE ACADEMY (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Christian 41-13
9/4 Florence Christian
9/11 at The King's
9/18 Thomas Sumter
9/25 at Robert E. Lee
10/2 Williamsburg
10/9 at Spartanburg Christian
10/16 Dillon Christian
10/30 at Carolina Academy
 
SPARTANBURG CHRISTIAN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Augusta Christian 6-50
9/4 Greenwood Christian
9/11 at Carolina Academy
9/25 at Northwood
10/9 Pee Dee
10/16 St. Joseph
10/23 Florence Christian
10/30 at Williamsburg
 
WILLIAMSBURG (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Robert E. Lee 12-20
9/4 Christian Academy
9/11 at Florence Christian
9/25 at Thomas Sumter
10/2 at Pee Dee
10/9 Dillon Christian
10/16 at The King's
10/23 Carolina Academy
10/30 Spartanburg Christian
 
REGION    1-A
 
BETHESDA ACADEMY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 St. Andrews CANCEL
9/4 at Beaufort Academy
9/11 John Paul ll
9/18 at St. Johns Christian
9/25 at Hilton Head Prep
10/2 at Colleton Prep
10/9 Hilton Head Christian
10/16 Greenwood Christian
10/23 at Thomas Heyward
10/30 Dorchester
 
COLLETON PREP (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Hilton Head Prep 20-30
9/4 at Northwood
9/11 Beaufort Academy
9/18 at Dorchester
9/25 at Hilton Head Christian
10/2 Bethesda
10/9 at Thomas Heyward
10/16 Calhoun Academy
10/23 Greenwood Christian
10/30 at St. Johns Christian
 
DORCHESTER (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Branchville cancel
8/28 at Hilton Head Christian 12-40
9/4 Thomas Heyward
9/11 at Orangeburg Prep
9/18 Colleton Prep
9/25 Christian Academy
10/1 Calhoun Academy
10/9 at Greenwood Christian
10/23 St. Johns Christian
10/30 at Bethesda
 
GREENWOOD CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Dixie cancel
8/28 Calhoun Academy 28-6
9/4 at Spartanburg Christian
9/11 Augusta Christian
9/18 Ware Shoals cancel
9/25 at St. Johns Christian
10/2 Orangeburg Prep
10/9 Dorchester
10/16 at Bethesda
10/23 at Colleton Prep
10/30 Thomas Heyward
 
ST. JOHNS CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Beaufort Academy 28-18
9/4 Dillon Christian
9/11 at Christian Academy
9/18 Bethesda
9/25 Greenwood Christian
10/2 at The King's
10/9 at Calhoun Academy
10/16 Thomas Heyward
10/23 at Dorchester
10/30 Colleton Prep
 
THOMAS HEYWARD (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 First Baptist 26-47
9/4 at Dorchester
9/11 Camden Military
9/18 Hilton Head Prep
9/25 at Beaufort Academy
10/2 at John Paul ll
10/9 Colleton Prep
10/16 at St. Johns Christian
10/23 Bethesda
10/30 at Greenwood Christian
 
REGION   2-A
 
CALHOUN ACADEMY (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Greenwood Christian 6-28
9/4 Orangeburg Prep
9/11 Robert E. Lee
9/18 at Dillon Christian
9/25 The King's
10/1 at Dorchester
10/9 St. Johns Christian
10/16 at Colleton Prep
10/23 at Thomas Sumter
10/30 Christian Academy
 
CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Pee Dee 13-41
9/4 at Williamsburg
9/11 St. Johns Christian
9/18 Community Christian
9/25 at Dorchester
10/2 at Thomas Sumter
10/9 The King's
10/16 at Robert E. Lee
10/23 Dillon Christian
10/30 at Calhoun Academy
 
DILLON CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Florence Christian 47-27
9/4 at St. Johns Christian
9/11 at Thomas Sumter
9/18 Calhoun Academy
9/25 Carolina Academy
10/2 Robert E. Lee
10/9 at Williamsburg
10/16 at Pee Dee
10/23 at Christian Academy
10/30 The King's
 
