Phone: 800-489-0649 - Email: hsreport@aol.com
Softball Stats

2017 SOFTBALL STATS

FORWARD STATS TO sc7777@aol.com or hsreport @aol.com

BATTING AVERAGE  (.400/over)

Taylor Gleason, May River   .677

Ashley Evans, Gray Colletiate   .667

Jennifer Kanagy, Williston-Elko .655

Tiffany Dominque, Clover   .643

Sarah Price, Landrum    .642

Shelby Nisbet, Wagener-Salley   .619

Emily Hotek, Riverside   .592

Shelby Miller, Williston-Elko  .586

Delanie Laudenbacher, Dixie   .577

Cameron Jackson, Wagener-Salley  .571

Chloe Thomas, Lewisville   .567

Mary Claire Sumner, Beaufort   .557

Bailee New, Dixie  .553

Lauren Slade, Augusta Christian    .541

Amber Bass, Lewisville   .541

Karson Hocutt, Cardinal Newman   .536

Emily Crosby, Battery Creek   .533

Claire Gilmore, St. Johns Christian   .533

Kylee Gleason, May River    .530

Kelci Brown, Barnwell    .529

Jourdan Bostic, Spring Valley   .527

Kaylee Wooten, Williston-Elko   .526

Andrea Lyon, White Knoll  .522

Kris Griffith, Saluda   .518

Kerrigan Mullis, Great Falls   .517

Ivy Bryan, Thomas Heyward Academy   .506

Karly Heath, North Augusta    .506

Bailey Betenbaugh, Union County  .504

Chyla Simmons, Whale Branch   .490

Anna Beth Grissom, Barnwell    .488

M C Sanders, Edisto   .477

Nya Simmons, Whale Branch   .476

Karly Heath, North Augusta    .500

Taylor Ashline, Pelion   .500

Morgan Gunter, Wagener-Salley   .500

Maddie Dinkins, Cardinal Newman   .500

Makenzie Eidson, Williston-Elko   .500

Laurel Shaw, Dreher   .500

Kayla Oswell, River Bluff   .500

Anna Beth Grissom, Barnwell    .488

Chaston Huntly, Gray Collegiate   .487

Morgan Ellis, St. Johns Christian   .483

Cassie McInerney, Fort Mill   .472

Ally Morales, York   .472

Kaitlynn Creel, Woodland   .471

Dakata Bradham, Saluda   .468

Emma Collins, Wren    .462

Michelle Suddeth, Landrum   .462

Hallie Henderson, Gray Collegiate    .462

Kourtney Culcleasure, River Bluff   .459

Shircoria Bosket, North Augusta    .458

Victoria Hernandez, Whale Branch    .458

Kourtney Culcleasure, River Bluff    .457

Anna Lee Rodgers, Wardlaw Academy   .455

Cameron Jackson, Wagener-Salley  .455

Brenna Kirkland, Wagener-Salley   .455

Savannah Rodgers, Wardlaw   .453

Jace Bennefield, Midland Valley   .450

Deja Robinson, Gray Collegiate   .450

Caroline Peel, Dreher    .448

Olivia Turpin, May River   .447

Tori Ernandez, Lewisville   .447

Jada Parsons, Johnsonville   .446

Kendall Watson, Cardinal Newman   .444

Star Ergle, Saluda   .444

Brandy Beddingfield, Gray Collegiate   .444

Emily Morton, Lewisville   .443

Savannah Mullen, Beaufort   .442

Lindsay Hunter, Marlboro Academy   .441

Lauren Collie, Fort Mill   .441

Madeline Davis, York    .439

Abby Gentry, Saluda    .438

Ginna Leaphart, White Knoll   .438

Peyton Holley, North Cental   .438

Abree Jones, Dreher   .438

Madison King, Wren   .435

Abby Thomas, Lewisville   .435

Jasine Morse, Seneca   .432

Marissa McDermott, Fort Mill   .429

Kathryn Ware, Dixie   .429

Addie Pate, Seneca   .427

Codi Horne, Lewisville  .427

Shelby Davies, White Knoll   .424

Journeigh Duray, Battery Creek    .424

Mary Kathryn Gillespie, Cardinal Newman   .424

Yas Laureano, T.L. Hanna    .424

Raeleigh Windham, Seneca   .424

Maria Molloseau, Seneca   .423

Hannah Cannon, Thomas Heyward Academy   .423

Carlee Shannon, York    .420

Maggie Leviner, Johnsonville   .419

Hedie Anderson, Lamar    .419

Emalee Smith, York   .417

Abi Gardner, Powdersville   .413

Sam Van Camp, York   .410

Carsten Puckett, Gray Collegiate    .410

Hannah Goodwin, White Knoll    .409

Ariel Johnson, White Knoll   .409

Bricen Riley, Beaufort   .409

Haley Duncan, Woodland   .409

Bree McBride, Wren  .407

Haley Welsch, May River    .405

Raeleigh Windham, Seneca   .405

McKenzie Thackston, Gray Collegiate   .405

Allyssa Still,  Barnwell   .404

Anna Lee Rodgers, Wardlaw  .404

Maci Hutto, South Aiken   .403

Payton Lemire, Fort Mill   .400

Emily Babbitt, Blythewood   .400

Faith Robinson, Gray Collegiate  .400

 

