Phone: 800-489-0649 - Email: hsreport@aol.com
Softball Stats

2019  SOFTBALL STATS

FORWARD STATS TO sc7777@aol.com or hsreport @aol.com

BATTING AVERAGE .

Lauren Slade, Augusta Christian     .818

Isabel Cannon, Legacy Christian Academy    .769

Heidi Anderson, Lamar     .750

Kylee Gleason, May River    .692

Grace Huffman, Irmo     .682

Jessica Clark, Blue Ridge     .679

Brooke Tranum, Gray Collegiate    .677

Ivy Bryan, Thomas Heyward  Academy     .667

Alexis Perrell, Augusta Christian     .667

Caroline Peel, Dreher    .643

Sarah Gordon, Lexington    .640

Alexis Hargrove, Hillcrest     .633

Brooke Moody, Timberland    .633

Julie Hlliard, Irmo    .630

Amberly Way, Clarendon Hall Academy    .613

Tiffany Domingue, Clover    .600

JKayla Waashington, Dreher    .595

Cassidy Dickson, Brashier Middle College    .595

Reagan Marchant, Hilton Head     .591

Gracie Wade, Thomas Heyward Academy      .583

Brittany Epps, Lakewood     .580

Kaitlyn Butler, Greenwood Christian School    .571

Faith Callaway, Andrews   .567

Maelyn Thompson, Johnsonville     .564

Halie Szabo, Augusta Christian     .562

Emma Knight, Greenwood Christian School     .560

Emme Buzhardt, Gray Collegiate    .556

Ally Sullivan, Blue Ridge     .553

Cassandra Ruhl, Hilton Head     .548

Savannah Sealey, Augusta Christian    .542

Kauree Munyan, Laurens    .542

Olivia Banks, Branchville    .538

Abi Stokes, Hartsville    .535

Dallas Singleton, Gray Collegiate    .531

Gracelyn Flowers, South Florence    .531

Kayt Houston, South Pointe    .528

Kelsey Brown, Brashier Middle College     .528

Carsten Puckett, Cardinal Newman    .525

Bailey Strickland, Green Sea-Floyds    .525

Savannah Rubeiz, Irmo     .524

Caroline Hinzman, Greenwood Christian School     .524

Macey Johnson, Augusta Christian     .522

Gracie Prince, Timberland     .522

Gracie Lollis, Ninety-Six    .520

Kaylyn Hucks, Johnsonville     .517

Abby Prince, Timberland     .517

Recca Fogle, Jefferson Davis Academy    .516

Faith Hughes, Branchville    .514

Anna Stewart, Dreher  .513

Kiarra Thomas, Spring Valley    .513

Jenna Greene, Marlboro Academy   .512

Kisley Cothran, Blue Ridge     .511

Baylie King, Blue Ridge     .510

Jessica Owens, Blue Ridge    .500

Te'Asia McPhail, Hartsville     .500

Emily Crosby, Battery Creek     .500

Destyne Paul, Branchville     .500

Kylie Campbell, Ninety-Six    .500

Jamaria Charlesy, Gray Collegiate    .500

Skylar Kesselring, Legacy Christian Academy    .500

Alexis Bustillo, Augusta Christian   .500

Kalia Caviness, Clover    .500

Sydney Underwood, Blue Ridge    .490

Precious Bross, Irmo    .489

Zoey Bryant, Ridge Spring-Monetta    .488

Grace Foster, Dreher    .486

Tori Rose, Timberland    .486

Kiersten Phillips, Jefferson Davis Academy    .485

Ally Long, Loris    .485

Ryanne Yarborough, Batesburg-Leesville    .484

Angelle Siders, South Florence    .484

Mikala Middlebrooks, Ridge Spring-Monetta    .484

Abigail Price, Gaffney     .483

Emily Ayers, North Augusta    .482

Emmy Copeland, Lamar   .480

Kelly Anderson, Lamar     .480

Abigail Wyatt, Midland Valley    .480

Hannah Goodwin, White Knoll    .477

Taylor McPhail,Lakewood    .476

Charity Dennis, St. Johns Christian Academy    .476

Tori Barr, Ninety-Six     .475

Morgan Scott, Dutch Fork    .475

Alexis Cox, Green Sea-Floyds    .475

Kaylee Long, Saluda    .471

Jamea Monroe, Silver Bluff     .469

Annabel Hurst, North Augusta    .468

Alexis Kirby, South Florence     .467

Mary Esterak, Blue Ridge    .464

Jasmine Hogan, Cardinal Newman     .463

Kaiden Quinn, York    .462

Courtney Allen, Pelion    .462

Angell Weaver, Airport   .462

Samantha Bryant, Marlboro Academy     .462

Tale'A Vicenty, Spring Valley     .462

Aniya Mack, Dreher    .462

Kinsley Driggers, East Clarendon   .462

Ally Morales, York     .460

Isabelle Field, Irmo   .459

Jenna Venturelli, Clover    .458

Kaley Shumpert, Swansea    .457

Peyton Rockwell, May River    .455

Jessica Rearden, Greenwood Christian School    .455

McKenzie Young, Battery Creek     .452

Kate Platte, South Aiken    .451

Ragan Liles, Marlboro Academy     .450

Sarah Mitchum, St. Johns Christian Academy      .450

Elizabeth Fleming, Augusta Christian    .450

 