THE KING'S (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Hilton Head Christian CANCEL
8/28 Thomas Sumter 14-20
9/11 Pee Dee
9/18 Carolina Academy
9/25 at Calhoun Academy
10/2 St. Johns Christian
10/9 at Christian Academy
10/16 Williamsburg
10/23 Robert E. Lee
10/30 at Dillon Christian
 
ROBERT E. LEE (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Williamsburg 20-12
9/4 at Wilson Hall
9/11 at Calhoun Academy
9/18 Florence Christian
9/25 Pee Dee
10/2 at Dillon Christian
10/9 at Carolina Academy
10/16 Christian Academy
10/23 at The King's
10/30 Thomas Sumter
 
THOMAS SUMTER (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at The King's 20-14
9/4 Carolina Academy
9/11 Dillon Christian
9/18 at Pee Dee
9/25 Williamsburg
10/2 Christian Academy
10/9 at Beaufort Academy
10/16 at Wilson Hall
10/23 Calhoun Academy
10/30 at Robert E. Lee
 
 
SCISA REGION ONE   8-MAN
 
JEFFERSON DAVIS (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Patrick Henry 0-28
9/4 at Andrew Jackson
9/11 Holly Hill
9/18 at Northside Christian
9/25 at Wardlaw
10/2 Newberry Academy
10/9 Laurens Academy
10/16 at Palmetto Christian
10/23 Richard Winn
10/30 at W.W. King
 
LAURENS ACADEMY (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Holly Hill 12-18
9/4 at Palmetto Christian
9/11 Clarendon Hall
9/18 at Cathedral
9/25 at Northside Christian
10/2 Richard Winn
10/9 at Jefferson Davis
10/16 W.W. King
10/23 at Wardlaw
 
 
RICHARD WINN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Conway Christian 47-0
9/4 at Faith Christian
9/11 at W.W. King
9/18 Charleston Collegiate
9/25 Palmetto Christian
10/2 at Laurens Academy
10/9 at Northside Christian
10/23 at Jefferson Davis
10/30 Wardlaw
 
W.W. KING (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Faith Christian 16-8
9/4 at Patrick Henry
9/11 Richard Winn
9/18 at Wardlaw
9/25 at Cathedral
10/2 Northside Christian
10/9 Palmetto Christian
10/16 at Laurens Academy
10/30 Jefferson Davis
 
WARDLAW (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Charleston Collegiate 46-19
9/4 at Holly Hill
9/11 Andrew Jackson Academy
9/18 W.W. King
9/25 Jefferson Davis
10/2 at Palmetto Christian
10/16 Northside Christian
10/23 Laurens Academy
10/30 at Richard Winn
 
NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 Cambridge CANCEL
8/28 Andrew Jackson Academy 16-48
9/11 at Conway Christian
9/18 Jefferson Davis
9/25 Laurens Academy
10/2 at W.W. King
10/9 Richard Winn
10/16 at Wardlaw
10/23 Charleston Collegiate
10/30 at Palmetto Christian
 
PALMETTO CHRISTIAN (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Clarendon Hall 62-20
9/4 Laurens Academy
9/18 Conway Christian
9/25 at Richard Winn
10/2 Wardlaw
10/9 at W.W. King
10/16 Jefferson Davis
10/23 at Patrick Henry
10/30 Northside Christian
 
SCISA REGION TWO   8-MAN
 
ANDREW JACKSON ACADEMY (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Northside Christian 48-16
9/4 Jefferson Davis
9/11 at Wardlaw
9/18 at Faith Christian
9/25 Charleston Collegiate
10/2 Clarendon Hall
10/9 at Patrick Henry
10/16 Cathedral
10/23 Conway Christian
10/30 at Holly Hill
 
CATHEDRAL ACADEMY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/4 at Clarendon Hall
9/11 at Patrick Henry
9/18 Laurens Academy
9/25 W.W. King
10/2 at Conway Christian
10/9 Faith Christian
10/16 at Andrew Jackson
10/23 Holly Hill
10/30 at Charleston Collegiate
 