RUNS BATTED IN

Bailey Betenbaugh, Union County   52

Hannah Goodwin, White Knoll   44

Andrea Lyon, White Knoll   43

Ivy Bryan, Thomas Heyward   43

Ashley Evans, Gray Collegiate    42

Bailee New, Dixie    40

Jasmine Morse, Seneca   40

Maria Molloseau, Seneca  39

Shelby Nisbet, Wagener-Salley  39

Chloe Thomas, Lewisville   37

Shircoria Bosket, North Augusta   37

Samantha Bryant, Marlboro Academy   36

Madison Miller, White Knoll     33

Ginna Leaphart, White Knoll   32

Taylor Gleason, May River   32

Emily Morton, Lewisville   32

Tori Ernandez, Lewisville   31

Emily Ayers, North Augusta   31

Kaitlyn Studebaker, Swansea   31

Payton Lemire, Fort Mill   30

Cassie McInerney, Fort Mill  30

Laney McLaurin, Marlboro Academy   30

Kaitlynn Creel, Woodland    29

Lindsay Hunter, Marlboro Academy  28

Haven Birchfield, Marlboro Academy  27

Hannah Goodwin, White Knoll   27

Abi Gardner, Powdersville   27

Maci Hutto, South Aiken   27

Amber Bass, Lewisville   26

Codi Horne, Lewisville  24

Emily Ayers, North Augusta   24

Kaylie Pridgen, Barnwell  24

Krislynn Coolong, Beaufort   24

A P Pelfrey, River Bluff   24

Caitlyn Burke, River Bluff  23

Ginna Leaphart, White Knoll   23

Morgan Gunter, Wagener-Salley  23

Abby Thomas, Lewisville   23

Hallie Henderson, Gray Collegiate   23

Shelby Evilsizer, Seneca   23

Kris Griffith, Saluda   22

Karly Heath, North Augusta   22

Payton Lemire, Fort Mill  22

Taylor Gleason, May River  22

Delanie Laudenbacher, Dixie   22

Kayla Oswell, River Bluff  22

Brenna Kirkland, Wagener-Salley   21

Ragan Liles, Marlboro Academy  21

Madison Miller, White Knoll   20

Michaela Manley, May River  20

Haley Duncan, Woodland  20

Savannah Rodgers , Wardlaw   20

Kylie Wash, Wardlaw  19

Allyssa Still, Barnwell    19

Haley Welsch, May River   19

Taylor Newton, White Knoll  18

Lauren Collie, Fort Mill    18

Kyra Shuler, Barnwell   18

Anna Beth Grissom, Barnwell    18

Laurel Shaw, Dreher  18

Natalie Windham, Seneca   18

Jenna Ridge, Marlboro Academy  17

Jenna Hartman, Powdersville    17

Grace Wallace, North Augusta    17

Tajea Barr, Ninety-Six  17

Karson Hocutt, Cardinal Newman   17

Taylor Antley, White Knoll    16

Emma Collins, Wren   16

Jada Parsons, Johnsonville    16

DeOuizha Love, York   16

Raelyn Seabolt, Marlboro Academy  16

Kat Coe, Lamar  16

Jourdan Bostic, Spring Valley  16

Journeigh Duray, Battery Creek   16

Emily Crosby, Battery Creek  16

Sam Nichols, Saluda    16

Meredith Wertz, Saluda   16

Alexis Edgerton, Spring  Valley   16

Carsten Puckett, Gray Collegiate   16

McKenzie Thackston, Gray Collegiate  16

Bailey Goforth, Seneca   16

Davis Wash, Wardlaw Academy  16

Hannah Bostic, Spring Valley    15

Brezhay Chambers, Northwestern   15

Savannah Mullen, Beaufort  15

Kylie Bridgemon, Barnwell  15

Claire Gilmore, St. Johns Christian  15

Emily Carter, Landrum   15

Chyla Simmons, Whale Branch  15

Ashley Willis, River Bluff  15

Maddie Huneycutt, Lamar   15

Makala Seawright, Dreher   15

Savannah Barber, Marlboro Academy   15

.

