Phone: 800-489-0649 - Email: hsreport@aol.com
Football Statistics

2018 FOOTBALL STATS

.

Forward Stats to sc7777@aol.com  & hsreport@aol.com 

Name  School  Att. Yards TD


Rushing     

Jimmy Bozard, Jefferson Davis Academy    291/2685/33

Epps, Beaufort Academy     154/2430/44

Pernell Maxwell, Wade Hampton (H)    182/2192/30

Michel Dukes, First Baptist    164/2168/31

Dre Williams, Greer     238/2087/19

Ailym Ford/West Florence 2,064  

Braydon Bennett, Southside     214/2048/29

Daniel Brown, Faith/Ridge Christian    181/1932/30

Asmorae Wilmore, Newberry     216/1737/20

Joe Ervin, South Pointe     196/1734/22

Thomas Morgan, Dorman     199/1720/19

Jack Alvarez, Greenwod Christian    138/1643/22

Nick Cunningham, Ashley Ridge      227/1636/18

Collin Wakefield, Greenville       219/1625/17

Braden Walker, River Bluff    168/1487/16

Will Padgett, Wardlaw Academy     188/1466/20

Eli Brayboy, Florence Christian     147/1456/22

Connor Rourk, Palmetto Christian    131/1420/21

Tanner White, North Augusta     180/1409/19

Pha'leak Brown, Chester     142/1359/27

Max Louris, Eastside    183/1344/17

Kentavius Williams, Ninety-Six     122/1317/14

Da Da  Washington, Dreher    199/1285/13

Tyquez Daniel, Greer    135/1264/17

Thomas Green, Columbia    192/1244/8

Marshall Brown, Florence Christian    151/1238/13

Sean Swaringer, Scotts Branch     172/1230/7

Jonathan Henry, Sumter      206/1222/17

Dante Smith,Chapman 62/1,214/15 

Zach Doe, John Paul 11     172/1189/15

Fanado Jackson, Timmonsville     140/1188/9

Murphy McBride, Crescent     172/1181/17

Jacari Buckson, North Augusta      211/1175/7

Tiyon Evans, hartsville 88/1,131/19 

Jayvonte Burnell, Baptist Hill     75/1129/15

Akeem Nicholas, Lexington    200/1100/5

Jeremy Harried, Easley    176/1094/11

Josh Booker, Ninety-Six     135/1076/7

Jeremiah Mackey, Seneca      170/1067/18

Stan Mills, Chester      166/1066/12

Keegan Williams, Oceanside Collegiate       162/1063/17

Jarod Barton, Pickens     213/1061/9

Caleb Pierce, Porter-Gaud     138/1055/8

Stanley Hill, Strom Thurmond     194/1052/12

Eric Mays, Hannah-Pamplico     146/1052/11

Aveion Smith, White Knoll     177/1051/14

Kazarius Adams, Gray Collegiate    133/1047/13

Jac'Quez Lucas, Lamar     138/1041/17

Tyrese Mitchum, Clarendon Hall     71/1039/19

Nathan Mahaffey, Nation Ford     181/1038/8

Thomas Lowery-Laurens Academy- 111/1.027/12 

Ron Hoff, Dutch Fork      119/1027/23

David Hall, Clover     157/1008/12

Quan, Cheraw     190/1000/11

J R Patterson, Thomas Heyward Academy     71/978/9

Malik Richardson, Lakewood     177/964/8

Jeremiah Mackey, Seneca     157/961/17

Trayy Oglesby, Southside     84/959/12

Jarod Barton, Pickens    184/958/8

Willie Brown ll, Calhoun County     104/955/12

Turner Ussery, Landrum      140/954/11

Sebastian Lach, Fort Mill     179/951/12

Jayvonte Burnell, Baptist Hill     62/950/14

Jertaveon Smalls, Ridgeland-Hardeeville     107/950/12

Waderek Hemingway, Loris      163/948/6

Shymeik Corbett, Camden      96/935/10

Jeremiah Green, Pelion    198/929/6

Brady Batson, Pickens    185/919/7

Jaylon Boyd, Blythewood    135/918/12

Nemo Squires,Dillon 113/984/12

River Pender, Thomas Heyward      104/909/7

Jequan Harris, Strom Thurmond      152/905/11

Toronto King, Carvers Bay     75/904/11

Tay Wilson, Batesburg-Leesville    139/893/8

Nehemiah Nemo squire, Dillon     112/892/12

Ronnie Porter, Heathwood Hall    128/889/9

Jaden Wright, Bethesda    87/873/9

Will Barber, Fairfield Central     118/872/10

Tyler Venables, Daniel     141/861/27

Will Way, Brookland Cayce    136/857/5

Zan Durham,Chester  158/866/11

R J Ellis, Belton-Honea Path     141/856/7

Jalen Montgomery, Cardinal Newman    121/851/11

Trey Pusha, Thomas Heyward Academy     58/842/8

Jonathan Hall,Dutch Fork 75/824/11

Zack Pickens, T.L. Hanna      94/834/21

Dante Smith, Chapman   115/823/11

Kalil Jenkins, Fort Dorchester     129/821/9

Janaz Sumpter, Carvers Bay    64/819/15

Kiandre Sims, Daniel     109/814/7

Jaylen Brown, Whitmire    81/808/10

Antonio Gantt, River Bluff     99/806/11

Jaheim Wilson, Hannah-Pamplico     139/806/9

Shytrell O'neil, Eau Claire      113/803/2

Deldrik Jones,Camden     122/795/5

Waderek Hemingway, Loris       134/792/4

Robert Hogg, Providence Home    62/790/10

James McBride, Chesterfield     117/788/7

Jamaric Morris, Timmonsville   77/778/10

River Pender, Thomas Heyward     87/767/6