RUNS BATTED IN

Kasey Widmyer, James F. Byrnes    32

Brooke Tranum, Gray Collegiate     29

Reagan Marchant, Hilton Head    28

Brittany Epps, Lakewood      27

Grace Huffman, Irmo     26

Caroline Peel, Dreher    26

Mary Esterak, Blue Ridge   25

Kirby Blakely, Johnsonville    25

Laney McLaurin, Marlboro Academy    25

Haylee Whitesides, James F. Byrnes   24

Jessica Clark, Blue Ridge    24

Madi Usry, North Augusta    23

Ragan Liles, Marlboro Academy   23

Kaylee Long, Saluda   23

Emily Crosby, Battery Creek   23

Olivia Turpin, May River   23

JKayla Washington, Dreher    23

Carsten Puckett, Cardinal Newman    23

Hannah Stevens, Hillcrest    22

Molly Mattas, James F. Byrnes   22

Emily Ayers, North Augusta   22

Jordan Cook, Saluda   22

Julie Hilliard, Irmo   22

Maggie Marsh, Dreher   22

Kylie Campbell, Ninety-Six   22

Joanna Howell, York    21

Ally Sullivan, Blue Ridge   20

Hannah Goodwin, White Knoll   20

Maddie Dinkins, Cardinal Newman    20

Kelsey Brown, Brashier Middle College    20

Gracelyn Flowers, South Florence  20

Faith Hughes, Branchville    20

Savannah Rubeiz, Irmo   19

Gracie Lollis, Ninety-Six   19

Tori Barr, Ninety-Six   19

Hannah Fisher, Airport   19

Kaley Shumpert, Swansea   19

Alexis Perrell, Augusta Christian  19

Elisabeth Ruth, Wardlaw Academy   18

Keeley Hulse, Lakewood  18

Kate Platte, South Aiken    18

Whitney Craft, Pelion  18

Andrea Lyon, White Knoll   18

Kayt Houston, South Pointe    18

Hannah Bostic, Cardinal Newman   18

Taylor McDowell, North Myrtle Beach    18

Ashlynn Kayton, Pelion  17

Morgan Christmas, Lakewood   17

Lakyn Phillips, Pelion  17

Meredith Hendrix, Ninety-Six   17

Cambrie DeBerry, Lakewood  17

Summer Williams, Wardlaw Academy    17

Jenna Greene, Marlboro Academy   17

Dallas Singleton, Gray Collegiate   17

Isabel Cannon, Legacy Christian Academy  17

Autumn Lollis, Hillcrest   16

Haidyn Hutto, North Augusta   16

Precious Bross, Irmo   16

Madelyn Wise, Strom Thurmond  16

Tale'A Vicenty, Spring Valley  16

Sarah Mitchum, St. Johns Christian   16

Taylor McPhail, Lakewood  16

Emme Buzhardt, Gray Collegiate    16

Kennedy Rhue, Oceanside Collegiate   16

Bailey Strickland, Green Sea-Floyds  16

Ivy Bryan, Thomas Heyward Academy    16

Savannah Sealey, Augusta Christian   16

Ansley Fowler, James F. Byrnes  15

Jersey Howie, Ridge Spring-Monetta   15

Leah Stegall, Central   15

Darby Watford, Lakewood    15

Tiara Pearson, James F. Byrnes  15

Baylie King, Blue Ridge     15

Charity Dennis, St. Johns Christian   15

Jasmine Hogan, Cardinal Newman    15

Payton Evans, Central   15

Zoey Bryant, Ridge Spring-Monetta    15

Emasue Kay, Irmo   15

Destiny Glover, Ridge Spring-Monetta   15

Sara White, Marlboro Academy    14

Kaiden Quinn, York    14

Annabel Hurst, North Augusta    14

McKinna Taylor, James F. Byrnes   14

Hannah Killough, Central  14

Jessica Owens, Blue Ridge   14

Tori Pinner, North Augusta   14

Autumn Easler, Strom Thurmond   14

Sydney Underwood, Blue Ridge  14

Mary Beth Sullivan , Spring Valley   14

Sophia Caley, Irmo   14

Blaze MacArthur, Hartsville   14

Anna Stewart, Dreher  14

Brianna Anderson, Pelion    14

Caliegh Corbitt, Airport    14

Jaylah Barr, Batesburg-Leesville    14

Ashley Duncan, Oceanside Collegiate   14

Olivia Powell, Johnsonville   14

Mikala Middlebrooks, Ridge Spring-Monetta   14

Macey Johnson, Augusta Christian  14

Elizabeth Fleming, Augusta Christian  14

Kelly Anderson, Lamar   14

 

HOME RUNS

Alexis Hargrove, Hillcrest    9

Brittany Epps, Lakewood    9

Brooke Tranum, Gray Collegiate    9

Kasey Widmyer, James F. Byrnes   8

Haylee Whitesides, James F. Byrnes   7

Hannah Stevens, Hillcrest     6

Kaylee Long, Saluda    6

Hannah Killough, Central  6

Gracelyn Flowers, South Florence   6

Madi Usry, North Augusta    5

Emily Crosby, Battery Creek    5

Alexis Ortiz, Battery Creek    5

Olivia Powell, Johnsonville    5

Ivy Bryan, Thomas Heyward Academy     5

Molly Mattas, James F. Byrnes   4

Jessica Clark, Blue Ridge    4

Hannah Goodwinm, White Knoll    4

Carsten Puckett, Cardinal Newman    4

JKayla Washington, Dreher   4

Kayt Houston, South Pointe   4

Caliegh Corbitt, Airport    4

Taylor McDowell, North Myrtle Beach    4

Hannah Fisher, Airport   4

Ashley Duncan, Oceanside Collegiate     4

Tifffany Domingue, Clover   4

Laney McLaurin, Marlboro Academy    3

Emily Ayers, North Augusta    3

Julie Hilliard, Irmo     3

Reagan Marchant, Hilton Head   3

Mary Beth Sullivan, Spring Valley   3

Katelyn Cochran, North Augusta   3

Maelyn Thompson, Johnsonville    3

Emme Buzhardt, Gray Collegiate    3

Kennedy Rhue, Oceanside Collegiate    3

Tracy Truesdale, Chapin   3

Destiny Glover, Ridge Spring-Monetta   3

Ada Grace Smith, James F. Byrnes    3

Kelly Anderson, Lamar   3

Kauree Munyan, Laurens    3

Emma Shiver, North Augusta    2

Kaiden Quinn, York   2

Kris Griffith, Saluda   2

Mary Esterak, Blue Ridge   2

Jordan Cook, Saluda   2

Truett Taylor, Strom Thurmond   2

Leah Evans, Central   2

Tori Pinner, North Augusta      2

Cydney Cooper, Spring Valley     2

Madelyn Wise, Strom Thurmond    2

Bailey Wallace, York  2

 