RUNS SCORED

Chloe Thomas, Lewisville   43

Lindsay Hunter, Marlboro Academy  38

Codi Horne, Lewisville   38

Bailee New, Dixie   37

Abigail Ridge, Marlboro Academy   35

Karly Heath, North Augusta  33

Raeleigh Windham, Seneca   33

Kaitlynn Creel, Woodland   32

Kelci Brown, Barnwell    31

Cameron Jackson, Wagener-Salley  31

Kylee Gleason, May River   31

Kourtney Culcleasure, River Bluff    31

Shelby Nisbet, Wagener-Salley  30

Amber Bass, Lewisville   29

Jasmine Morse, Seneca   29

Morgan Gunter, Wagener-Salley  29

Hannah Goodwin, White Knoll    29

Ginna Leaphart, White Knoll   29

Caitlyn Burke, River Bluff   28

Ragan Liles, Marlboro Academy  28

Addie Pate, Seneca  27

Taylor Gleason, May River   27

Kathryn Ware, Dixie    27

Savannah Rodgers, Wardlaw Academy   27

Haley Welsch, May River  26

Tweety Robinson, Ninety-Six   26

Jasmine Morse, Seneca   26

Laney McLaurin, Marlboro Academy  26

Tori Ernandez, Lewisville   26

Abby Thomas, Lewisville   25

Haven Birchfield, Marlboro Academy 25

Samantha Bryant, Marlboro Academy  25

Maelyn Thompson, Johnsonville   25

Kyra Shuler, Barnwell   25

Laurel Shaw, Dreher   25

Abree Jones, Dreher   25

Taylor Antley, White Knoll    24

Shircoria Bosket, North Augusta   24

Maci Hutto, South Aiken   24

Mary Claire Sumner, Beaufort   24

Shelby Evilsizer, Seneca  24

Catherine Quarles, Wardlaw Academy   24

Natalie Windham, Seneca  23

Ariel Johnson, White Knoll   23

Madison King, Wren   23

Anna Beth Grissom, Barnwell    23

Brenna Kirkland, Wagener-Salley  23

Jada Parsons, Johnsonville   23

Marlayna Singleton, Blackville-Hilda  23

Alexis Odum, Lewisville   22

Claire Gilmore, St. Johns Christian   22 

Makala Seawright, Dreher  22

Nyla Jenkins, Blackville-Hilda  22

Taylor Butts, South Aiken   21

Emily Ayers, North Augusta  21

Lauren Crocker, Lewisville   21

Jenna Ridge, Marlboro Academy  21

Hannah McCallister, Lewisville   20

Lauren Collie, Fort Mill   20

Bree McBride, Wren   20

Jenna Hartman, Powdersville   20

Becca Fleetwood, Powdersville   20

A P Pelfrey, River Bluff   20

Bailey Betenbaugh, Union County   20

Claire Cole, River Bluff  19

Ashley Willis, River Bluff  19

Haley Duncan, Woodland    19

Kaylie Pridgen, Barnwell   19

Sarah Price, Landrum    19

Hope Glover, St. Johns Christian   19

Davis Wash, Wardlaw Academy  19

Kylie Wash, Wardlaw Academy  18

Anna Lee Rodgers, Wardlaw Academy  18

Madison Miller, White Knoll   18

Emmy Copeland, Lamar   18

Nari Coe, Lamar   18

Ashley Walker, Pelion   18

Nyla Jenkins, Blackville-Hilda   18

Victoria Hernandez, Whale Branch   18

Emily Cook, Beaufort  18

Savannah Barber, Marlboro Academy  18

Shelby Davies, White Knoll  17

Marissa McDermott, Fort Mill  17

Payton Lemire, Fort Mill  17

Malea Williams, Barnwell   17

Ivy Bryan, Thomas Heyward Academy   17

Bri Kayton, Pelion   17

Emalee Smith, York  17

Haley Welsch, May River   17

Laurel Shaw, Dreher    17

Makala Seawright, Dreher  17

Chyla Simmons, Whale Branch  17

Abbie Spurlock, Wardlaw Academy  16

Ashley Wood, Lewisville  16

Maggie Leviner, Johnsonville   16

Emma Collins, Wren  16

Williams Libby, White Knoll  16

Alayna DeLong, Thomas Heyward Academy  16

Kirby Blakely, Johnsonville  16

Carlee Shannon, York   16

Savannah Mullen, Beaufort  16

Kylie Bridgemon, Barnwell    16

Hedie Anderson, Lamar    16

Taylor Gleason, May River   16

Sam Van Camp, York   16

McKenzie Young, Battery Creek  16

Rachel Smith, Landrum   16

Kendall Watson, Cardinal Newman   16

Nya Simmons, Whale Branch  16

Jennifer Kanagy, Williston-Elko  16

Raelyn Seabolt, Marlboro Academy  16

.