Stone McDonald, Hilton Head Prep    81/767/9

Trent Jamison, Jefferson Davis Academy    133/764/9

Jackson Gleaton, Providence Home    81/759/9

Darlyan Pedergrass, Hartsville    63/758/9

John Rourke, Dillon Christian     139/758/4

Isaiah Norris, T.L. Hanna     88/757/7

Corey Nix, Spartanburg Christian     139/753/4

Tae Brown, Ninety-Six     89/751/7

Adrian Ross, Spring Valley    118/745/4

Irvin Mulligan, Whale Branch     59/744/12

Collier Sullivan, Ridge Spring-Monetta    97/744/10

Zack Hillstock Jr, Dorman     121/739/20

Toronto King, Carvers Bay      64/736/9

Alex Lewis, Heathwood Hall     114/736/8

De'Andrae Sabb, Fort Dorchester     120/733/15

Jon Hall, Dutch Fork     59/732/8

Gabe Barnes, Colleton Prep     115/715/6

Andrew Murdaugh, Colleton Prep Academy     103/705/6

Melik Frost, John Paul ll    107/703/8

Emmanuel Wright, Chester     97/700/9

Kelvin Kirby, Gaffney     158/698/5

Josh Kamoto, Woodmont     133/695/9

Wilson Hendricks, Travelers Rest     113/694/8

Matthew Jamison, A.C. Flora    119/682/5

Jordan Howell, Eau Claire     101/681/4

Dallyon Creech, Barnwell     95/680/15

Cody Temples, Gilbert     112/676/6

Brandon Harvey Jr, Barnwell    106/670/9

Nanders Lawrence, Airport     76/664/3

Keshaun Williams, Andrews     78/664/8

TyQuan King,Dillon 64/659/14

Randall Brown, Lugoff-Elgin    127/659/4

Graeson Underwood, Dutch Fork    70/656/10

June Bishop, Hartsville    88/563/11

Dwayne Lewis, Airport     122/634/5

DeAndre Cook, Gilbert     162/630/12

Tyler Dixon, Lugoff-Elgin     118/626/5

Malik Johnson, Lamar     82/614/8

Elijah Bey, Cane Bay     84/613/10

Lawson, Beaufort Academy     57/610/10

N Harris, Wilson Hall Academy    ?/606/4

DeAndre Pearson, Midland Valley    140/602/6

Lawson, Beaufort Academy     56/598/10

Jimmie Foreman, Silver Bluff    63/583/7

Jalon Calhoun, Southside    39/581/6

Omarion Dollison, Irmo    75/575/6

William Schrell, Academic Magnet     88/560/5

Hikeem Elmore, Edisto     70/560/7

Kendall Chakeris, Palmetto Christian  59/558/8

Mason Burgess, Wardlaw Academy    87/558/13

Julian Jackson, Gray Collegiate    76/554/7

Jamari Chisolm, Barnwell    103/552/20

Ja'tel Lester, Dillon     68/551/38

Willis Lane, Camden     67/542/5

J. Foreman, Silver Bluff    82/540/9

Ray Johnson, Gaffney     94/529/6

Charquez Booker, Strom Thurmond     119/528/9

Bobby Payne, Thomas Heyward      24/528/9

Kennedy Fairey, Patrick Henry     67/523/12

Coleman, Beaufort Academy    60/520/6

Marquese Grant, Ridgeland-Hardeeville      98/514/5

Garrett Griner, Patrick Henry     58/510/4

Trevais Butler, South Aiken     72/508/4

Jamias Holloway, White Knoll    70/504/7

Jay Lagroon, T.L. Hanna    51/501/7

Kavon McBride, Kingstree    48/500//4

Deshareoh Williams, Wade Hampton (H)    39/498/8

McCormick, Beaufort Academy     52/492/10

Clay Rebrick, Crescent    67/490/6

Eddie Marinaro, Bishop England    105/485/4

Antonio Heath, Northwestern     107/485/5

Quentiz Barnes, Wagener-Salley    71/484/5

Deonte Byrd, Travelers Rest     69/480/10

Jamal Blakley, Pendleton     52/477/8

John Ravenel, First Baptist    60/477/4

Tony McFadden, South Florence    68/476/5

Nequel Ryans, South Aiken    53/475/4

Chris Suber, Fairfield Central    71/463/7

Talson Thomas, Chapin     113/461/6

Jason Wright-Mann, Pendleton      59/461/6

Kendall Chakeris, Palmetto Christian    46/454/4

Jamall Gibson, C.E. Murray    68/453/4

Cori Davis, Ridge View     69/451/3

Keyshawn Capers, Lower Richland    70/451/2

C J Littlejohn, Gettys Broome     81/450/2

Jordan Howell, Eau Claire    65/445/4

Shanye Monsanto, Cardinal Newman      91/445/6

Steven Schlosser, Academic Magnet   77/440/8

Nathan Harris, Wilson Hall Academy    68/437/3

Deldrik Jones, Camden      73/433/2

Erick Lopez, T.L. Hanna    61/433/2

Zayshaun Rice, Wilson     90/429/10

Matthew Huff, Greer     80/425/9

Jaydon McKinney, T.L. Hanna    57/424/10

Bryan McFadden, Timmonsville    67/424/4

Raekwon Fenderson, Mauldin     92/423/1

Tony McFadden, South Florence      61/423/5

Jaylen Brown, Whitmire       32/421/6

Ron German, James Island     94/421/3

Cori Davis, Ridge View     58/418/3

Brett Durham, Greenwood Christian     42/418/5

Cameron Wicker, Whitmire      57/415/4

Tyquez Daniel, Greer     43/412/7

Jesse Sanders, South Aiken    113/412/9

Eddie Marinaro, Bishop England     101/410/3

Jamall Gibson, C.E. Murray     64/403/3

Trevn  Hart, C.A. Johnson    97/402/6

 

 