STOLEN BASES

Cassidy Dickson, Brashier Middle College    34

Kelsey Brown, Brashier Middle College    28

Brooke Moody, Timberland    25

Kylee Gleason, May River    24

Lauren Slade, Augusta Christian   24

Halie Szabo, Augusta Christian   23

Jersey Howie, Ridge Spring-Monetta    22

Kayt Houston, South Pointe    22

Morgan Langley, South Pointe   20

Katelyne White, Ridge Spring-Monetta   20

Tale'A Vicenty, Spring Valley   20

Peyton Rockwell, May River    19

Brooke Tranum, Gray Collegiate    17

Angelle Siders, South Florence   16

Darby Watford, Lakewood    16

Elizabeth Proctor, Ridge Spring-Monetta    16

Brittany Epps, Lakewood     15

Abby Prince, Timberland    15

Precious Bross, Irmo   15

Hannah Roberson, St. Johns Christian   14

Amie Johnson, Batesburg-Leesville    14

Heidi Anderson, Lamar   13

Gracie Prince, Timberland    13

Jada Collins, Pelion   13

Elizabeth Fleming, Augusta Christian   13

Mya Cribbs, Silver Bluff   13

Alexis Hargrove, Hillcrest  13

Lyrical Bennett, Spring Valley    13

Faith Callaway, Andrews   13

Abigail Ridge, Marlboro Academy   13

Alexis Perrell, Augusta Christian     12

Emma Roberson, St. Johns Christian   12

Dallas Singleton, Gray Collegiate   12

Ally Long, Loris   12

Brittany Sehnke, Wilson   12

Lily Hutchins, Brashier Middle College    12

Grace Huffman, Irmo  12

Courtney Allen, Pelion   12

McKenzie Young, Battery Creek  12

Macey Johnson, Augusta Christian   11

Julie Hilliard, Irmo  10

Tweety Robinson, Ninety-Six    10

Taylor McPhail, Lakewood   10

Cathryn Fowler,  Lakewood   10

Annabel Hurst, North Augusta   9

Abi Stokes, Hartsville   9

JKayla Washington, Dreher    9

Tiara Pearson, James F. Byrnes  9

Camie Samson, Andrews    9

Te'Asia McPhail, Hartsville   9

Aniya Mack, Dreher   9

Garianna Burton, Abbeville   9

Ella Stone, Strom Thurmond    9

Maelyn Thompson, Johnsonville     9

Alexis Cox, Green Sea-Floyds    9

Emme Buzhardt, Gray Collegiate   9

Madi Green, York   9

Jala Stroud, Military Magnet   9

Isabel Cannon, Legacy Christian Academy   8

Alexis Bustillo, Augusta Christian    8

Lexi Perry, St. Johns Christian   8

Gabi Pollen, Legacy Christian Academy    8

Dakota Peters, Clover    8

Giovana Rodiguez, May River   8

Tori Barr, Ninety-Six    8

Angell Weaver, Airport   8

Serrah Ballard, North Myrtle Beach   8

Makenna Hoover, Cardinal Newman    8

Chesney Miller, Central   8

Alexis Smith, Ridge Spring-Monetta   8

Raylee Cannon, Andrews   8

Jeanna Fowler, Loris   8

Kaytlin Greenwood, Cardinal Newman   8

Audreyona Rodgers, Batesburg-Leesville   8

Kaylee Long, Saluda   8

Ragan Liles, Marlboro Academy   8

Charity Dennis, St. Johns Christian    8

 

PITCHING EARNED RUN AVERAGE  (6.00/UNDER)

 