HOME RUNS

Ashley Evans, Gray Collegiate   12

Shircoria Bosket, North Augusta   11

Bailey Betenbaugh, Union County   9

Karly Heath, North Augusta   8

Maci Hutto, South Aiken   7

Taylor Gleason, May River  7

Ginna Leaphart, White Knoll   6

Madison Miller, White Knoll  6

Maria Molloseau, Seneca  6

Andrea Lyon, White Knoll   5

Caitlyn Burke, River Bluff  5

Samantha Bryant, Marlboro Academy  5

Laney McLaurin, Marlboro Academy   5

Lindsay Hunter, Marlboro Academy   4

Jasmine Morse, Seneca   4

Maelyn Thompson, Johnsonville   4

Hannah Goodwin, White Knoll  4

Emily Ayers, North Augusta   4

Brezhay Chambers, Northwestern   4

Claire Gilmore, St. Johns Christian  4

Emily Crosby, Battery Creek   4

A P Pelfrey, River Bluff   4

Kris Griffith, Saluda   3

Hannah Bostic, Spring Valley   3

A P Pelfrey, River Bluff  3

Jasmine Morse, Seneca   3

Payton Lemire, Fort Mill  3

Krislynn Coolong, Beaufort   3

Grace Wallace, North augusta    3

Michacia Manley, May River   3

Emily McClary, Blackville-Hilda   3

Shaylenn Grey, Midland Valley   3

Peyton Holley, North Central    3

Emily Crosby, Battery Creek  3

Jordyn Parker, Bluffton  3

Taylor Antley, White Knoll  3

Bailee New, Dixie    3

Haven Birchfield, Marlboro Academy  3

Journeigh Doray, Battery Creek   3

Xandi Lovelace, York   3

Shaylenn Grey, Midland Valley  3

Peyton Holley, North Central  3

Hallie Henderson, Gray Collegiat    3

Kayla Oswell, River Bluff   3

Kaitlynn Creel, Woodland   3

Cassie Mcinerney, Fort Mill  2

Taylor Newton, White Knoll  2

Emlee Smith, York  2

Erin Goff, Blythewood   2

Sydney Adams, Fort Mill  2

Ashleigh Windham, Lamar  2

Alexis Edgerton, Spring Valley  2

Cameron Cooper, Spring Valley  2

Sam Van Camp, York    2

DeOuizha Love, York  2

Tweety Robinson, Ninety-Six   2

Sarah Price, Landrum   2

Ashley Heard, T.L. Hanna   2

Caroline O'Hara, Beaufort  2

Chyla Simmons, Whale Branch   2

Taylor Antley, White Knoll  2

Haley Welsch, May River  2

Peyton Yenchik, Gaffney    2

Emma Price, Gaffney   2

Amber Bass, Lewisville    2

Olivia Powell, Johnsonville   2

Abigail Ridge, Marlboro Academy  2

Kendall Parker, Blythewood   2

Ashleigh Windham, Lamar  2

Shelby Miller, Williston-Elko   2

 

STOLEN BASES

Catherine Quarles, Wardlaw Academy  24

Jennifer Kanagy, Williston-Elko    23

Savannah Corbin, Low Country Leadership   22

Davis Wash, Wardlaw Academy  22

Savannah Rodgers, Wardlaw Academy  21

Abbie Spurlock, Wardlaw Academy  21

Nya Simmons, Whale Branch    21

Blair Corbin, Low Country Leadership   20

Kourtney Culcleasure, River Bluff    20

Lindsay Hunter, Marlboro Academy   20

Nyla Jenkins, Blackville-Hilda   18

Chara Wootten, Williston-Elko   18

Karly Heath, North Augusta  17

Madison King, Wren   17

Laurel Shaw, Dreher   17

Chloe Thomas, Lewisville  17

Erin Boyer, Cardinal Newman    16

Kelci Brown,  Barnwell   16

Victoria Hernandez, Whale Branch  16

Chaston Huntly, Gray Collegiate   16

Chyla Simmons, Whale Branch   15

Taylor Ashline, Pelion  15

Tanasia Campbell, Whale Branch   15

Tristen Peeples, Low Country Leadership   15

Claire Gilmore, St. Johns Christian   14

Kaylee Wooten, Williston-Elko   14

McKenzie Young, Battery Creek   14

Emma Collins, Wren  14

Tori Ernandez, Lewisville  14

Kylie Wash, Wardlaw Academy  14

Isabella Hehr, Low Country Leadership   13

Makala Seawright, Dreher   12

Kourtney Culcleasure, River Bluff   12

Mykheala Seawright, Dreher  12

Ragan Liles, Marlboro Academy  12

Cassie Wancheck, Northwestern   11

Madisyn Williams, Williston-Elko   11

Tayler Donaldon, Low Country Leadership   11

Cameron Jackson, Wagener-Salley   11

Monique Berba, Dreher   11

Codi Horne, Lewisville   10

Amber Bass, Lewisville  10

Abree Jones, Dreher  10

Carlee Shannon, York   10

Lauren Slade, Augusta Christian   10

Brittany Schnke, Wilson   10

Hope Glover, St. Johns Christian  10

Jasmine Hogan, Cardinal Newman  10

Carmen Barfield, Low Country Leadership   10

Deja Robinson, Gray Collegiat   10

.