....Passing       

Name  School  Comp. Att. Yards TD

Tyrell Jackson, Wren    289/487/4048/45

Tyler Olenchuk, Dutch Fork    167/235/3118/33 

Jake Lane, Pee Dee Academy   165/262/2952/34

Javon Anderson, Ridge View     162/302/2857/33

Reed Charpia, Brookland Cayce     171/255/2699/16

Hunter Helms, Gray Collegiate    202/293/2657/21

Gunnar Nistad, Porter-Gaud      194/362/2629/21

Tyler Venables, Daniel     221/326/2603/24

Gabe Carroll,Clover    209/303/2580/20

Jackson Muschamp, Hammond    152/231/2519/32

Tahleek Steele, South Pointe      161/290/2470/33

Mikele Colasurdo, Chapman     159/256/2,444/32 

Matthew Duncan, Ashley Ridge     150/279/2412/14

Mikele Colasurdo, Chapman     145/234/2268/30

Kory Wallace, Aiken    144/276/2233/24

Craig Pender, Barnwell     131/194/2215/35

Brenden Taylor, Gettys Broome     141/266/2208/18

Undre Lindsay, Gaffney    155/271/2045/18

Davis Beville, Greenville      141/237/2035/24

Lawrence Scott, James F.Byrnes      126/203/2000/25

Ja'teil Lester, Dillon     122/170/1970/17

Camden Bratcher, Belton-Honea Path     129/197/1951/22

Dustin Noller, Northwestern    154/278/1940/15

Zayshaun Rice, Wilson     130/237/1889/12

Bryce Jeffcoat, Camden    113/176/1757/19

Roger Pedroni, Chapin    164/243/1738/9

Matthew Powell, Dorman     110/197/1662/16

Myron Wigfall, First Baptist    111/213/1662/16

Brandon Caughman, Airport     136/199/1660/14

Eric Mays, Hannah-Pamplico     105/193/1654/20

Ahmon Green, Westwood      112/214/1626/18

D Q Vinson, James Island      123/247/1618/13

Jamie Gamble, Southside    78/137/1562/12

Tyson Hall, Cheraw      99/178/1561/17

A J DePalma, Cardinal Newman     107/191/1553/13

Jamal Blakley, Pendleton     105/177/1547/20

Stone McDonald, Hilton Head Prep   127/184/1551/14

Sean Cooney, Oceanside Collegiate      96/150/1476/19

Tanner White, North Augusta     118/195/1436/13

Dylan Helms, Fort Mill      116/219/1430/12

Zayshaun Rice, Wilson     96/168/1403/8

Blair Garner, Palmetto      87/116/1390/14

Dylan Brewer, Latta     104/203/1389/17

Jertaveon Smalls, Ridgeland-Hardeeville      90/193/1378/5

Cason McClendon, North Myrtle Beach      109/194/1359/11

Ryan Campbell, Dreher    105/169/1358/9

Connor Rourk, Palmetto Christian    65/120/1358/14

Marshall Skoloff, Eastside     96/199/1344/17

Aveon Smith, White Knoll     111/203/1343/14

Rashad Maxwell, Baptist Hill    68/104/1299/20

Wilson Hendricks, Travelers Rest      87/194/1271/19

Tiyon Evans,Hartsville 88/113/1250/13 

Wayde Prince, Nation Ford    132/204/1249/13

Keenan Coats, Swansea     113/220/1211/7

Pryce Whitten, Pelion    89/167/1205/11

Keone Cartledge, Spartanburg     91/149/1204/9

Josh Adams, Chesterfield     82/170/1191/14

Sam Summa, John Paul ll     76/164/1181/7

Shalique Parks, South Florence     95/184/1181/7

Daquinton Grady, Conway      94/176/1151/6

Harper Puckett, Midland Valley     74/164/1131/8

Cam Mitchem, Fox Creek      69/159/1130/9

Will Pickren, Wando    81/153/1122/5

Ontra Harvin, Sumter      76/119/1121/18

Antjuan McKay, Bethesda Academy     55/106/1121/11

Chas Debruhl, Andrew Jackson       71/119/1115/10

JoJo Puch, Columbia    60/109/1080/13

Jequan Harris, Strom Thurmond     82/153/1070/11

Stephon Gadsen, Fairfield Central     81/151/1037/5

Dre Martin, R.B. Stall     56/118/1025/4

Xay Chalmers, Newberry     90/181/1022/10

Zayshaun Rice, Wilson      72/127/1020/6

Gage Conner, Loris      73/165/1013/15

Matthew Huff, Greer     96/154/999/16

Dawson Conrad, Eastside     79/158/998/8

De'Andre Sabb, Fort Dorchester     74/128/978/8

Jamison Gantzy, Lower Richland    64/128/976/10

Matthew Jamison, A.C. Flora    80/132/973/10

Jamison Gantzy, Lower Richland    64/128/976/10

Kennedy Fairey, Patrick Henry Academy     38/92/964/13

Cole Bay, Seneca     83/139/960/8

Josh Strickland, Gilbert    75/125/946/9

Malik Richardson, Lakewood     69/137/938/5

Michael Rikard, River Bluff    66/99/908/8

Cal Henderson, Lexington     75/163/889/8

Coleman, Beaufort Academy    47/81/883/16

King Ford, Blythewood    69/149/865/6

John Ragin, Irmo    58/119/855/7

Chas Debruhl, Andrew Jackson     52/89/811/8

B  J Peake, James F. Byrnes     57/96/800/7

Joe Sauls, W.W. King Academy     71/163/777/6

King Ford, Blythewood     60/127/734/6

Jy Tolen, Gilbert    46/81/684/9

D Q Vinson, James Island    53/108/675/5

Dawson Conrad, Eastside     59/113/635/6

Segars, Wilson Hall Academy    39/93/630/6

J. Washington, Silver Bluff    41/120/615/5

Joe Owens, Mauldin    48/98/609/7

Tres Rimes, Williston-Elko     20/111/601/7

Johnathan Bennett, Summerville     46/93/593/9

Jackson Gleanton, Providence Home     26/61/568/11

Jamaric Morris, Timmonsville    35/70/555/5

Jalon Calhoun, Southside    30/54/554/4

Kentavius Williams, Ninety-Six    26/?/544/10

Shalique Parks, South Florence    46/83/537/2

Antjuan McKay, Bethesda Academy     25/57/533/6

Seth Smith, Spartanburg     38/80/513/4

Cameron Costa, Bishop England     42/87/500/3

Jesse Sanders, South Aiken    45/80/500/3

Mason Burgess, Wardlaw Academy    30/51/500/10

Quayshon Williams, Wade Hampton (H)     16/29/493/11

Jae Ryant, Edisto     30/52/489/7

Nathaniel Henderson, C.A. Johnson     30/87/480/6

Seth McKinney, Socastee     31/69/474/6

Jamaric Morris, Timmonsville    29/60/457/3

Dawson Merk, Crescent     32/75/441/3

E. Ackerman, Carolina Christian     28/54/437/1

Treyvion Houston, Greer     48/75/434/2

Steven Schlosser, Academic Magnet     32/64/424/4

Malik Richardson, Lakewood     35/83/421/1

C.J. Brown, Whale Branch    15/31/416/1

Cole Beaty, Pickens      13/23/405/4

Michael Clark, Landrum     44/78/395/2

Gabe Stumbo, Greenwood Christian     20/43/391/7

Jesse Sanders, South Aiken      33/56/384/2

Elijah Blair, Marlboro County      26/46/380/6

Richard Hurteau, Oceanside Collegiate     34/61/374/4

Francis Brown, Andrews      25/47/368/7

Reed Garris, Wando     35/69/367/3

Daquinton Grady, Conway     33/58/366/1

Eddie Marinaro, Bishop England     18/35/364/4

MyKell Landy, Wagener-Salley     19/40/353/4

Hayden Vasquez, Sumter     20/30/348/3

J J Langley, Lamar   16/33/343/5

Dallas Odom, Easley     39/73/335/2

Zan'Jerry Dunham, Chester     28/51/329/3

Bryce Klinger, Oceanside Collegiate     19/34/323/3

Savion Graves, Johnsonville     30/64/314/4

Robbie Jordan, Florence Christian     22/41/314/3

Wise Segars, Wilson Hall      21/55/314/5

Trent Johnson, Dillon Christian    29/61/312/4

Alex Meredith, T.L. Hanna    16/23/300/4

 