Jenna Heath, South Aiken    0.57

Jenna Greene, Marlboro Academy     0.60

Carli McCants, Andrews    0.86

Madelyn Wise, Strom Thurmond     0.88

Andrea Lyon, White Knoll     0.89

Hannah Fisher, Airport     0.96

Cathryn Fowler, Lakewood    0.96

Morgan Scott, Dutch Fork    1.12

Kaey Widmyer, James F. Byrnes    1.17

Alyssa Poston, Hartsville    1.20

Anna Amell, Oceanside Collegiate    1.27

Katelyn Cochran, North Augusta    1.30

Kadence Adams, North Augusta    1.31

Ragan Liles, Marlboro Academy    1.35

Rachel Delio, Laurens    1.49

Alexis Ortiz, Battery Creek     1.51

Haley Beam, Greer    1.58

Reghan Steifle, Abbeville   1.60

Ally Sullivan, Blue Ridge    1.67

Kristyn Ezzo, Hillcrest     1.68

Isabella Dunn, South Pointe    1.71

Haylee whitesides, James F. Byrnes   1.71

Hannah Killough, Central    1.72

Carsten Puckett, Cardinal Newman     1.91

Emilee McAllister, Strom Thurmond    2.10

Macey Waugh, Marion  2.22

Savannah Sealey, Augusta Christian    2.26

Dakota Bradham, Saluda   2.27

Jaylah Barr, Batesburg-Leesville    2.30

Lauren Knight, Swansea     2.31

Lauren Hillburn, North Myrtle Beach    2.38

Gracie McSwain, Clover    2.40

Mary Esterak, Blue Ridge     2.42

Charity Dennis, St. Johns Christian    2.43

Peyton McLeod, Wilson    2.45

Givana Rodiquez, May River    2.53

Madi Quinn, York     2.53

Madi Green, York    2.69

Cassidy Dickson, Brashier Middle College    2.73

Sidney Jacobs, South Florence    2.74

Kaiden Quinn, York    2.78

Kylee Savell, South Aiken    2.84

Abigail Price, Gaffney    2.90

Kaylee Long, Saluda     2.95

Lexus Dukes, Edisto     3.00

Amberly Way, Clarendon Hall   3.11

Lyrical Bennett, Spring Valley     3.12

Serrah Ballard, North Myrtle Beach    3.17

Allyssa Phillips, Jefferson Davis Academy    3.18

Autumn Gibbons, Lakewood     3.21

Keeley Bowman, Silver Bluff     3.29

Emme Buzhardt, Gray Collegiate     3.29

Caroline Davis, Green Sea-Floyds     3.38

Jessica Rearden, Greenwood Christian School    3.41

Meredith Hendrix, Ninety-Six     3.42

Meghan Dennis, Johnsonville     3.45

Maddie Gore, Loris    3.69

Lakyn Phillips, Pelion    3.76

Maddie Newsome, East Clarendon     3.96

Bailey Strickland, Green Sea-Floyds    4.12

Payton Lee, Stratford   4.20

Jada Cox, Johnsonville     4.71

Payton Cox, Stratford    4.80

Jersey Howie, Ridge Spring-Monetta     5.15

Gabby Ximenex, May River      5.15

Danielle Dudley, Thomas Heyward Academy    5.21

JKayla Washington, Dreher    5 .22

Jessica Matthews, Midland Valley    5.33

 

PITCHING STRIKEOUTS

Kasey Widmyer, James F. Byrnes     191

Hannah Killough, Central    169

Hannah Fisher, Airport    156