CHARLESTON COLLEGIATE (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Wardlaw 19-46
9/4 at Conway Christian
9/11 Faith Christian
9/18 at Richard Winn
9/25 at Andrew Jackson
10/2 Patrick Henry
10/9 Clarendon Hall
10/16 at Holly Hill
10/23 at Northside Christian
10/30 Cathedral
 
CLARENDON HALL (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Palmetto Christian 20-62
9/4 Cathedral
9/11 at Laurens Academy
9/25 Holly Hill
10/2 at Andrew Jackson
10/9 at Charleston Collegiate
10/16 Patrick Henry
10/23 Faith Christian
10/30 at Conway Christian
 
CONWAY CHRISTIAN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Richard Winn 0-47
9/4 Charleston Collegiate
9/11 Northside Christian
9/18 at Palmetto Christian
9/25 at Patrick Henry
10/2 Cathedral
10/9 Holly Hill
10/16 at Faith Christian
10/23 at Andrew Jackson
10/30 Clarendon Hall
 
FAITH CHRISTIAN (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at W.W. King 8-16
9/4 Richard Winn
9/11 at Charleston Collegiate
9/18 Andrew Jackson
10/2 at Holly Hill
10/9 at Cathedral
10/16 Conway Christian
10/23 at Clarendon Hall
10/30 Patrick Henry
 
HOLLY HILL (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Laurens Academy 18-12
9/4 Wardlaw
9/11 at Jefferson Davis
9/18 Patrick Henry
9/25 at Clarendon Hall
10/2 Faith Christian
10/9 at Conway Christian
10/16 Charleston Collegiate
10/23 at Cathedral
10/30 Andrew Jackson
 
PATRICK HENRY (1-0)
8/28 at Jefferson Davis 28-0
9/4 W.W. King
9/11 Cathedral
9/18 at Holly Hill
9/25 Conway Christian
10/2 at Charleston Collegiate
10/9 Andrew Jackson
10/16 at Clarendon Hall
10/23 Palmetto Christian
10/30 at Faith Christian
 
INDEPENDENTS
 
CAMDEN MILITARY (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/5 North Georgia Falcons CANCEL
9/11 at Thomas Heyward
9/18 Great Falls
9/26 Greenville Hurricanes
10/10 Anderson Cavaliers
10/16 at Carolina Gladiaters
10/23 at Statesville Christian
10/31 at North Georgia Falcons
11/6 Hickory, NC Hawks
 
CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/21 at Northside Christian CANCEL
8/28 Carolina Wildcats 66-14
9/4 at Augusta Eagles
9/18 Greenville Hurricanes
9/25 Carolina Wildcats
10/16 at Providence Home
10/23 at Greenville Hurricanes
 
CAROLINA WILDCATS (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Cambridge 14-66
9/4 Providence
9/25 at Cambridge
10/2 Augusta Eagles
10/9 at Gladiator Sports
10/16 New Hope Leadership
10/22 Edgewood
10/30 Greenville Hurricanes
 
GREENVILLE HURRICANES (0-1)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 at Providence 16-36
9/5 Coastal ,Ga
9/11 Hickory Hawks
9/18 at Cambridge
9/25 at Camden Military
10/2 Providence
10/9 New Hope Leadership
10/23 Cambridge
10/30 at Carolina Wildcats
 
NEW HOPE LEADERSHIP (0-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
9/11 at Providence
9/18 at Augusta Eagles
9/25 Greenwood Raptors
10/2 at Lewisville
10/9 at Greenville Hurricanes
10/16 at Carolina Wildcats
10/23 at Greenwood Raptors
10/30 Augusta Eagles
 
PROVIDENCE HOME SCHOOL (1-0)
DATE OPPONENT SCORE
8/28 Greenville Hurricanes 36-18
9/4 at Carolina Wildcats
9/11 New Hope Leadership
10/2 at Greenville Hurricanes
10/9 Coastal, Ga
10/16 Cambridge
10/30 at Coastal, Ga

© 2019-2020 High School Sports Report

Scroll To Top