Receiving Yards       

Name  School  Rec. Yards TD 

Eli Wilson, Wren     60/1140/7

Walyn Napper, Ridge View    62/1108/14

Gage Zirke, Dutch Fork    56/1094/12

Tyler Cherry, Wren     75/1012/3

Joe Pradusbri, Brookland Cayce    60/1000/6

Matt Reed, Gilbert     53/922/9

Luke Bryant, Wren      87/920/5

Cleo Canty, Hammond     47/895/11

Dalton Welch, Palmetto Christian    32/855/9

Cameron Profit, Hannah-Pamplico      43/835/11

Josh Doctor, Gray Collegiate    66/833/6

Andre Wilson, Hammond    53/782/8

Tay Jeffries, Southside    25/779/8

Jalin Hyatt, Dutch Fork    43/775/14

Charvis Jones, Aiken    35/736/9

Tyshon Richardson, R. B. Stall    37/734/4

Andrew Thomas, Porter-Gaud    45/727/9

Payton Mangrum, Eastside   57/708/8

Blakely Williams, Palmetto   30/704/8

Jaelyn Perry, Ashley Ridge   37/699/5

Ahmari Bruce-Huggins 37/675/9

Antwan Smith, Wilson     40/668/4

J D Pendergrass, Hartsville    35/664/8

Shymeik Corbett, Camden     29/652/8

Rodney Hamilton, James Island    39/638/5

Keyvon Graham, Gettys Broome     37/632/8

Tylan Major, First Baptist    34/620/5

Kyser Samuel, Gray Collegiate     38/617/5

Moe Wedman, Spartanburg     35/614/5

Marice Whitlock, South Pointe     30/605/5

Keyvon Graham, Gettys Broome     30/600/8

Heze Massey, Clover     46/594/4

Stan Ellis, Gaffney   21/591/7

Charvis Jones, Aiken       28/584/6

Eli Wilson, Wren     31/571/7

Terrance Brown, Baptist Hill    19/567/6

Landon Goodwin, Camden     34/567/5

Trevon Dreher, Dreher     39/566/5

D. Alley, Carolina Christian    23/564/3

Anthony Dinkins-McCall, Sumter     33/561/8

Quintarius Jefferies, Southside     17/549/3

Zion Robbins, Clover     33/541/2

Jaylin Lane, Clover     39/541/5

Cortes Braham, Westwood    34/541/8

Tumlin, Beaufort Academy    29/538/9

Aziz Huff, Greenville     31/533/4

Sincere Brown, First Baptist    16/524/6

Senika McKee, Ridge View     33/523/5

Connor Gasque, Pee Dee Academy     42/522/11

Payton Bunch, Pendleton      32/520/8

Jamal Henderson, Lower Richland     23/518/6

Jaylin Thomas, Chapin     45/509/3

Jalen Coit, Cheraw     30/508/5

McKay Wilson, First Baptist    17/507/3

Ben Rollins,Chapman      29/501/5

Dallyon Creech, Barnwell     21/496/8

Dante Williams, Swansea     41/492/2

David Russell, The King's Academy     29/489/6

Braylin Johnson, James F. Byrnes    33/489/3

Jahrique Isaiah, Loris    32/488/7

Anthony Dinkins-McCall, Sumter     30/486/7

Brandon Howard, Ridgeland-Hardeeville    36/478/2

Markell Portee, North Central   23/476/10

Ronald Zimmerman, Ridgeland-Hardeeville    22/473/3

Cashun Mitchell, Chapman     24/467/8

Cameron Saunders, Fort Mill      29/467/5

Ben Henson, James F. Byrnes     30/464/6

Tumlin, Beaufort Academy      25/462/8

Rykem Ferguson, Spartanburg    34/456/7

Jack Trouche, Porter-Gaud     36/449/4

J. Dixon, Carolina Christian    16/449/3

Xavier Nance, Belton-Honea Path     33/448/2

Quanta Jackson, Lower Richland    30/445/6

Brandon Howard, Ridgeland-Hardeeville      33/445/2

Shyhiem Rivers, Chesterfield     21/442/5

Jason Norton, Pee Dee Academy   23/440/3

Kodi Jones,Eastside     28/437/4

Maken Glover, Wando    24/431/2

Derrick Fields, Travelers Rest      22/428/7

Stavon Porter, Aiken     27/427/8

Junius Walker, North Augusta     32/419/1

Quanta Jackson, Lower Richland     27/414/5

Kodi Jones, Eastside     25/411/4

Zionn Dobbs, North Augusta      23/407/3

Malik Johnson, Lamar    15/407/6

Trevor Fulmer, W.W. King Academy    36/405/4

Ricky Lockhart, Chesterfield     22/400/4

Sincere Brown, First Baptist    12/400/4

Cortes Braham, Westwood     26/398/6

Nick Cunningham, Ashley Ridge    24/395/4

Isaac Ross, South Point    24/392/6

Gregory Bivens ll, Northwestern     21/390/2

Rico Dorsey, Ben Lippen     29/388/2

Will Way, Brookland Cayce     31/376/1

Sidney Mattison, Pendleton      26/364/3

Brian Staley Jr, Midland Valley    20/360/3

Hack Hamilton, Daniel     31/358/4

Legend Waring, Porter-Gaud     28/358/3

Bryan Doolittle, W.W. King Academy     29/356/1

Nykeem Smith, Gray Collegiate   22/355/7

David Russell,  King's Academy     21/354/4

Senika McKie, Ridge View     20/354/4

Desmond Martin, C.A. Johnson    15/351/5

Jack Wood, Gray Collegiate     24/350/3

Jacob Cowan, Cardinal Neewman    16/349/4

David Hall, Clover     27/349/1

Hampton Earle, Daniel     24/348/4

Ben Henson, James F. Byrnes     26/347/5

Walker Coleman, Porter-Gaud    23/343/4

Jaden Rice, Spartanburg     25/342/1

Kellan Noonan, Wando     37/341/2

Tyler Quillens, South Florence     23/337/1

Marc Smith, Southside     20/337/2

Jacob Howard, Belton-Honea Path     13/334/4

Deon Tay Smith, Cardinal Newman    22/333/1

Aiden Myers, White Knoll    17/330/5

Kamal Desor, Dorman     14/329/3

Antoine Parker, Fort Dorchester     21/327/4

Jaivon Hough, Hartsville   13/325/2

Bralyn Oliver, Belton-Honea Path     11/322/5

Jerimiah Shaw, Andrews     13/321/7

Dajuan Reid, C.E. Murray    12/316/4

Jordan English, Darlington     14/316/3

Caleb Oakley Pee Dee Academy    22/314/2

O J White, Andrew Jackson      16/313/3

Jatonious Butler, Fox Creek    20/312/5

Jacoby Pinckney, Dorman     22/311/3

Walker Rhue, Oceanside Collegiate     18/309/4

Deonte Stanley, Latta      24/305/2

Jaden Rice, Spartanburg      22/304/1

Walker Coleman, Porter-Gaud     19/303/4

Isaiah Norris, T.L. Hanna    10/301/6

 

 