Jenna Greene, Marlboro Academy     155

Andrea Lyon, White Knoll   149

Alexis Ortiz, Battery Creek   142

Lakyn Phillips, Pelion  126

Katelyn Cochran, North Augusta   121

Morgan Scott, Dutch Fork    117

Isabel Cannon, Legacy Christian Academy    111

Reghan Steifle, Abbeville   109

Cassidy Dickson, Brashier Middle College   108

Kristyn Ezzo, Hillcrest   104

Carli McCants, Andrews    102

Amberly Way, Clarendon Hall Academy     99

Jaylah Barr, Batesburg-Leesville     95

Jersey Howie, Ridge Spring-Monetta     91

Alyssa Poston, Hartsville    91

Marlena Perez, Westwood    83

JKayla Washington, Dreher     81

Madelyn Wise, Strom Thurmond    80

Dakota Bradham, Saluda   78

Isabella Dunn, South Pointe   77

Kaiden Quinn, York   77

Jessica Rearden, Greenwood Christian School    76

Ally Sullivan, Blue Ridge     75

Abigail Price, Gaffney    71

Emilee McAllister, Strom Thurmond    69

Kaylee Livingston, North    68

Emme Buzhardt, Gray Collegiate    67

Kaylee Long, Saluda   66

Cathryn Fowler, Lakewood    64

Lauren Hillburn, North Myrtle Beach    60

Maddie Gore, Loris   59

Lexus Dukes, Edisto   58

Haylee Whitesides, James F. Byrnes   57

Mary Esterak, Blue Ridge   54

Rachel Delio, Laurens   53

Madi Quinn, York    53

Abby Prince, Timberland    53

Carsten Puckett, Cardinal Newman    52

Caylee Brown, Dixie   48

Sidney Jacobs, South Florence  47

Meredith Hendrix, Ninety-Six    43

Serrah Ballard, North Myrtle Beach    41

Caylee Busbee, Swansea     41

Danielle Dudley, Thomas Heyward Academy    41

Savannah Sealey, Augusta Christian    40

Ayla Clack, Hilton Head     40

Gabby Ximenex, May River    38

Keeley Bowman, Silver Bluff   38

Anna Amell, Oceanside Collegiate  37

Regan Liles,  Marlboro Academy   37

Lyrical Bennett, Spring Valley   37

Cameryn Moody, Brookland Cayce   36

Peyton McLeod, Wilson    35

Payton Lee, Stratford    34

Kadence Adams, North Augusta    34

Abi Stokes, Hartsville    33

Meghan Dennis, Johnsonville     33

Payton Cox, Stratford    33

Lauren Knight, Swansea   33

Destyne Paul, Branchville   33

Amber Northcutt, Pelion    32

Charity Dennis, St. Johns Christian   32

Jenna Heath, South Aiken   31

Iana Williams, Military Magnet    31

Giovana Rodiguez, May River   31

Macey Waugh, Marion  30

Hannah Kumiyama, Lexington   29

Madi Green, York  29

Maddie Newsome, East Clarendon   28

Koreena Scott, Westwood   28

Kiarra Thomas, Spring Valley    28

Alexis Hiers, Chapin   27

Alyssa Zorn, Edisto   27

Hannah Roberson, St. Johns Christian   26

Journeigh Doray, Battery Creek    26

Autumn Gibbons, Lakewood    26

Abbi Clem, Irmo  26

Camden CArter, Oceanside Collegiate    25

 