PITCHING EARNED RUN AVERAGE  (6.00/UNDER)

Karly Heath, North Augusta     0.00

Jordan Cook, Saluda   0.00

Abby Thomas, Lewisville    0.18

Emily McClary, Blackville-Hilda    0.53

Kelci Brown, Barnwell    0.58

Bella Roy, Fort Mill    0.63

Maria Molloseau, Seneca   0.68

Jenna Greene, Marlboro Academy   0.75

Delanie Laudenbacher, Dixie    0.81

Emma Collins, Wren   0.97

Ashley Collins, Wren   1.04

Dakata Bradham, Saluda    1.08

Chloe Thomas, Lewisville   1.12

Cameron Jackson, Wagener-Salley   1.17

Brianna Wilson, Woodland    1.26

Savannah Rodgers, Wardlaw Academy   1.37

Caroline Cockrell, North Augusta    1.37

Bailey Betenbaugh, Union County   1.38

Kayla Ogle, Clover     1.44

Caitlyn Cox, Landrum    1.76

Cheyenne Strong, Thomas Heyward Academy   1.77

Briana Wilson, Woodland     1.81

Andrea Lyon, White Knoll    1.81

Jada Parsons, Johnsonville     1.99

Ragan Liles, Marlboro Academy   1.99

Emily Mayson, Midland Valley    2.23

Maggie Wells, Walhalla    2.31

Ally Morales, York    2.55

Kaylee Long, Saluda    2.76

Haley Welsch, May River    2.91

Carsten Puckett, Gray Collegiate    3.00

Ashley Evans, Gray Collegiate    3.06

Leigh Sharpe, River Bluff    3.10

Ashley Aman, T.L. Hanna    3.17

Shelby Duckett, Walhalla    3.69

Abby Outlaw, North Central    3.93

Mary Claire Sumner, Beaufort   3.96

Becca Fleetwood, Powdersville    3.99

Ashley Willis, River Bluff    4.06

Kathleen Sumner, Lamar   4.44

Gabby Molloseau, Seneca   4.46

Jenna heath, South Aiken    4.48

Kylee Savell, South Aiken   4.49

Shelby Nisbet, Wagener-Salley   4.62

Carlee Stockman, Ninety-Six    4.92

Brezhay Chambers, Northwestern    4.99

McKenzie Thackston, Gray Collegiate   5.02

Sydney Phillips, York   5.55

Emily Babbitt, Blythewood   5.86

.