.Tackles       

Name  School  Tackles  

Caree Collier, North Augusta   174

Reagan Pugh, W.W. King Academy   163

McCormick, Beaufort Academy   163

Keesler Lawrence, Porter-Gaud    148

Chris Torres, North Augusta   145

Jailyn McGee, Southside   132

Carson Rourk, Palmetto Christian   130

Tay Dendy, Southside  127

Ron Davis, Jr, Eau Claire   123

Logan McNatt, Gilbert    119

Peyton Lily, Wardlaw Academy   116

J. Brown, Silver Bluff    115

Logan Cripe, Lexington     115

Jasper Tucker, Lugoff-Elgin   113

Ethan Hix, Lugoff-Elgin   113

Dominque Barksdale, Gray Collegiate  112

D.P. Bush, Silver Bluff   112

Terry Carson, Ridge View    110

Jackson Watson, First Baptist   108

Ross Greenhill, First Baptist   108

Paxton Tolleson, Chapman  106

Tay Dendy, Southside  105

Pelic, Wando   105

Josh Sellers, Chesteerfield   103

Arthur Albritton, Gray Collegiate   103

Dillon Cornwell, Gilbert  103

Jacarri Williams, Southside   103

Bryce Tillotson, Thomas Heyward  102

James Wells, Chapin    100

Savion White, South Pointe    100

Garrett Doolittle, W.W. King Academy   100

Sashawn Davis, Timmonsville  100

Octavaveoon Minter,Chester  99

Rondarius Porter, Heathwood Hall   97

Oru-Ntu Nikiri, Spring Valley    97

Armani Williams, Gray Collegiate   96

J D Key, Porter-Gaud   96

J. Bing, Silver Bluff     95

Jackson Braswell, Eastside   94

Darius Smith, Ashley Ridge  94

Derian Gibson, North Augusta   93

Jasper Tucker, Lugoff-Elgin   93

Timothy Ferguson, Chapman   93

Jaronti Jackson,Chester 92 

Matthews, Wilson Hall   92

Dontorian Best, A.C. Flora   89

Ford Williams, Strom Thurmond    89

McCormick, Beaufort Academy    89

Jesse Burton, Landrum    89

Quinjae Pringle, Fairfield Central  88

Kempton Meetzke, Ben Lippen   88

Jalynn Tarver, A.C. Flora   88

Jackson Gleaton, Providence Home    88

Justin Abraham, Hartsville    87

Des Hudson, Timmonsville   87

Braylin Scott-Joyner, Gray Collegiate    86

Arthur Albritton, Gray Collegiate  86

C J Littlejohn, Gettys Broome   86

David Cromer, Lexington     86

C J Johnson, Westwood  86

Will Locke, Hammond   86

Conner Poston, Hannah-Pamplico    86

Ford Williams, Strom Thurmond   85

Darrius Bell, Gilbert   85

Robert Grubbs, Porter-Gaud   84

Richard Jones, Columbia   84

Reid Gossett, Wardlaw Academy   84

Jalil Borelli, Ben Lippen   84

DeHoll, Wilson Hall Academy    84

Gabe Watson, Chapman  84

Zion Kelly, Southside   84

Kendrick Simpson, C.A. Johnson   82

Reagan Cherry, Ridge Spring-Monetta   82

Ross Greenhill, First Baptist   82

Davis Buchanan, Heathwood Hall   82

Xavion Washington, First Baptist   82

Jay Dirton, Southide   82

Marcus Quinn, Landrum   81

Octavieon Minter, Chester    80

Chase Merrick, Porter-Gaud   80

Kevon Haigler, Hartsville   80

Hayden Cherry, Ridge Spring-Monetta   79

Errius Ishmal, Fox Creek  79

Dawson Wilson, Easley    79

Blake Dalton, Camden   79

Josh Sellers, Chesterfield   78

Matt Hall, Gilbert   78

Drew Howell, Gilbert  77

Andrew Colusardo, Chapman   77

Micheal Mason, South Florence    77

David Cote, Daniel    77

Julius Land, Irmo   77

Brady Carson, Blythewood   77

Michael Peterson, Nation Ford   76

Johnathan Cobb, Wren   76

Damondre Anderson, C A Johnson  76

Trevor Fulmer, W.W. King Academy    76

Robert Hogg, Providence Home   76

Celeb Pierce, Porter-Gaud     76

Baker Reese, Porter-Gaud   75

Dominique Barksdale, Gray Collegiate    75

Bryce Roberts, Palmetto  75

Chase Froedge, Palmetto   75

C J Littlejohn, Gettys Broome   75

Chandler Crumley, Whitmire    75

David Pillard, Lugoff-Elgin   75

Tyrus Anderson, White Knoll   75

Drew Hall, Heathwood Hall   75

Dwight Jacobs, Ridge View  75

Deshawn Miles, Strom Thurmond   75

Iverson Mungo, Andrew Jackson    74

Trevon Hart, C. A. Johnson   74

Daniel Schmitt,   Heathwood Hall  74

Jalen Jenkins, Hannah-Pamplico   74

Charles Hammond, North Augusta   73

Gavin Blackmon, Andrew Jackson   73

Justin Dingle, Dreher   73