PITCHING WINS

Katelyn Cochran, North Augusta   15

Jenna Greene, Marlboro Academy   13

Andrea Lyon, White Knoll   13

Kristyn Ezzo, Hillcrest   13

Sidney Jacobs, South Florence   10

Abby Prince, Timberland    10

Alyssa Poston, Hartsville     9

Ally Sullivan, Blue Ridge    9

Kasey Widmyer, James F. Byrnes    9

Abigail Price, Gaffney    9

Savannah Sealey, Augusta Christian    8

Jersey Howie, Ridge Spring-Monetta    8

Alexis Ortiz, Battery Creek    8

Abi Stokes, Hartsville    7

Hannah Fisher, Airport    7

Reghan Steifle, Abbeville    7

Haylee Whitesides, James F. Byrnes   7

Emme Buzhardt, Gray Collegiate   7

Amberly Way, Clarendon Hall    7

Meredith Hendrix, Ninety-Six    7

Cathryn Fowler, Lakewood    7

Lakyn Phillips, Pelion    7

Gracie McSwain, Clover   6

Mary Esterak, Blue Ridge   6

Kaiden Quinn, York    6

Morgan Scott, Dutch Fork    6

Madie Gore, Loris   6

JKayla Washington, Dreher   6

Ragan Liles, Marlboro Academy    6

Georgia Lieb, Hillcrest   5

Isabel Cannon, Legacy Christian Academy   5

Carli McCants, Andrews    5

Isabella Dunn, South Pointe    5

Danielle Dudley, Thomas Heyward Academy    5

Lauren Knight, Swansea    5

Autumn Gibbons, Lakewood    5

Caylee Brown, Dixie   5

Lauren Hillburn, North Myrtle Beach    5

Madelyn Wise, Strom Thurmond    5

Allyssa Phillips, Jefferson Davis Academy     5

Jenna Heath, South Aiken   5

Dakota Bradhum, Saluda   5

Kaylee Long, Saluda    5

Peyton McLeod, Wilson    5

Jessica Rearden, Greenwood Christian School    4

Rachel Delio, Laurens   4

Marlena Perez, Westwood   4

Emilee McAllistr, Strom Thurmond    4

Keeley Bowman, Silver Bluff    4

Ayla Clack, Hilton Head   4

Lea Kindrick, White Knoll    3

Savannah Rubelz, Irmo     3

Hannah Killough, Central   3

Bailey Strickland, Green Sea-Floyds    3

Carolyn Lusk, Dutch Fork    3

Destyne Paul, Branchville    3

Giovana Rodiquez, May River  3

Brooke Coster, Ninety-Six   3

Camden Carter, Oceanside Collegiate   3

Logan Owen, South Aiken   3

Kylee Savell, South Aiken   3

Abbi Clem, Irmo   3

Madi Quinn, YOrk   3

Payton Lee, Stratford    3

Maggie Driggers, Lamar   3

Lyrical Bennett, Spring Valley   3

Caylee Busbee, Swansea   3

Amber Northcutt, Pelion   3

Serrah Ballard, North Myrtle Beach   3

Kiarra Thomas, Spring Valley    3

Payton Cox, Stratford    3

Kaylee Livingston, North   3

 

NO HITTERS PITCHED

Caylee Brown, Dixie   4

Jenna Greene, Marlboro Academy   3

Savannah Sealey, Augusta Christian    3

Lakyn Phillips, Pelion    1

Alyssa Poston, Hartsville   2

Cathryn Fowler, Lakewood   2

Caylee Busbee, Swansea    1

Mary Mac Miller, Oceanside Collegiate   2

Camden Carter, Oceanside Collegiate  1

Lauren Knight, Swansea  1

Carolyn Lusk, Dutch Fork   1

Emme Buzhardt, Gray Collegiate   1

Ruby Arthur, Augusta Christian   1

Anna Amell, Oceanside Collegiate   1

Alexis Ortiz, Battery Creek   1

Autumn Gibbons, Lakewood    1

Katelyn Cochran, North Augusta   1

Lauren Hillburn, North Myrtle  Beac   1

Caylee Busbee, Swansea   1

 

.

.

.

.

 

 

 

 

 

© 2017 High School Sports Report

Scroll To Top