PITCHING STRIKEOUTS

Maria Molloseau, Seneca   250

Delanie Laudenbacher, Dixie   243

Jenna Greene, Marlboro Academy   212

Bella Roy, Fort Mill       199

Savannah Rodgers, Wardlaw Academy   177

Bailey Betenbauh, Union County   138

Kayla Ogle, Clover     151

Chloe Thomas, Lewisville   129

Andrea Lyon, White Knoll     122

Emily McClary, Blackville-Hilda   115

Karly Heath, North Augusta    107

Cheyenne Strong, Thomas Heyward Academy    104

Emma Collins, Wren   95

Carlee Stockman, Ninety-Six     85

Kelci Brown, Barnwell    79

Briana Wilson, Woodland   70

Shelby Nisbet, Wagener-Salley   69

Mary Claire Sumner, Beaufort   67

Kayla Ogle, Clover   64

Caroline Cockrell, North Augusta   61

Jenna Shipley, Whale Branch  61

Brezhay Chambers, Northwestern    60

Jada Parsons, Johnsonville   56

Ashley Willis, River Bluff   55

Amber Northcutt, Pelion    54

Emily Mayson, Midland Valley    52

Becca Fleetwood, Powdersville    43

Caitlyn Cox, Landrum    42

Ashley Collins, Wren  41

Kathleen Sumner, Lamar   41

Carsten Puckett, Gray Collegiate   39

Ragan Liles, Marlboro Academy  39

Maggie Wells, Walhalla    35

Ashley Willis, River Bluff   35

Abi Gardner, Powdersville    33

Jasmine Hogan, Cardinal Newman    32

Ally Morales, York   32

Adrianna Beradine, Low Country Leadership   30

Morgan Scott, Dutch Fork   29

Delanie Laudenbacher, Dixie   29

Ashley Evans, Gray Collegiate    28

Shelby Miller, Williston-Elko   28

Shelby Duckett, Walhalla  26

Abby Thomas, Lewisville   26

Jakala Washington, Dreher  25

Emily Cook, Beaufort   24

Kaylee Savell, South Aiken  23

Haley Welsch, May River  23

Sydney Phillips, York   23

Kelsey Brown, Brashier Middle College  23

Kyleigh Peeples, Battery Creek    23

Keeley Bowman, Silver Bluff    21

Isabel Shellnut, Northwestern   21

Molly Coleman, Spring Valley   21

Abby Thomas, Lewisville   20

Abby Outlaw, North Central   20

.

PITCHING WINS

Maria Molloseau, Seneca   21

Delanie Laudenacher, Dixie    19

Jenna Greene, Marlboro Academy    18

Chloe Thomas, Lewisville   17