Celeb Pierce, Porter-Gaud   72

Marcus Quinn, Landrum   72

Eric McClain, Chapman   72

Thomas Grigg, Chapman  72

Gregory Johnson, Northwestern    71

Reid Gossett, Wardlaw Academy    71

Tanner Stuettgen, Pendleton   71

Javonti Jackson, Chester   71

Daniel Gunn, Palmetto Christian  71

DeAndre McMillian, Hannah-Pamplico  72

David Cote, Daniel   70

Ryan Latham, Ninety-Six   70

Grant Gleaton, Providence Home   70

Dawson Wilson, Easley  69

Trey Pusha, Thomas Heyward Academy   69

Kegan Sparks, Lamar   69

Iverson Mungo, Andrew Jackson    68

Chandler Crumley, Whitmire   68

C J Tillman, Fox Creek   68

Bryan Doolittle, W.W. King Academy    68

Mason Burgess, Wardlaw Academy   68

Bryson Batt, Wardlaw Academy   67

Jaxavier Legare, West Ashley   67

Kyle Jarrell, Patrick Henry   67

Jay Dendy, Southside   67

Gavin Blackmon, Andrew Jackson   66

Johnathan Cobb, Wren    66

Octavieon Minter, Chester  66

Aaron Mazzell, South Aiken   66

Anthony Izzard, Andrew Jackson   66

Lamone Terrell, Chapman   66

Josh Hill, Easley  66

Zack Bailey, Lamar   66

C J Tillman, Fox Creek    65

Trey Dean, Ridge Spring-Monetta   65

Legare Walpole, Porter-Gaud   65

Dalton Welch, Palmetto Christian  65

Jacory Gastinell, Chapman  65

Ben Maholtz, Eastside   64

Michael Mason, South Florence   63

Kyle Jarrell, Patrick Henry Academy    63

Melik Frost, John Paul ll    63

Cole Rasussen, Fort Mill   63

Steven Neese, Fort Mill   63

Mitchell Matthews, Wilson Hall   63

Zaire Harrison, South Aiken    63

Mondez Frazier, Wren   63

Anthony Goodwin, Wren  63

Steven Neese, Fort Mill   63

Adrian Smith, Southside   63

Devin Daniels, Hannah-Pamplico    63

Eddie Cheeks, Southside   62

Connor Poston, Hannah-Pamplico    62

Nathan Estep, Ashley Ridge   62

Kendall Chakeris, Palmetto Christian  62

McCaleb, Wando   61

Tyonte King, Timmonsville   61

Caiman Welch, Lugoff-Elgin   60

Adrian Skipper, John Paul ll    60

James Wells, Chapin  59

Anthony Izzard, Andrew Jackson   59

Bailey Goldman, Wardlaw Academy  59 

Fanado Jackson, Timmonsville  59

Cam Burrell, Chapman  59

Trent Jamison, Jefferson Davis Academy   59

Nick Darnell, Jefferson Davis Academy   59

Cameron Duke, Providence Home 59

Jaylin Smith, Chapman   58

Aaron Mazzell, South Aiken   57

Josh Hill, Easley   57

Freddie Aiken, John Paul ll  57

Mondez Frazier, Wren    57

E. Hall, Silver Bluff    57

Zay Peterson, Hartsville  56

Javonti Jackson, Chester     56

Don McNeil, First Baptist  56

Davis Cromer, Wardlaw Academy  56

Eddie Cheeks, Southside  56

Robert Whitt, Strom Thurmond  55

Cameron Williams, Pendleton    55

Trey Pusha, Thomas Heyward Academy    55

Ben Hinson, Andrew Jackson    55

Anthony Goodwin, Wren   55

Andrew Larson, Landrum    55

Montrez Williams, Hartsville    54

Tiquain Bright, Baptist Hill    54

Harrison Morgan, Wren   54

Ben Maholtz, Eastside   54

Blake Presley, Eastside  54

Terry Carson, Ridge View    54

Jajuan Johnson, White Knoll   54

Fess, Beaufort Academy    54

Jagger Herbert, Wilson Hall Academy   54

Caleb Wilson, Providence Home   54

David Hucks, Providence Home   54

Kendel Brown, Williston-Elko   53

Joseph Sloan IV,  Belton-Honea Path    53

Dorrien Bagley, Chester   53

Teddy Murphy, Chester   53

Michael Cato, Ninety-Six    53

Kenyan Leggett, Hannah-Pamplico  53

Dylan Walker, Barnwell    52

Ziggy Harrison, South Aiken  52

Keron Barr, Edisto    52

Michael Murray, Ridgeland-Hardeeville   52

Kaden Jennings, Eastside    52

Jake Van Arsdale, Wren     52

Alex Boyd, Fairfield Central    52

Brian Hayes, Ashley Ridge  52

Caleb Edwards, West Ashley  51

Tritan McSwain, Chapman  51

C J Hazel, Aiken   50

Jalen Jennings, Fox Creek   50

Brendon Frazier, Ridge Spring-Monetta  50

Caleb Meyerand, White Knoll  50

David Kinard, White Knoll   50

Tyquavious Eaddy, Timmonsville   50

Elijah Batt, Wardlaw Academy  50

Tony Hernandez, Jefferson Davis Academy   50

Cameron Profit, Hannah-Pamplico   50

 

 

.INTERCEPTIONS

Andrew Colusardo, Chapman  7

Dylan Smith, Hartsville 6 

Reid Gossett, Wardlaw Academy  6

Rod Gattison, Hartsville   5

Trey Pusha, Thomas Heyward Academy  5

Emori Mills, White Knoll   5

Jaylen Mahoney, South Pointe   5

Tay Dendy, Southside   5

Jamaric Morris, Timmonsville   5

Tristan Allen, Lexington  5

Quincy Riley, A.C. Flora   5

Jackson Gleaton, Providence Home   5

Zavaric Hines, Hartsville   4

Landon Gay, Providence Home  4

Tanner Carpenter, Hartsville 4 

Omega Blake, South Pointe  4

Desmond Martin, C.A. Johnson  4

Tristan Allen, Lexington   4

Patterson Saverance, Robert E. Lee   4

Chandler Johnson, Wardlaw Academy   4

Andrew Gossett, Ninety-Six   4

Brig Brannon, Hammond   4

J. Green, Silver Bluff   4

Jakyus Hunt, Southside   4

Fabian Goodman, Hammond    4

Gage Goodwin, Pelion   4

Dimarco Johnson, Dutch Fork   4

E J Grigsby, Irmo    4

Jeremy Davis, Jefferson Davis Academy  4

Jalen Jenkins, Hannah-Pamplico   4

Christian Taylor, Timmonsville  4

Robert West, Strom Thurmond  3

Deshawn Miles, Strom Thurmond  3

Cody Temples, Gilbert   3

Jhace Stevenson, South Pointe   3

Reggie Roberts, Barnwell  3

Javis Lucas, Eau Claire   3

Daveion Goodwin, C.A. Johnson 3

Timothy McFadden, South Florence    3

Jordan Swinton, Marlboro County    3

Jake Kenison, Hillcrest  3

Mark Knight, John Paul ll   3

Savion Townsend, Baptist Hill   3

Ethan Swain, Greenwood Christian   3

C J Cleland, Thomas Heyward Academy  3

Terry Carson, Ridge View   3

Drew Hall, Heathwood Hall    3

Omarion Dollison, Irmo    3

J. Louris, Eastside   3

T. Bowman,Eastside   3

Cam Atkins, Westwood  3

Jalen Geiger, Spring Valley  3

Omarion Dollison, Irmo   3

Greg Williams, Swansea   3

Sam Lafrage, Airport   3

Dwayne Riley, Ridge View  3

Mason Burgess, Wardlaw Academy   3

D.P. Bush, Silver Bluff  3

J. Bing, Silver Bluff   3

Tumlin, Beaufort Academy   3

Scott, Wando   3

Isaac Johnson, North Augusta  3

Kyser Samuel, Gray Collegiate   3

Roger Pedroni, Chapin   3

M Herlong, Wilson Hall Academy   3

Charles Taylor, Providence Home   3

Paxton Tolleson, Chapman 3

 

.QUARTERBACK SACKS

Dima Daley, Cardinal Newman  12

Deaundre Brown, Ridge View   11

McCormick, Beaufort Academy   11

Teddy Murphy, Chester 10 

Jalil Borelli, Ben Lippen  10

Caleb Wilson, Providence Home   10

Robert Whitt, Strom Thurmond   10

Damondre Anderson, C.A. Johnson   9

Charles Hammond, North Augusta   9

Jordan Burch, Hammond    9

Damondre Anderson, C.A. Johnson    9

Nick Rogers, Blythewood   9

Pat Anderson, Lamar    9

C. Barnes, Eastside   8

Patrick Godbolt, Blythewood   8

Fess, Beaufort Academy    8

Rontarious Aldridge, South Pointe  7

Zaire Harrison, South Aiken   7

Ronnie Porter, Heathwood Hall   7

Deaundre Brown, Ridge View   7

Daquan Carter, Ninety-Six   7

Jalil Borelli, Ben Lippen  7

Amyjay Thompson, C.A. Johnson  7

Dallaz Corbitt,Gray Collegiate  7

Edwards, Wando  7

Darrius Bell, Gilbert  7

Dylan Williamson, Pelion   7

DeAndre McMillian, Hannah-Pamplico   7

Tyler Renew, Jefferson Davis Academy    7

Jaheim President, Ashley Ridge  7

Jay Dendy, Southside  7

Jacarri Williams, Southside   6

Pat Anderson, Lamar   6

Teddy Murphy, Chester  6

Renae Wright, Ridgeland-Hardeeville   6

Jack Dillard, Academic Magnet   6

Grant Gleaton, Providence Home   6

Deshawn Watson, Barnwell   6

Ziggy Harrison, South Aiken   6

E. Hall, Silver Bluff   6

Rondarius Porter, Heathwood Hall  6

Bradley Dunn, Hammond   6

Terry Carson, Ridge View   6

Kegan Sparks, Lamar   6

Jordan Green, Lamar   6

DeMonte Capehart, Hartsville  5

Zion Mills, Chester 5 

Jacob Drag, Chapin   5

Savion White, South Pointe  5

Kemuel Arthur, Wilson   5

Jamal Anderson, Lakewood  5

Christopher Littlejohn, Academic Magnet  5

McZavion Holley, Greer  5

Matt Hall, Gilbert   5

Jermel Sims, Dreher   5

Will Locke, Hammond   5

David Pillard, Lugoff-Elgin   5

Alex Peralta, Strom Thurmond   5

Matthews, Wilson Hall Academy   5

Gabe Watson, Chapman   4.5

McCormick, Beaufort Academy   4.5

Fess, Beaufort Academy   4.5

Kardarrious Alewine, Strom Thurmond   4

Jacobi Satterwhite, Strom Thurmond  4

Michael Mason, South Florence   4

Shyon Gilchrist, Lake View   4

Donte Payne, Jefferson Davis Academy   4

Chris Lyons, Whale Branch   4

Carson Galloway, Wren  4

Deshawn Watson, Barnwell   4

Marcus Quinn, Landrum   4

Jaheim President, Ashley Ridge   4

Austin Murton, River Bluff   4

Jacobi Satterwhite, Strom Thurmond   4

Caleb Calandi, Oceanside Collegiate  4

Dylan Walker, Barnwell  4

Anthony Dimasi, Dutch Fork   4

Devin Jones, White Knoll   4

Danique Smith, Lower Richland   4

Max Shropshire, Spring Valley   4

Amah Dre Leaphart, Batesburg-Leesville    4

Trenton Taylor, Swansea   4

James Dent, C.A. Johnson   4

Ja'Marion Heath, South Pointe  4

Chauncey Massey, South Pointe  4

Jailyn McGee, Southside  4

Xavier Bridgeford, Gilbert  4

 