Bailey Betenbaugh, Union County   16

Savannah Rodgers, Wardlaw Academy  16

Andrea Lyon, White Knoll    15

Kayla Ogle, Clover   14

Jada Parsons, Johnsonville  11

Bella Roy, Fort Mill   11

Kelci Brown, Barnwell   10

Karly Heath, North Augusta  10

Ragan Liles, Marlboro Academy   10

Briana Wilson, Woodland   9

Caroline Cockrell, North Augusta   8

Emma Collins, Wren   8

Ashley Collins, Wren   7

Emily McClary, Blackville-Hilda  7

Cheyene Strong, Thomas Heyward Academy   7

Shelby Nisbet, Wagener-Salley    7

Haley Welsch, May River   6

Dakata Bradham, Saluda    6

Kaylee Long, Saluda   6

Ashley Willis, River Bluff  6

Abby Thomas, Lewisville  6

Sydney Phillips, York   5

Caitlyn Cox, Landrum    5

Kathleen Sumner, Lamar   5

Carlee Stockman, Ninety-Six   5

Kendall Parker, Blythewood   5

Mary Claire Sumner , Beaufort    4

Kyleigh Peeples, Battery Creek   4

Cameron Jackson, Wagener-Salley  4

Leigh Sharpe, River Bluff   4

Iana Williams, Military Magnet    3

Taylor Gleason, May River  3

Jakala Washington, Dreher  3

Delanie Laudenbacher, Dixie   3

Emily Cook, Beaufort   3

Adrianna Beradino, Low Country Leadership  3

Shelby Miller, Williston-Elko    3

Savannah Sealy, Augusta Christian   3

Megan Martin, South Aiken    3

Mary Claire Sumner, Beaufort  3

Molly Coleman, Spring Valley  3

Brezhay Chambers, Northwestern    3

Amber Northcutt, Pelion  3

.

NO HITTERS PITCHED

Maria Molloseau, Seneca   4

Chloe Thomas, Lewisville   3

Abby Thomas, Lewisville   2

Kathleen Sumner, Lamar   2

Savannah Sealy, Augusta Christian   2

Cheyenne Strong, Thomas Heyward Academy  2

Ally Morales, York   2

Sydney Phillips  York  1

Danielle Dudley, Thomas Heyward Academy  1

Kyleigh Peeples, Battery Creek  1

Alexus Atkins, Landrum  1

Brook Thames, Johnsonville   1

Emma Collins, Wren   1

MaKenzie Livingston, Wren   1

Ashley Collins, Wren  1

Bella Roy, Fort Mill   1

Carley Stockman, Ninety-Six  1

Karly Heath, North Augusta   1

Maria Molloseau, Seneca  1

Andrea Lyon, White Knoll   1

.

 

 

 

 

 

© 2017 High School Sports Report

Scroll To Top