.PUNTS

Name School  Punts  Average

Ty Frazier, Barnwell      6/47.0

Tumlin, Beaufort Academy   5/46.0

Clayton Crile, James F. Byrnes      9/42.3

Kyle Romenick, Fort Mill    6/42.3

Alex Nelson, Chapin     40/42.2

Zane Smith, North Myrtle Beach    6/41.5

Nick Lawyer, Ridge View     14/40.6

Alex Herrera, Spring Valley     25/40.4

Reid Gossett, Wardlaw Academy    12/40.3

Jake Alexander, Pickens    6/40.0

Jamaric Morris, Timmonsville     30/40.0

Alex Nelson, Chapin     8/39.4

Adrian Smith, Southside    11/39.4

Mikele Colasurdo-Chapman 39.2 

Rick Newman, Northwood Academy     9/38.9

Aiden Kyzer, Spartanburg      9/38.7

Matthew Hare, Easley     5/37.8

Hunter Bullock, Gaffney     6/37.7

Andrew Frost, Airport    6/37.6

Dima Daley, Cardinal Newman     20/37.4

Levi Crapps, Batesburg-Leesville      15/37.3

Cortes Braham, Westwood     11/36.7

Herlong, Wilson Hall Academy     40/36.4

Ty'Sean Osby, Richland Northeast     5/36.2

Alex Herrera, Spring Valley     6/36.2

Tyler Nichols, North Augusta     28/36.0

Cameron Boyd, Loris    5/36.0

Reed Charpia, Brookland Cayce    4/36.0

Tristan Allen, Lexington     24/36.0

Josh Strickland, Gilbert     19/35.7

Luis Orellano, White Knoll     25/35.6

Bennett Caldwell, Camden     14/35.6

Andrew Frost, Airport    20/35.5

Levi Crapps, Batesburg-Leesville     20/35.3

Jakob Owens, Blythewood     19/35.1

Grayson Tanner, Heathwood Hall   12/35.0

Josh Strickland, Gilbert     27/35.0

MyKell Landy, Wagener-Salley     6/34.3

Kelson Palmer, Ridge Spring-Monetta    6/34.2

Nick Acus, Northwestern     8/34.0

Adrian Skipper, John Paul ll    3/33.7

Blaise Dampier,Ashley Ridge    6/32.8

Truston Ingram, Aiken     5/32.4

Jermell Morris, Estill     8/31.6

Will Smith, Conway   8/30.8

Alex Peralta, Strom Thurmond    33/30.8

Josh Mabry, Gettys Broome   5/30.4

.

 

.Kick Scoring       

Name  School  FG PAT PTS

Tyler Nichols, North Augusta   5/43/58

Tucker Bennett, Wade Hampton (H)   1/53/56

Caleb Caldwell, Hartsville    0/49/49

Andrew Weil, Wando    12/11/47

Hunter Bledsoe, Strom Thurmond     2/37/43

Raj Cheema, Gilbert   1/38/41

Luis Orellano, White Knoll   2/33/39

Herlong, Wilson Hall Academy     4/19/31

Raj Cheema, Gilbert    1/24/27

Tumlin, Beaufort Academy    0/26/26

Caleb Caldwell, Hartsville     1/20/23

Zane Smith, North Myrtle Beach    3/11/20

Dawson Zorn, Barnwell     0/19/19

Clayton Crile, James F. Byrnes     3/9/18

Owen Wilson, Gettys Broome   0/18/18

Tumlin, Beaufort Academy    0/16/16

Adrian Smith, Southside     1/12/15

M. Tiberghien, Eastside   3/5/14

J. Bontrager, Eastside   2/7/13

Silas Phillips, Landrum   1/8/11

Justin Johnson , First Baptist School     0/10/10

Alex Lazik, Ashley Ridge     1/6/9

D. Cagle, Eastside     0/8/8

Bennett Caldwell, Camden     1/5/8

C J Cleland, Thomas Heyward Academy    0/8/8

Henry Bishop, Spartanburg    2/2/8

Jack Henegan, Greenville   0/8/8

Wyatt Grantham, South Pointe    0/7/7

Edwin Sales, Greer     1/4/7

Garrett Wiley, Greenwood Christian    0/7/7

Chris Haynes, Oceanside Collegiate      1/4/7

William Lamar, Heathwood Hall     2/1/7

Dawson Zorn, Barnwell    0/6/6

Vraj Patels, Wilson    1/3/6

Marcos Mosqueda, Gaffeney     1/3/6

Vraj Patels, Wilson    1/3/6

Ben Rich, Fort Mill     0/6/6

Raj Cheema, Gilbert    0/5/5

Sam Tindall, South Florence    0/5/5

Justin Johnson, First Baptist School    0/5/5

Jack Henegan, Greenville    0/5/5

Frank Gonzalez, Lakewood    0/5/5

Jacob Cowan, Cardinal Newman    1/2/5

 

.SCORING

Name School  Points  TDs

 

Epps, Beaufort Academy    316/50

Will Padgett, Wardlaw Academy   140/20

Ahmorae Wilmore, Newberry    126/21

Braydon Bennet, Southside   122/19

Braden Walker, River Bluff    116/19

Nick Cunningham, Ashley Ridge   116/19

Robert Hogg, Providence Home     110/17

Tumlin, Beaufort Academy    97/9

Joe Pradubsri, Brookland Cayce     96/16

Walyn Napper, Ridge View     96/16

Shymeik Corbett, Camden    96/16

Ron Hoff, Dutch Fork    90/15

Jordan Burch, Hammond    90/15

Jackson Gleaton, Providence Home    90/13

Reed Charpia, Brookland Cayce    86/14

Mason Burgess, Wardlaw Academy    86/13

Aveon Smith, White Knoll    84/14

Jalin Hyatt, Dutch Fork    84/14

Stanley Hill, Strom Thurmond   78/13

Kazarius Adams, Gray Collegiate     78/13

Da Da Washington, Dreher    78/13

Will Barber, Fairfield Central     78/13

DeAndre Cook, Gilbert    78/13

Dallyon Creech, Barnwell   74/12

Antonio Gantt, River Bluff    74/12

Jamias Holloway, White Knoll    72/12

Joe Pradubsri, Brookland Cayce    72/12

Jaylon Boyd, Blythewood    72/12

Cleo Canty, Hammond    72/12

Gage Zirke, Dutch Fork    72/12

Jequan Harris, Strom Thurmond   66/11

Fanado Jackson, Timmonsville     66/11

Lawson, Beaufort Academy   66/10

Charquez Booker, Strom Thurmond    62/10

Keyvon Graham, Gettys Broome   62/10

Daniel Brown, Faith/Ridge Christian    62/9

McCormick, Beaufort Academy   62/9

Jamaric Morris, Timmonsville    59/9

Matt Reed, Gilbert    54/9

Graham Newboult, Dutch Fork     48/0

Jalon Calhoun, Southside    44/6

Jonathan Henry, Sumter      42/7

Omarion Dollison, Irmo    42/7

Coleman, Beaufort Academy   42/6

Cody Temples, Gilbert    42/7

Hunter Bledsoe, Strom Thurmond    41/0

Jimmy Bozard, Jefferson Davis Academy     40/6

Trayy Oglesby, Southside    40/6

Luis Orellano, White Knoll    39/0

Dre Williams, Greer     36/6

Markell Portee, North Central    36/6

Tay Wilson, Batesburg-Leesville    36/6

Jalon Calhoun, Southside    32/4

Aiden Myers, White Knoll    30/5

Jamari Chisolm, Barnwell   30/5

Sebastian Lach, Fort Mill     30/5

Brenden Taylor, Gettys Broome   30/5

Trey Pusha, Thomas Heyward Academy     30/5

Michel Dukes, First Baptist School     30/5

Jy Tolen, Gilbert    30/5

Ty Walker, Gilbert    30/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

.

.

.

 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

 

© 2017 High School Sports Report

Scroll To Top